School Index - A

    Argyle Primary School
    Acland Burghley School
    Abbey Wood Nursery School
    Addison Primary School
    Avonmore Primary School
    All Saints CofE Primary School
    Ambler Primary School and Children's Centre
    Ashmount Primary School
    Ashburnham Community School
    Avondale Park Primary School
    All Saints Catholic College
    Ashbourne Independent School
    Ashmole Primary School
    Allen Edwards Primary School
    Archbishop Sumner Church of England Primary School
    Adamsrill Primary School
    Athelney Primary School
    Ashmead Primary School
    All Saints' Church of England Primary School
    Addey and Stanhope School
    Ann Bernadt Nursery School
    Albion Primary School
    Alfred Salter Primary School
    Alleyn's School
    Alice Model Nursery School
    Alderbrook Primary School
    Allfarthing Primary School
    Albemarle Primary School
    All Saints' CofE Primary School, Putney
    Al Risalah Secondary School
    All Souls CofE Primary School
    Arnold House School
    Abercorn School
    All Saints Catholic School and Technology College
    All Saints' CofE Primary School NW2
    All Saints' CofE Primary School N20
    Annemount School
    Anson Primary School
    Al-Sadiq and Al-Zahra Schools
    Ashgrove School Ltd
    All Saints CofE Primary School
    Archbishop Tenison's CofE High School
    Allenby Primary School
    Avenue House School
    Alpha Preparatory School
    Ardleigh Green Junior School
    Ardleigh Green Infant School
    ACS Hillingdon International School
    Ashton House School
    Arts Educational School
    Alexandra School
    Abbotsbury Primary School
    All Saints' CofE Primary School
    Altmore Infant School
    Avenue Primary School
    Aldersbrook Primary School
    Avon House School
    Archdeacon Cambridge's Church of England Primary School
    All Saints Benhilton CofE Primary School
    Acacia Nursery
    Allens Croft Nursery School
    Adderley Nursery School
    Adderley Primary School
    Anderton Park Primary School
    Allens Croft Primary School
    Arden Primary School
    Abbey Catholic Primary School
    Archbishop Ilsley Catholic School
    Al-Furqan Community College
    Al Huda Girls' School
    Alderman's Green Community Primary School
    Allesley Hall Primary School
    Allesley Primary School
    Aldermoor Farm Primary School
    All Saints Church of England Primary School
    All Souls Catholic Primary School
    Amblecote Primary School
    Ashwood Park Primary School
    Alder Coppice Primary School
    Albright Education Centre
    Albert Pritchard Infant School
    Abbey Junior School
    Abbey Infant School
    Annie Lennard Primary School
    All Saints CofE Primary School
    Alumwell Nursery School
    Alumwell Junior School
    Alumwell Infant School
    Abbey Primary School
    Ashmore Park Nursery School
    Alt Bridge School
    Abercromby Nursery School
    Alsop High School Technology & Applied Learning Specialist College
    Archbishop Blanch School
    Archbishop Beck Catholic College
    Abbot's Lea School
    Allanson Street Primary School
    Ashurst Primary School
    Aintree Davenhill Primary School
    Ainsdale St John's Church of England Primary School
    Avalon School
    Alexandra Nursery School
    All Saints CofE Primary School
    All Saints Church of England Primary School, Stand
    Abbott Community Primary School
    Alma Park Primary School
    Acacias Community Primary School
    All Saints Primary School
    Armitage CofE Primary School
    All Saints CofE Primary School
    Abraham Moss Community School
    Abbey College Manchester
    Alexandra Park Junior School
    Ashfield Valley Primary School
    Alkrington Primary School
    All Souls Church of England Primary School
    All Saints Church of England Primary School
    Adswood Primary School
    Abingdon Primary School
    Arden Primary School
    All Saints Church of England Primary School Marple
    All Saints Church of England Primary School Stockport
    Ashcroft School
    Arundale Primary School
    Arlies Primary School
    Audenshaw Primary School
    Aldwyn Primary School
    Altrincham CofE (Aided) Primary School
    All Saints' Catholic Primary School
    Altrincham Preparatory School
    Abbotsford Preparatory School
    Abram Bryn Gates Primary School
    All Saints Catholic Primary School, Golborne, Wigan
    Aspull Church Primary School
    Adwick Primary School
    Askern Spa Junior School
    Arksey Primary School
    Arnold Nursery School and Children's Centre
    Aughton Early Years Centre
    Aston Fence Junior and Infant School
    Anston Park Junior School
    Anston Hillcrest Primary School
    Abbey Lane Primary School
    Athelstan Primary School
    Angram Bank Primary School
    Anns Grove Primary School
    Abbey Green Nursery School & Children's Centre
    Ashlands Primary School
    Addingham Primary School
    All Saints Church of England Primary School
    All Saints' CofE Primary School
    Ash Green Community Primary School
    All Saints' CofE VA Junior and Infant School
    Ashbrow School
    All Hallows' CofE (VA) Primary School
    Almondbury Community School
    All Saints Catholic College Specialist in Humanities
    Ashfield Primary School
    Adel Primary School
    Alwoodley Primary School
    Armley Primary School
    Aberford Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Adel St John the Baptist Church of England Primary School
    All Saint's Richmond Hill Church of England Primary School
    Allerton High School
    Allerton Grange School
    Alverthorpe St Paul's CofE (VA) School 3-11yrs
    Ackworth School
    Ashfield Nursery School
    Archibald First School
    Archbishop Runcie CofE First School
    Appletree Gardens First School
    Amberley Primary School
    Alternative Education Service - The Beacon Centre
    Ashley Primary School
    Argyle House School
    Ashley Down Primary School
    Ashton Gate Primary School
    Alexander Hosea Primary School
    Avonmouth Church of England Primary School
    Almondsbury Church of England Primary School
    Aurora St Christopher's School
    Ashbrooke House School
    Aspley Guise Lower School
    Ashton St Peter's VA C of E School
    Ashcroft High School
    Alfred Sutton Primary School
    Alwyn Infant School
    Aldryngton Primary School
    Ascot Heath Infant School
    Alexander First School
    All Saints Church of England Aided Infant School
    Aldermaston C.E. Primary School
    Ascot Heath Church of England Junior School
    All Saints CofE Junior School
    Alder Bridge School
    Addington School
    Ash Hill Primary School
    Aston Clinton School
    Ashmead Combined School
    Ashbrook School
    Abbeys Primary School
    Akeley Wood Senior School
    Ashfold School
    Alderman Payne Primary School
    Arbury Primary School
    Alconbury CofE Primary School
    Abbots Ripton CofE Primary School
    All Saints' CofE (Aided) Primary School
    Aurora Meldreth Manor School
    Aspiring Foundations Federated Nursery Schools - Ditton Nursery School
    Aspiring Foundations Federated Nursery Schools - Warrington Road Nursery School
    Aston by Sutton Primary School
    Alvanley Primary School
    Alderley Edge Community Primary School
    Alsager Highfields Community Primary School
    Ashton Hayes Primary School
    Appleton Thorn Primary School
    Acresfield Community Primary School
    Astmoor Primary School
    Ashdene Primary School
    Antrobus St Mark's CofE Primary School
    Audlem St James' CofE Primary School
    Alderley Edge School for Girls
    Abbey Gate College
    Ashley High School
    Archers Brook SEMH Residential School
    Archway
    Acklam Whin Primary School
    Allonby Primary School
    Alston Primary School
    Armathwaite School
    Aspatria Richmond Hill School
    Ashfield Infant & Nursery School
    Ashfield Junior School
    Arlecdon Primary School
    Asby Endowed School
    All Saints' CofE School
    Allithwaite CofE Primary School
    Appleby Primary School
    Askam Village School
    Austin Friars
    Ashgate Nursery School
    Alfreton Nursery School
    Ashover Primary School
    Aston-on-Trent Primary School
    Ashbrook Junior School
    Anthony Bek Community Primary School
    Arkwright Primary School
    Abercrombie Primary School
    Ashbourne Primary School
    Ashbourne Hilltop Primary and Nursery School
    Ashbrook Infant School
    Alvaston Infant and Nursery School
    Ambergate Primary School
    Aldercar High School
    Anthony Gell School
    Abbotsholme School
    Alderwasley Hall School
    Ashgate Croft School
    Alfreton Park Community Special School
    Appledore School
    Ashwater Primary School
    Abbotskerswell Primary School
    Awliscombe Church of England Primary School
    Abbey School
    All Saints Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    All Saints' Church of England School, Weymouth
    Aclet Close Nursery School
    Annfield Plain Junior School
    Annfield Plain Infant School
    Aycliffe Village Primary School
    Acre Rigg Infant School
    All Saints' Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    Alfriston School
    Ashdown Primary School
    All Saints Church of England Primary School, Bexhill
    All Saints' and St Richard's Church of England Primary School
    Aldrington CofE Primary School
    Ashdown House School
    Alresford Primary School
    Ashdon Primary School
    All Saints Maldon Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    All Saints Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Great Oakley
    All Saints' Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Dovercourt
    Alleyn Court Preparatory School
    Ashchurch Primary School
    Avening Primary School
    Abbeymead Primary School
    Aylburton Church of England Primary School
    Ann Edwards Church of England Primary School
    Ashleworth Church of England Primary School
    Ampney Crucis Church of England Primary School
    Ann Cam Church of England Primary School
    Amberley Parochial School
    Archway School
    Andoversford Primary School
    Airthrie School With Hillfield Dyslexia Trust
    Al-Ashraf Secondary School for Girls
    Alderman Knight School
    Alton Infant School
    Anstey Junior School
    Anton Junior School
    Ashley Infant School
    Awbridge Primary School
    Ashford Hill Primary School
    Anton Infant School
    Alverstoke Community Infant School
    Alver Valley Junior School
    Alver Valley Infant and Nursery School
    Alderwood School
    Abbotts Ann Church of England Primary School
    Ampfield Church of England Primary School
    Andover Church of England Primary School
    All Saints Church of England Primary School
    Amport Church of England Primary School
    Appleshaw St Peter's CofE Primary School
    All Saints Church of England Aided Junior School
    Andrews' Endowed Church of England Primary School
    Alverstoke Church of England Aided Junior School
    Aldworth School
    Abbotswood Junior School
    Ashley Junior School
    Applemore College
    Alton School
    Almeley Primary School
    Ashton-under-Hill First School
    Abbey Park First and Nursery School
    Ashfield Park Primary School
    Abbey Park Middle School
    Abberley Parochial VC Primary School
    Astley CofE Primary School
    Aylestone School
    Aston Fields Middle School
    Abberley Hall School
    Abbey College in Malvern
    Arlesdene Nursery School and Pre-School
    Abbots Langley School
    Ashwell Primary School
    Abel Smith School
    Aboyne Lodge Junior Mixed and Infant School
    Anstey First School
    Almond Hill Junior School
    Arnett Hills Junior Mixed and Infant School
    Andrews Lane Primary School
    Aycliffe Drive Primary School
    Ashtree Primary School and Nursery
    Aldbury Church of England Primary School
    Ashfield Junior School
    Albury Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    Ardeley St Lawrence Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    Aston St Mary's Church of England Aided Primary School
    All Saints Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Datchworth
    All Saints Church of England Primary School and Nursery, Bishop's Stortford
    Ashlyns School
    Abbot's Hill School
    Aldwickbury School
    Amwell View School
    Alkborough Primary School
    Althorpe and Keadby Primary School
    Aldbrough Primary School
    Acre Heads Primary School
    All Saints' Church of England Junior School
    All Saints Church of England Voluntary Controlled Infant School, Hessle
    Arreton St George's Church of England Controlled Primary School
    All Saints Church of England Primary School, Freshwater
    Aldington Primary School
    Aycliffe Community Primary School
    Aylesham Primary School
    Ashford, St Mary's Church of England Primary School
    Ash Cartwright and Kelsey Church of England Primary School
    Aylesford School
    Ashford School
    Abbey Court Foundation Special School
    Ashworth Nursery School
    Audley Junior School
    Audley Infant School
    Ansdell Primary School
    Accrington Huncoat Primary School
    Accrington Hyndburn Park Primary School
    Accrington Peel Park Primary School
    Accrington Spring Hill Community Primary School
    Ashleigh Primary School
    Anderton Primary School
    Ashton Primary School
    Aughton Town Green Primary School
    Avondale Primary School
    Abbey Village Primary School
    Adlington Primary School
    Accrington Woodnook Primary School
    Aughton Christ Church Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Aughton St Michael's Church of England Primary School
    Accrington Benjamin Hargreaves Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School
    Accrington St John with St Augustine Church of England Primary School
    Accrington St Mary Magdalen's Church of England Primary School
    Appley Bridge All Saints Church of England Primary School
    Arkholme Church of England Primary School
    Altham St James Church of England Primary School
    Ashton-on-Ribble St Andrew's Church of England Primary School
    Alston Lane Catholic Primary School, Longridge
    Ashton Community Science College
    Alder Grange School
    All Saints' Roman Catholic High School, Rossendale
    All Hallows Catholic High School
    Archbishop Temple School, A Church of England Specialist College
    ArnoldKEQMS (AKS)
    Ashbridge Independent School
    Al Islah Girls' High School
    Abbey Primary Community School
    Alderman Richard Hallam Primary School
    All Saints Church of England Primary School, Coalville
    Ashby-de-la-Zouch Church of England Primary School
    Ashmount School
    Alford Primary School
    Allington with Sedgebrook Church of England Primary School
    Ancaster CofE Primary School
    Ayscoughfee Hall School
    Aldborough Primary School
    Ashleigh Primary School and Nursery, Wymondham
    Attleborough Primary School
    Avenue Junior School
    Acle St Edmund Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Alburgh with Denton Church of England Primary School
    Ashill Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    All Saints Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Winfarthing
    Ashwicken Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    All Saints Church of England VA Primary School
    Alpington and Bergh Apton Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    Aylsham High School
    Aurora Eccles School
    All Saints School
    Applegarth Primary School
    Alanbrooke School
    Alverton Primary School
    Alne Primary School
    Amotherby Community Primary School
    Appleton Wiske Community Primary School
    Aiskew, Leeming Bar Church of England Primary School
    Arkengarthdale Church of England Primary School
    Askrigg Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Austwick Church of England VA Primary School
    All Saints Roman Catholic Primary School
    All Saints RC School
    Ampleforth College
    Aysgarth School
    Ashville College
    Alfred Street Junior School, Rushden
    Ashton CofE Primary School
    All Saints CEVA Primary School and Nursery
    All Saints CofE VA Primary School
    Akeley Wood Junior School
    Acomb First School
    Allendale Primary School
    Amble Links First School
    Amble First School
    Astley Community High School
    Annesley Primary and Nursery School
    Arno Vale Junior School
    Arnold Woodthorpe Infant School
    Albany Junior School
    Albany Infant and Nursery School
    Abbey Road Primary School
    Abbey Gates Primary School
    Arnold Mill Primary and Nursery School
    All Hallows CofE Primary School
    All Saints Anglican/Methodist Primary School
    Ash Lea School
    Aston and Cote Church of England Primary School
    Aston Rowant Church of England Primary School
    Appleton Church of England (A) Primary School
    Ashbury with Compton Beauchamp Church of England (A) Primary School
    All Saints Church of England (Aided) Primary School
    Abingdon School
    Albrighton Primary School & Nursery
    Aqueduct Primary School
    Apley Wood Primary School
    Adderley CofE Primary School
    Adcote School for Girls
    Ashcott Primary School
    Ashlands Church of England First School
    All Saints CofE VC Infants School
    Abbas and Templecombe Church of England Primary School
    Ash Church of England Primary School
    All Hallows School
    Avalon School
    Abbey Hulton Primary School
    Ashcroft Infants' School
    Amington Heath Primary School and Nursery
    All Saints CofE (C) Primary School
    All Saints CofE (C) First School
    All Saints CofE (VC) Primary School
    All Saints CofE (VC) Primary School
    All Saints CofE (A) Primary School
    Abbot Beyne School
    Abbots Bromley School
    Abbey Hill School and College
    Abbot's Hall Community Primary School
    Acton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    All Saints' Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Lawshall
    Audley Primary School
    Ashford Park Primary School
    Ash Grange Primary School
    All Saints CofE Aided Infant School
    Ashford CofE Primary School
    Ash Manor School
    All Hallows Catholic School
    Aberdour Preparatory School
    Amesbury School
    Aldro School
    ACS Cobham International School
    Atherstone Nursery School
    Abbots Farm Infant School
    Abbots Farm Junior School
    Alveston CofE Primary School
    All Saints CofE Primary School and Nursery, Nuneaton
    Abbey CofE Infant School
    All Saints' CofE Junior School
    All Saints Bedworth C/E Primary School & Nursery
    Arnold Lodge School
    Arc School Old Arley
    Aidenswood
    Aldingbourne Primary School
    Arunside School, Horsham
    Ashurst Wood Primary School
    Amberley CofE Primary School
    Ashington CofE Primary School
    Albourne CofE Primary School
    Arundel CofE Primary School
    Ashurst CofE Primary School
    Ardingly College
    Ashton Keynes Church of England Primary School
    Alderbury and West Grimstead Church of England Primary School
    Avondale Preparatory School
    Appleford School
    Apex Primary School
    Ashgate Specialist Support Primary School
    Aldine House Secure Children's Centre
    Al-Ameen Primary School
    Al Jamiatul Islamiyah
    Ainslie Wood Primary School
    Arnhem Wharf Primary School
    Alexandra Primary School
    Appletree School
    Andalusia Academy Bristol
    Aquinas College
    Askham Bryan College
    Abingdon and Witney College
    Acorn Cottage
    Abbey Manor College
    Arden Forest Infant School
    Ackworth Howard Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior and Infant School
    Avenue Primary School
    Albany Village Primary School
    Al-Mahad-Al-Islami
    Al-Furqaan Preparatory School
    Athersley North Primary School
    Athersley South Primary School
    ACS Egham International School
    Amesbury Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    All Saints Upton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Athena School
    Al-Furqan Primary School
    All Hallows RC High School
    Abingdon Primary School
    Acorns School
    Arnold View Primary School
    Ashgate Primary School
    Arts and Media School Islington
    Ark Burlington Danes Academy
    AALPS College
    Alexander McLeod Primary School
    Avigdor Hirsch Torah Temimah Primary School
    Arden College
    Abbeyfield School
    Acorn House College
    Apple Orchard Slinfold
    Anglesey Primary School
    Auckland College
    Abbey Meadows Primary School
    Abbotswood Primary School
    All Saints Catholic Primary School
    Asquith Primary School
    Anlaby Primary School
    AFNORTH International School
    Ayios Nikolaos School
    Akrotiri Primary School
    Andreas School
    Ardvreck School
    Anagh Coar School
    Ashley Hill Primary School
    Auldyn Infant School
    Arbory Primary School
    Al Kafilah Damascus Shell School
    Alkhor International School
    Abu Bakr Girls School
    Atkinson House School
    Access School
    Asquith Primary School
    Aycliffe Secure Services
    Adel Beck
    Alston Hall College
    Atkinson Secure Children's Home
    Allenby Tutorial Trust
    Abbey Primary School
    Al-Hijrah School
    Abacus Primary School
    All Saints CofE Primary School, Horsham
    Al-Falah Primary School
    Al-Mizan School
    Alder Brook
    Ashbury Meadow Primary School
    Amesbury Archer Primary School
    Aston University
    Arts University Bournemouth
    Anglia Ruskin University
    Arbourthorne Community Primary School
    Al-Burhan Grammar School
    Amherst Primary School
    Al-Noor Primary School
    All Saints' Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    Alder Community High School
    Alec Reed Academy
    Azhar Academy Girls School
    Al Mumin Primary and Secondary School
    Afifah School
    Avenue Centre for Education
    Auckland Education Centre
    Al Huda Academy (Jamia Al-Hudaa)
    Al-Khair School
    Applefields School
    Ancora House School
    Avenue Nursery and Pre-Preparatory School
    Al-Aqsa Schools Trust
    Ashley College
    Abingdon House School
    Avocet House
    Appletree Nursery School
    Acorn Park School
    Akiva School
    Al-Ashraf Primary School
    Ashford Oaks Community Primary School
    Ayesha Siddiqa Girls School
    Arnfield Independent School
    Allerton CofE Primary School
    Ark King Solomon Academy
    Arnot St Mary CofE Primary School
    Ark Walworth Academy
    Ashcroft Technology Academy
    Acorns Primary School
    Ark Evelyn Grace Academy
    Al-Islamia Institute for Education
    Archway Academy
    All Saints CofE (Aided) Primary School
    All Saints Catholic High School
    Abu Bakr Boys School
    Aurora Keyes Barn School
    Ark Globe Academy
    Archbishop Sentamu Academy
    Ark Academy
    Aim Habonim
    Accrington Academy
    Alexandra Park Primary School
    Acorn School
    Abrar Academy
    Air Balloon Hill Primary School
    All Saints Academy Dunstable
    Ark Charter Academy
    Ark St Alban's Academy
    Ashlea House School
    Assunnah Primary School
    Aurora Brambles School
    Abbey Hill Primary & Nursery
    All Saints' Academy, Cheltenham
    Al-Noor College
    Al-Furqan Community College (Boys)
    Abbey College Cambridge
    Al-Ikhlaas Primary School
    All Saints Church of England Academy
    Aylward Academy
    Annan School
    Arthur Mellows Village College
    Audenshaw School
    Ashmole Academy
    Arden
    Altrincham Grammar School for Boys
    Amherst School
    Ashperton Primary Academy
    Ashburton Primary School
    Ashlawn School
    Airedale Academy
    Archbishop Holgate's School, A Church of England Academy
    Alcester Grammar School
    Alderman Jacobs School
    Abbs Cross Academy and Arts College
    Aston Academy
    Al-Ihsaan Community College
    Arnold Academy
    Ansford Academy
    Aylesbury High School
    Aston Manor Academy
    Aylesbury Grammar School
    Aldborough Primary School
    Al-Madani Girls School
    Abbey Infants' School
    Abbey Junior School
    Alderbrook School
    Ash Hill Academy
    Abbey Grange Church of England Academy
    Ark Oval Primary Academy
    Alcester Academy
    Avishayes Community Primary School
    Alameda Middle School
    Appleby Grammar School
    Archbishop Benson CofE Primary School
    All Saints Junior School
    Altrincham Grammar School for Girls
    Ark Atwood Primary Academy
    Ark Conway Primary Academy
    Auckley School
    Amersham School
    Abbey College, Ramsey
    Ashingdon Primary Academy
    Accrington St Christopher's Church of England High School
    Alexandra Park School
    Amery Hill School
    Ark Kings Academy
    Arnside National CofE School
    Anglo European School
    Aylesford School and Sixth Form College
    Ash Green School
    Allestree Woodlands School
    Alfriston School
    Applecroft School
    Ashwicke Hall School
    Aldridge School - A Science College
    Ashfield Comprehensive School
    Ash Field Academy
    Ateres Girls High School
    Ashton-on-Mersey School
    Astor College (A Specialist College for the Arts)
    All Faiths Children's Academy.
    Avonbourne College
    Ardley Hill Academy
    Atkinson Road Primary Academy
    Aston University Engineering Academy
    Avanti House School
    Alban City School
    Atherton Community School
    All Saints Academy Darfield
    Ark Greenwich Free School
    Ark Bolingbroke Academy
    Armthorpe Academy
    All Saints' Catholic High School
    Altwood CofE Secondary School
    Ark Tindal Primary Academy
    Apollo Partnership Trust T/A Castle Rock High School
    Arrow Vale RSA Academy
    Ark Isaac Newton Academy
    Albany Academy
    Acre Rigg Academy
    Aurora Hedgeway School
    Alperton Community School
    Altrincham College
    Aveton Gifford CofE Primary School
    Ark Bentworth Primary Academy
    Ark Putney Academy
    Armthorpe Shaw Wood Academy
    Acle Academy
    Axbridge Church of England First School Academy
    Ashby Hill Top Primary School
    Alderman White School
    Ashby School
    Abbeyfield School
    Amberleigh Therapeutic School
    Assess Education
    Aurora Brambles East School
    Abington Vale Primary School
    Acre Hall Primary School
    Anglesey Primary Academy
    Al-Huda Primary School
    Abbeywood Community School
    Aerodrome Primary Academy
    Allington Primary School
    Aldersley High School
    All Hallows Catholic College
    Area 51 Education Ltd
    Academy@Worden
    Asfordby Hill Primary School
    Applegarth Academy
    Alec Hunter Academy
    Abbey Hey Primary Academy
    Acocks Green Primary School
    All Saints Interchurch Academy
    ALP Leicester
    Alma Primary
    Ainthorpe Primary School
    Abbots Hall Primary School
    All Saints Academy
    Ark Brunel Primary Academy
    Anderida Learning Centre
    Abbey View
    Ark Priory Primary Academy
    Abbey Woods Academy
    Ark Ayrton Primary Academy
    Ark All Saints Academy
    All Saints Catholic College
    Arden Grove Infant and Nursery School
    Acorn Free School
    Ark John Keats Academy
    Ark Swift Primary Academy
    Ark William Parker Academy
    Archbishop Courtenay Primary School
    Ark Franklin Primary Academy
    Abacus Belsize Primary School
    Arley Primary School
    Allhallows Primary Academy
    Abbey Hill Academy
    Ark Helenswood Academy
    Ark Boulton Academy
    Ahavas Torah Boys Academy
    Alexandra Junior School
    Alsager School
    Alexandra School
    Alleyne's Academy
    Anchorsholme Primary Academy
    Austrey CofE Primary School
    Aylesford Primary School
    Abbey Park Academy
    Abbey CofE Academy
    Appleton Primary School
    Astwood Bank Primary School
    Avon Park School
    Arnbrook Primary School
    Avecinna Academy
    Ash Grove Academy
    Alexandra Infant School
    Adelaide School
    Avicenna Academy
    Atwood Primary Academy
    Attleborough Academy Norfolk
    Archbishop Cranmer Church of England Academy
    All Saints Babbacombe CofE Primary School
    Aureus Primary School
    Aureus School
    Alston Primary School
    Aylward Primary School
    Aspire Academy
    Ab Kettleby School
    Admiral Lord Nelson School
    All Saints Catholic Voluntary Academy
    All Saints CofE Primary School
    Altarnun Primary School
    Albert Bradbeer Primary Academy
    Ascot Road Community Free School
    Alexandra Primary School
    Anfield Road Primary School
    Al Khair School
    Arc School Napton
    Arc School Ansley
    Ark Elvin Academy
    Ark Dickens Primary Academy
    Ark Blacklands Primary Academy
    Ark Little Ridge Primary Academy
    Aspire Academy
    Archbishop Wake Church of England Primary School
    Antingham and Southrepps Primary School
    Austin Farm Academy
    Alde Valley School
    Ambitious College
    Ambergate Sports College
    Acorns Primary School
    Ashley Church of England Primary School
    Adisham Church of England Primary School
    Allenton Primary School
    Alt Academy
    Ash Trees Academy
    Abbotsweld Primary Academy
    Airedale Junior School
    All Saints National Academy
    ABC International School
    All Saints Academy
    Airedale Infant School
    Axminster Community Primary Academy
    Anston Greenlands Primary School
    Aston All Saints CofE (A) Primary School
    Applied Educational Solutions
    Antony Church of England School
    All Saints CE Junior School
    Angel Oak Academy
    Ark Victoria Academy
    Ad Astra Infant School
    Allenbourn Middle School
    Anthony Curton CofE Primary School
    Ashton West End Primary Academy
    Ambleside CofE Primary School
    Akaal Primary School
    Ark Byron Primary Academy
    Atrium Studio School
    Aegir - A Specialist Academy
    All Saints Church of England Primary School
    All Saints Church of England School
    Avenue Primary Academy
    Askwith Community Primary School
    Alverton Primary School
    All Saints Marsh CofE Academy
    Austen House
    Al-Noor Voluntary Aided Muslim Primary School
    Activate
    Avanti Court Primary School
    Abbeywood First School
    Active Support Education Centre
    Alton Park Junior School
    Aston Tower Community Primary School
    Abbey School
    Ashmole Primary School
    ASPIRE: Lifeskills Learning Centre
    ACE Schools Plymouth
    Atam Academy
    Ash Green Primary Academy
    Avon Valley College
    Attenborough School
    Alternative Centre of Education
    Azbuka Russian-English Bilingual School
    Abbeyfield Primary Academy
    Aston Hall Junior and Infant School
    Aston Lodge Primary School
    Ark Paddington Green Primary Academy
    Adlington Primary School
    Acton Church of England Primary Academy
    All Saints Church of England Primary School
    Alphington Primary School
    Allerton Bywater Primary School
    Ashby Willesley Primary School
    Arthur Bugler Primary School
    Audley Primary School
    Aughton Junior Academy
    Ankermoor Primary Academy
    Alexandra Junior School
    Alexandra Infants' School
    Alvechurch CofE Middle School
    Ashbrooke School
    Ada National College for Digital Skills
    Adderlane Academy
    Acres Hill Community Primary School
    Alveley Primary School
    Atlas Community Primary School
    Aspire
    Alderwood Primary School
    Albert Village Primary School
    Advance Education
    Arbour House
    Akroydon Primary Academy
    Avanti Fields School
    ASPIRE Centre, Kings Leadership Academy Liverpool
    Al Basma British School
    Aurora Hanley School
    All Saints Church School
    All Saints' CofE First School
    Aslacton Primary School
    All Saints CofE Junior School
    All Saints CofE Infant School
    Ark Castledown Primary Academy
    All Saints Church of England Primary School, Sapcote
    Aspin Park Academy
    Ainderby Steeple Church of England Primary School
    Abbeyfields First School
    Arundel Court Primary Academy and Nursery
    Aldeburgh Primary School
    Acomb Primary School
    Anston Brook Primary School
    Ackton Pastures Primary Academy
    Atherton St George's CofE Primary School
    Auriol Junior School
    Axe Valley Academy
    Aspire Academy Bexley
    Alderman Cogan's Church of England Primary Academy
    Ackworth Mill Dam School
    Astley Primary School
    Ashington Academy
    Arden Fields
    Adelaide Primary School
    Airy Hill Primary School
    Aloeric Primary School
    Aurora Redehall School
    Abbot Alphege Academy
    Alamiyah School
    Aragon Primary School
    Assure Community College
    Alderwood Academy
    Alban Wood Primary School and Nursery
    Ashcombe Primary School
    All Saints Carshalton Church of England Primary School
    Atlas Academy
    Alice Ingham Catholic Primary School, A Voluntary Academy
    Admirals Academy
    Alderman Peel High School
    Alderman Pounder Infant and Nursery School
    Anston Park Infant School
    Atlantic Academy Portland
    Avanti House Primary School
    Allen House Independent School
    Ajman Academy
    Appleton Academy
    Ashill Community Primary School
    Ashton Vale Primary School
    All Saints Church of England Academy
    Ashton Park School
    Al-Madani Independent Grammar School
    Adeyfield School
    Ashby Fields Primary School
    Act Fast
    Academy 360
    Ambleside Primary School
    Arena Academy
    Airmyn Park Primary School
    Archibald Primary School
    Angel Road Infant School
    All Saints CofE Academy Denstone
    All Saints Church of England Primary School, Laxfield
    Abbots Green Primary Academy
    Astbury St Mary's CofE Primary School
    Ada Lovelace Church of England High School
    Angel Road Junior School
    Arbour Vale School
    Abbey Park School
    Alvaston Junior Academy
    Acklam Grange School
    Awsworth Primary and Nursery School
    Alderman Bolton Community Primary School
    Ash Croft Primary Academy
    Ashleigh CofE Primary School
    Archbishop Tenison's School
    Arc Oakbridge School
    Armfield Academy
    Astrea Academy Sheffield
    APTCOO - A Place to Call Our Own
    All Saints Church of England Primary School
    Alma Primary School
    Appleton Roebuck Primary School
    Aurora Boveridge College
    Amber Valley and Erewash Support Centre
    Archbishop Sancroft High School (A Church of England Academy)
    Abbey Meads Community Primary School
    Ashwood Spencer Academy
    All Saints Church of England Primary School, Newmarket
    All Saints Catholic Voluntary Academy
    Abbey Primary School
    Austhorpe Primary School
    ARK John Archer Primary Academy
    Ameina Community Education
    All Saints CofE (C) Primary School
    AldridgeUTC@MediaCityUK
    Ark Acton Academy
    Alex Park Democratic School
    Arun Court School
    Astrea Academy Woodfields
    Albany PRU
    Archbishop of York's CofE Voluntary Controlled Junior School, Bishopthorpe
    Aldercar Infant School
    Abbey Rose School
    Arnold Hill Academy
    Atlantic Academy
    Abbeywood School
    Arnesby Church of England Primary School
    All Saints CofE First School
    Argyll House
    Ash Grove Primary Academy
    Askern Moss Road Infant Academy
    Askern Littlemoor Infant Academy
    Arboretum Primary School
    Alchemy School
    Adlington St Paul's Church of England Primary School
    Ayresome Primary School
    Annecy Catholic Primary School
    Ashton Sixth Form College
    Aveley Primary School
    Al Yasmina Academy
    Asterdale Primary School
    Anson CofE Primary School
    All Saints East Clevedon Church of England Primary School
    All Cannings Church of England Primary School
    All Soul's Church of England Primary School
    Activate Learning
    Avenor College
    Anglican International School
    Abacus Children's Centre
    ABBEY & LADY BAY Children's Centre
    Abbey Children's Centre
    Abbey Children's Centre
    Abbey Children's Centre
    Abbey Green Nursery School & Children's Centre
    Abbey Lane Children's Centre
    Abbey Road and Regents Park Children's Centre Information Point
    Abbey Wood Children's Centre
    Abbots Hall Childrens Centre P2-5
    ABC Ashburton and Buckfastleigh Children's Centre
    Aberfeldy Children's Centre
    Abingdon Children's Centre
    Abington Library and Children's Centre
    Accrington Road Children's Centre
    Acorn Children's Centre
    Acorns Children's Centre
    Acorn's Children's Centre
    Acton Park Children's Centre
    Adderley Children's Centre
    Adwick Children's Centre
    Agar Children's Centre
    Ainthorpe Children's Centre
    Airedale Children's Centre
    Albert Road Children's Centre
    Alcester and District Children's Centre
    Avebury Meadows Sure Start Children's Centre
    Alders and Chestnuts Children's Centre
    Aldersbrook Children's Centre
    Alderwood and Greenacres Children's Centre
    Alexandra Start Well Children's Centre
    Alexandra Children's Centre
    Alford Children's Centre
    Alfreton Children's Centre
    Alice's View Children's Centre
    All Saints Centre
    All Saints Sure Start Children's Centre
    All Seasons and Seedlings Children's Centre
    Allens Croft Children's Centre
    Allerton Children's Centre
    Almondbury Children's Centre
    Alnwick Children's Centre
    Alperton Children's Centre
    Alumwell Pleck Sure Start Children's Centre
    Alwoodley Children's Centre
    Ambler Children's Centre
    Amersham Children's Centre
    Amy Johnson Children's Centre (Clockhouse Roundshaw)
    Anderton Park
    Anfield Children's Centre
    Angmering Children & Family Centre
    Angram Bank Children's Centre
    Ann Bernadt Nursery School & Children's Centre
    Ann Tayler Children's Centre
    Anstey Sure Start Children's Centre
    Anthony Road Children's Centre
    Appletree Children's Centre
    Arbourthorne & Norfolk Park Children's Centre
    Archway Children's Centre
    Ardsley and Tingley Children's Centre
    Ardwick SureStart Children Centre
    Armley Moor Children's Centre
    Armthorpe Village Children's Centre
    ARNBROOK Children's Centre
    ARNOLD Children's Centre
    Around Poplar Children's Centre
    Ash Grange Sure Start Children's Centre
    Ash Green Children's Centre
    Ash Grove Children's Centre
    Ashbury Meadow Sure Start Children's Centre
    Ashby Children's Centre
    Ashby Sure Start Children's Centre
    Ashcombe Children's Centre
    Ashington Children's Centre
    Ashtead Sure Start Children's Centre
    Ashton Sure Start Children's Centre
    Ashton upon Mersey Children's Centre
    Askern Children's Centre
    Aspley Children's Centre
    Astley & Buckshaw Childrens Centre
    Athelstan (Handsworth) Children's Centre
    Atherstone Early Years Centre
    Atherton Sure Start Children's Centre
    Attleborough Area Children's Centre
    Audley and Queen's Park Children's Centre
    Aughton Early Years Centre
    Austin Sunnyhill Children's Centre
    Aveley Children's Centre P1-1
    Aviary Children's Centre
    Avonmouth Children's Centre
    AWSWORTH Children's Centre
    Axe Valley Children's Centre
    Aylesbury (Oakfield and Bedgrove) Children's Centre
    Aylesbury (Quarrendon) Children's Centre
    Aylesbury (South West) Children's Centre
    Aylesbury (Southcourt) Children's Centre
    Aylsham Cluster Area Children's Centre
    Annie Smith Sure Start Birkby Children's Centre
    Altrincham Children's Centre
    Apple Tree Children's Centre
    Aerodrome Children's Centre
    Aireborough Children's Centre
    Acacia Centre
    Academy Gardens Children's Centre
    Audrey Drive Children's Centre
    Apple Vale Children's Centre
    Athersley Family Centre
    Arleston Children's Centre
    Altmore Childrens Centre
    Academy of Woodlands Children's Centre
    Aireborough Children's Centre
    Alvaston Children's Centre
    Avonmore Neighbourhood Family Centre
    Abingdon Children and Family Centre
    Abermorddu C.P. School
    Alexandra C.P. School
    All Saints Primary School
    Abermule Primary School
    Arddleen C.P. School
    Archdeacon Griffiths C.I.W. Primary School
    Abernant C.P. School
    Abergwili VCP
    Alltwen Primary School
    Alderman Davies CIW Primary School
    Abercerdin Primary School
    Afon-Y-Felin Primary School
    Archdeacon John Lewis
    Albert C.P. School
    All Saints C.I.W. Primary School
    Alaw Primary School
    Abernant Primary School
    Aberdare Town C.I.W. Primary School
    Abercanaid Community School
    Abercarn Primary School
    All Saints R.C. Primary School
    Archbishop Rowan Williams CIW School
    Adamsdown Primary School
    Albany Primary School
    Allensbank Primary School
    All Saints C.I.W. Primary School
    Argoed High School
    Archbishop McGrath Catholic High School
    Afon Taf High School
    Abersychan Comprehensive School
    Aran Hall School
    Alternative Education Service
    Aberbargoed Primary School
    Alway Primary
    Amberleigh Residential Therapeutic School
    Alternative Home Tuition
    Acton Primary
    Aberdare Park Primary
    Abercynon Community Primary School
    Awel Y Môr Primary School
    Atlantic College
    Aberdare Community School
    Abbey Primary School
    Abertillery Learning Community
    ACT Schools
    Al-Falah Academy
    Alternative Learning Company