School Index - E

    Edith Neville Primary School
    Eleanor Palmer Primary School
    Emmanuel Church of England Primary School
    Ealdham Primary School
    Eltham Church of England Primary School
    Eltham Hill School
    Ecole Francaise de Londres Jacques Prevert
    Evergreen Primary School
    Elizabeth Garrett Anderson School
    Effra Nursery School and Early Years Centre
    Ethelred Nursery School and Children's Centre
    Elm Wood School
    Elm Court School
    Edmund Waller Primary School
    Elfrida Primary School
    Eliot Bank Primary School
    English Martyrs Roman Catholic Primary School
    Evelina Hospital School
    Elizabeth Selby Infants' School
    English Martyrs Roman Catholic Primary School
    Eastwood Nursery School
    Earlsfield Primary School
    Ernest Bevin College
    Emanuel School
    Eveline Day School
    Eaton House the Manor School
    Edward Wilson Primary School
    Essendine Primary School
    Eaton House School Belgravia
    Eaton Square School
    Eastbrook School
    Eastbury Community School
    Edgware Primary School
    Elsley Primary School
    Edgebury Primary School
    Eltham College
    Elmwood Junior School
    Elmwood Infant School
    Elmhurst School
    East Acton Primary School
    Edward Betham Church of England Primary School
    Eldon Primary School
    Eversley Primary School
    Enfield County School for Girls
    Earlsmead Primary School
    Elmgrove Primary School & Nursery
    Elm Park Primary School
    Edward Pauling Primary School
    Ellingham Primary School
    Edith Kerrison Nursery School
    Ellen Wilkinson Primary School
    Essex Primary School
    Eastlea Community School
    Eastcourt Independent School
    East Sheen Primary School
    Edinburgh Primary School
    Edith Cadbury Nursery School
    Elms Farm Community Primary School
    English Martyrs' Catholic Primary School
    Edgbaston High School for Girls
    Earlsdon Primary School
    Edgewick Community Primary School
    Ernesford Grange Primary School
    Eastern Green Junior School
    Elmfield Rudolf Steiner School Limited
    Eaton Valley Primary School
    Eversfield Preparatory School
    Elmore Green Primary School
    Eastfield Nursery School
    Eastfield Primary School
    Evelyn Community Primary School
    Eastcroft Park School
    East Prescot Road Nursery School
    Everton Nursery School and Family Centre
    Ellergreen Nursery School and Childcare Centre
    Ernest Cookson School
    Eaves Primary School
    Eccleston Mere Primary School
    Eccleston Lane Ends Primary School
    English Martyrs' Catholic Primary School
    Eastway Primary School
    Elleray Park School
    Egerton Primary School
    Eatock Primary School
    Emmanuel Holcombe Church of England Primary School
    East Crompton St James CofE Primary School
    Elm Wood Primary School
    Etchells Primary School
    English Martyrs' RC Primary School
    Ecclesfield Primary School
    Ecclesall Primary School
    Eldwick Primary School
    Eastburn Junior and Infant School
    Elland CofE Junior and Infant School
    Eastborough Junior Infant and Nursery School
    Earlsheaton Infant School
    Emley First School
    East Bierley Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Emmaville Primary School
    Emmanuel College
    English Martyrs' RC Primary School
    East Boldon Infants' School
    East Boldon Junior School
    Epinay Business and Enterprise School
    East Rainton Primary School
    Easington Lane Primary School
    English Martyrs' Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    Elmlea Infant School
    Elm Park Primary School
    Elmfield School for Deaf Children
    Edith Cavell Primary School
    Eileen Wade Primary School
    Edward Peake CofE VC Middle School
    E P Collier Primary School
    Emmer Green Primary School
    Emmbrook Infant School
    Emmbrook Junior School
    Enborne C.E. Primary School
    Eton Wick CofE First School
    English Martyrs' Catholic Primary School
    Englefield C.E. Primary School
    Easthampstead Park Community School
    Eagle House School
    Elstree School
    Eton College
    Eton End School Trust (Datchet) Limited
    Edlesborough School
    Emberton School
    Elmhurst School
    Elmtree Infant and Nursery School
    Elangeni School
    Eastfield Infant and Nursery School
    Ely St John's Community Primary School
    Eynesbury CofE C Primary School
    Eye CofE Primary School
    Elsworth CofE VA Primary School
    Eaton Primary School
    Elworth Hall Primary School
    Edleston Primary School
    Elton Primary School
    Elworth CofE Primary School
    Eccleston CofE Primary School
    Ellesmere Port Christ Church CofE Primary School
    Ellesmere Port Catholic High School
    Ellenborough and Ewanrigg Infant School
    Ewanrigg Junior School
    Ennerdale and Kinniside CofE Primary School
    Egginton Primary School
    Etwall Primary School
    Eureka Primary School
    Elmsleigh Infant and Nursery School
    Edale CofE Primary School
    Elton CofE Primary School
    Eyam CofE Primary School
    Earl Sterndale CofE Primary School
    Emmanuel School
    Eastwood Grange School
    Exeter Road Community Primary School
    East-the-Water Community Primary School
    East Anstey Primary School
    Exminster Community Primary
    Ermington Primary School
    Exeter Cathedral School
    Exeter School
    Exeter Tutorial College
    Ellen Tinkham School
    Exeter Royal Academy for Deaf Education
    Etherley Lane Nursery School
    Edmondsley Primary School
    East Stanley School
    Etherley Lane Primary School
    Escomb Primary School
    Esh Winning Primary School
    Easington Colliery Primary School
    Ebchester CofE Primary School
    Evenwood CofE Primary School
    Easington CofE Primary School
    Esh CofE (Aided) Primary School
    Elemore Hall School
    Elm Grove Primary School
    East Hoathly CofE Primary School
    Etchingham Church of England Primary School
    Eastbourne College
    Earls Hall Primary School
    Eversley Primary School
    Edward Francis Primary School
    East Hanningfield Church of England Primary School
    Elsenham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Elmwood Primary School
    Elmstead Primary School
    Earls Colne Primary School and Nursery
    Engaines Primary School and Nursery
    Elm Green Preparatory School
    Elmbridge Primary School
    Eastcombe Primary School
    Eastington Primary School
    Ellwood Primary School
    English Bicknor Church of England Primary School
    Eling Infant School and Nursery
    Elson Junior School
    Elson Infant School
    Emsworth Primary School
    East Meon Church of England Controlled Primary School
    Ecchinswell and Sydmonton Church of England Primary School
    Ewyas Harold Primary School
    Eardisley CofE Primary School
    Eckington CofE First School
    Eldersfield Lawn CofE Primary School
    Elmley Castle CofE First School
    Earl Mortimer College and Sixth Form Centre
    Eastbury Farm Primary School
    Essendon CofE (VC) Primary School
    Edwinstree Church of England Middle School
    Edge Grove School
    Egerton-Rothesay School
    East Halton Primary School
    Enderby Road Infant School
    Eastrington Primary School
    Elloughton Primary School
    Eastoft Church of England Primary School
    East Farleigh Primary School
    East Peckham Primary School
    Eastling Primary School
    Ethelbert Road Primary School
    East Stour Primary School
    Eythorne Elvington Community Primary School
    Ellington Infant School
    Eastchurch Church of England Primary School
    Eastry Church of England Primary School
    Egerton Church of England Primary School
    Elham Church of England Primary School
    English Martyrs' Catholic Primary School
    Elliott Park School
    Elms School
    Eldon Primary School
    Earby Springfield Primary School
    Edisford Primary School
    Euxton Primrose Hill Primary School
    Eccleston Primary School
    Edenfield Church of England Primary School
    Eccleston St Mary's Church of England Primary School
    Euxton Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    Ellel St John the Evangelist Church of England Primary School
    English Martyrs Catholic Primary School, Preston
    Ellistown Community Primary School
    Elizabeth Woodville Primary School
    Evington Valley Primary School
    Eyres Monsell Primary School
    Eagle Community Primary School
    East Wold Church of England Primary School
    Emneth Nursery School
    Earlham Nursery School
    East Ruston Area Infant School
    East Harling Primary School and Nursery
    Ellingham Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Erpingham Voluntary Controlled Church of England Primary School
    Edmund de Moundeford VC Primary School, Feltwell
    Earsham CE VA Primary School
    Easingwold Community Primary School
    East Ayton Community Primary School
    Elvington Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Escrick Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Embsay Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Egton Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    Eskdale School
    Ermysted's Grammar School
    Earls Barton Primary School
    Earl Spencer Primary School
    East Haddon Church of England Primary School
    Ellington Primary School
    Ellingham Church of England Aided Primary School
    Embleton Vincent Edwards Church of England Primary School
    Eastlands Junior School (Welbeck Federation of Schools)
    Eskdale Junior School
    Edgewood Primary and Nursery School
    East Markham Primary School
    Elkesley Primary and Nursery School
    Everton Primary School
    Edwinstowe CofE Primary School
    Enstone Primary School
    East Oxford Primary School
    Edward Feild Primary School
    Ewelme CofE Primary School
    Emmanuel Christian School
    Ellesmere College
    Elmhurst Junior School
    Eastover Community Primary School
    East Huntspill School
    East Coker Community Primary School
    Evercreech Church of England Primary School
    Exford Church of England First School
    Elmwood School
    Edge Hill Junior School
    Endon Hall Primary School
    Etching Hill CofE (C) Primary School
    Endon High School
    Edenhurst Preparatory School
    Elmswell Community Primary School
    Exning Primary School
    Earl Soham Community Primary School
    Elmsett Church of England VC Primary School
    East Bergholt Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Ewell Grove Primary and Nursery School
    Epsom Primary and Nursery School
    Earlswood Infant and Nursery School
    Earlswood Junior School
    Englefield Green Infant School and Nurseries
    Epsom Downs Primary School and Children's Centre
    Ewhurst CofE Aided Infant School
    Epsom College
    Edgeborough School
    Ewell Castle School
    Essendene Lodge School
    Emscote Infant School
    Eastlands Primary School
    Ettington CofE Primary School
    English Martyrs Catholic Primary School
    Exhall Grange Specialist School
    East Wittering Community Primary School
    Elm Grove Primary School, Worthing
    East Preston Infant School
    Estcots Primary School
    Eastergate CofE Primary School
    Easebourne CofE Primary School
    English Martyrs Catholic Primary School, Worthing
    EOTAS Swindon
    Even Swindon Primary School
    Emmanuel School
    Ellesmere College
    Ellenbrook Community Primary School
    Ealing, Hammersmith and West London College
    East Riding College
    Exeter College
    Eastleigh College
    East Kent College
    Esher College
    Exhall Cedars Infant School
    Etz Chaim Boys School
    Emmaus Church of England and Catholic Primary School
    Emerson Valley School
    Elthorne Park High School
    Educare Small School
    Earlham Primary School
    Emmaus School
    Elland House School
    Ealing Alternative Provision
    Emersons Green Primary School
    Educational Diversity
    East Durham College
    Education and Care (Devon) Ltd At 7-9 Oak Park Villas
    Education and Services for People with Autism
    Egerton High School
    Exeter Royal Academy for Deaf Education
    Evesham Nursery School
    Eden Park Academy
    Eldene Nursery and Primary School
    Episkopi Primary School
    Elizabeth College
    Ecole Yenzi
    Engayne Primary School
    Elvetham Heath Primary School
    Eglinton Primary School
    El Alsson British & American International School
    English Language Training
    Early Years Assessment Service and Centre Co Manford Primary School
    Etruscan Primary School
    Eslington Primary School
    Ealing Independent College
    Education In Hospital 2 (BRI)
    Education In Hospital 1 (Airedale)
    Edge Hill University
    Eagle House School
    Emmanuel Christian School
    Ealing Primary Centre
    Evergreen Primary School
    Eastwood Primary School & Nursery
    Edwards Hall Primary School
    Eaton Square School, Kensington
    Elmhurst Ballet School
    Estuary High School
    Ellern Mede School
    Essex Fresh Start
    Epping Primary School
    Excelsior Academy
    Elm Tree Community Primary School
    Elmwood School
    Enterprise Learning Alliance
    Essa Academy
    Eagle House School Sutton
    Endeavour Primary School
    Edgware Jewish Girls - Beis Chinuch
    East London Independent Special School
    East Wichel Primary School & Nursery
    Eternal Light Secondary School
    Eaton Bray Academy
    Ecclesbourne Primary School
    East Wickham Primary Academy
    Exmouth Community College
    East Barnet School
    EF Academy Torbay
    Eaglesfield Paddle CofE Primary Academy
    Eden Primary
    Elmlea Junior School
    Ermine Primary Academy
    Erasmus Darwin Academy
    Eden Park Primary & Nursery School
    Etz Chaim Jewish Primary School
    East Worlington Primary School
    Enfield Grammar School
    East Point Academy
    East Bergholt High School
    Edstart
    Eastrop Infant School
    Emerson Park Academy
    Enmore Church of England Primary School
    Ellar Carr
    Edna G. Olds Academy
    Eversholt Lower School
    Epsom and Ewell High School
    Etonbury Academy
    E-ACT Blackley Academy
    Etone College
    East Ravendale CofE Primary School Academy
    Edward Bryant School
    Eagley Infant School
    Ellacombe Church of England Academy
    East Tilbury Primary School
    Easington Academy
    Eagley Junior School
    Erdington Hall Primary School
    Eppleton Academy Primary School
    Emmanuel Community School
    Europa School UK
    Elburton Primary School
    East Herrington Primary Academy
    Everton Free School
    Enfield Heights Academy
    Earlscliffe (Sussex Summer Schools Ltd)
    Eastfield Academy
    Eaton Park Academy
    Easton Royal Academy
    Elmridge Primary School
    Eaton Bank Academy
    Easton & Otley College
    Epworth Primary Academy
    Eggar's School
    Ellison Boulters Church of England Primary School
    East Birmingham Network Academy
    Eastfield Primary School
    Edward Heneage Primary Academy
    Ecton Brook Primary School
    East Leake Academy
    Elm Academy
    Eaton Hall Specialist Academy
    Elveden Church of England Primary Academy
    East Dene Primary
    Eifa International School
    Eskdale Academy
    Edgar Stammers Primary Academy
    English Martyrs' Catholic Primary School
    Eastbrook Primary Academy
    Eden Park Academy
    Edward Jenner School
    East London Science School
    Eastfield Primary School
    Eldon Grove Academy
    E-Act Pathways Academy
    Engaging Potential
    Eastfield Primary Academy
    East Garforth Primary Academy
    English Martyrs' Catholic Voluntary Academy
    Eggbuckland Community College
    Endike Academy
    Endeavour Academy, Oxford
    Epic Learning Independent School
    Enderby Danemill Primary School
    England Lane Academy
    Ernesford Grange Community Academy
    Eastwood Village Primary School
    Emmanuel Anglican/Methodist Junior School
    East Bridgford St Peters Church of England Academy
    Energy Coast UTC
    Esher Church of England High School
    Eastgate Academy
    Easterside Academy
    Edale Rise Primary & Nursery School
    Estcourt Primary Academy
    Earl's Court Free School Primary
    Emmaus Catholic and CofE Primary School
    Eynsham Community Primary School
    Endsleigh Holy Child VC Academy
    Elutec
    Evendons Primary School
    Eden Girls' School Waltham Forest
    Eden Girls' School Coventry
    Eden Boys' School Bolton
    Exeter Mathematics School
    Essa Primary School
    Edith Cavell Academy and Nursery
    Eden School
    East London Arts & Music
    Endeavour Academy Durham
    Easton Church of England Academy
    Education Links
    Elton Community Primary School
    East Allington Primary School
    Elfrida Rathbone Camden - Leighton Education Project
    Eaton Primary School
    English College in Prague
    English Academy Kuwait
    Easton Primary School
    Ellowes Hall Sports College
    English Martyrs Catholic Primary School, A Voluntary Academy
    Emslie Morgan Academy
    Exeter House Special School
    Ely St Mary's CofE Junior School
    Esher Church School
    Expanse Group Ltd
    Ebn Academy 2
    Elliston Primary Academy
    Ernehale Junior School
    Ellingham Hospital School
    Elliott Hudson College
    Ermine Street Church Academy
    Eden Boys' School, Birmingham
    Eden Girls' School, Slough
    Eden Boys' School, Preston
    Elsecar Holy Trinity CofE Primary Academy
    EBOR Academy Filey
    Engineering UTC Northern Lincolnshire
    Enfield Academy of New Waltham
    East Crompton St George's CofE School
    Edwalton Primary School
    Elston Hall Primary School
    Eyrescroft Primary School
    Ecton Village Primary School
    Ecole Jeannine Manuel
    East Ardsley Primary Academy
    Elm Road Primary School
    Edith Weston Academy
    Ernesettle Community School
    Eton Porny CofE First School
    Elm Tree Primary School
    Eastcote Primary Academy
    Ebor Gardens Primary Academy
    Ealing Fields High School
    Evergreen School
    Excel and Exceed Centre
    Eastbury Primary School
    Eton Park Junior: A de Ferrers Trust Academy
    Edison Primary School
    Eat That Frog C.I.C.
    Edenthorpe Hall Primary Academy
    Ellison Primary Academy
    Eastwick Infant School
    Eastwick Junior School
    English Primary Group (Salwa School)
    English Primary Group (Salmiya School)
    Egglescliffe School
    Evelyn Street Community Primary School
    East Park Academy
    Edmonton County School
    Eleanor Smith School
    East Whitby Primary Academy
    Eggbuckland Vale Primary School
    Ellesmere Primary School
    East Brent Church of England First School
    Ely College
    Erdington Academy
    Elizabeth Woodville School
    Endeavour Primary Academy
    Egremont Primary School
    Eden School
    Eyke Church of England Primary School
    East Claydon Church of England School
    Edward the Elder Primary School
    Edward Worlledge Ormiston Academy
    Elm CofE Primary School
    Education My Life Matters
    Eastnor Parochial Primary School
    Elstow School
    Exwick Heights Primary School
    East Cowton Church of England Primary School
    Edith Moorhouse Primary School
    Ellesmere Park High School
    East Preston Junior School
    Eckington Junior School
    Edlington Victoria Academy
    Emneth Academy
    Endeavour Academy Bexley
    Edgar Sewter Community Primary School
    Eden Park High School
    Earley St Peter's Church of England Primary School
    East Ward Community Primary School
    Eden Boys' Leadership Academy, Manchester
    Eden Girls' Leadership Academy , Manchester
    East Lane Primary School
    Eaton Square Upper School, Mayfair
    Edith Kay Independent School
    E-Spired
    Exton and Greetham CofE Primary School
    Earlsmead Primary School
    Egloskerry Primary School
    Egglescliffe Church of England Primary School
    Excalibur Primary School
    Epping St Johns Church of England School
    East Morton CofE Primary School
    Earlham Primary School
    Everest Community Academy
    Embleton View
    Employ My Ability (EMA) Ltd
    Elizabeth House School
    Easington CofE Primary Academy
    Ecclesfield School
    East Hunsbury Primary School
    Edgbarrow School
    Expanse Learning Wigan School
    Eton - Dorney School
    Exbourne Church of England Primary School
    Elmhurst Primary School
    Earith Primary School
    Emmanuel Middle Church of England Voluntary Aided School
    Engage Academy
    Ethos College
    Employability Solutions Independent School
    Eckington School
    English School of Mongolia
    Epping Upland CofE Primary School
    Ercall Wood Academy
    East Norfolk Sixth Form College
    Everton Heath Primary School
    Eden Boys' Leadership Academy, Birmingham East
    Elements Primary Free School
    Elaine Primary School
    Eastfield Primary School
    Egerton Primary School
    Edenbridge Primary School
    Eden Park Academy
    Evergreen Primary Academy
    English Martyrs' Catholic School, A Voluntary Academy
    Eastwood Community School
    E-Act Royton and Crompton Academy
    Ernulf Academy
    Empingham Church of England Primary School
    Errington Primary School
    Eastfield Infants and Nursery Academy
    Ellis Guilford School
    Ernehale Infant School
    East Coast College
    East Sussex College Group
    Elm Hall Primary School
    Ellesmere Port Church of England College
    East Harptree Church of England Primary School
    Exeter A Learning Community Academy
    Elms Bank Specialist Arts College
    East Surrey College
    Elmhurst Children's Centre
    Eynesbury Child and Family Centre
    East Family Hub - Calcot
    Ealing Hospital Children's Centre
    Earcroft Children's Centre
    Earl Shilton Sure Start Children's Centre
    Earlham Early Years Centre
    Earlsmead Children's Centre
    Early Days Children's Centre
    Easington Children's Centre
    East Borough Children's Centre
    East Children's Centre
    East City and Framingham Earl Area Children's Centre
    East Cleveland SureStart Children's Centre
    East Cowes Children's Centre
    East Grinstead (Blackwell) Children & Family Centre
    East Grinstead Library Children and Family Centre
    East Hastings Children's Centre
    East India
    EAST LEAKE Children's Centre
    East Marsh Children's Centre
    East Newport Children's Centre
    East Oxford Children and Family Centre
    East Peckham Children's Centre
    East Preston Children and Family Centre
    East Staffordshire Children's Centre
    East Street Children and Family Centre
    East Tilbury Children's Centre P2-3
    Eastbury Children's Centre
    Eastcotts CC (Bedford Borough)
    Eastfield Children's Centre
    Eastham Children's Centre
    Eastwood Centre for Children and Families
    EASTWOOD Children's Centre
    Ecclesall Library
    Ecclesbourne Children's Centre
    Eckington Children's Centre
    Ecton Brook Children's Centre
    Eden SSCC
    Edenbridge Children's Centre
    Edgar Stammers Sure Start Children's Centre
    Edgeley and Cheadle Heath Children's Centre
    Edith Kerrison Children's Centre
    Effra Early Years and Children's Centre
    Egerton Park Children's Centre
    Eglinton Children's Centre
    Egremont SureStart Children's Centre
    EH1 Bramble Hill Family Centre
    EH10 Churchfields Family Centre
    EH2 Beane Valley Family Centre
    EH3 Buttercups Family Centre
    EH4 Windhill Family Centre
    EH5 Little Squirrels Family Centre
    EH6 Duckling Green Family Centre
    EH7 Silver Birches Family Centre
    EH8 Ash Valley Family Centre
    EH9 Hertford Selections Family Centre
    Elim Children's Centre
    Eliot Bank Children's Centre
    Elland Children's Centre
    Ellesmere and Wem Children's Centre
    Elm Park Children's Centre
    Elmgrove
    Elmtree CC
    Elstead and Villages Sure Start Children's Centres
    Ely Child and Family Centre
    Emneth Children's Centre
    Epp1 Hazelwood Family Hub Delivery Site
    Epp4/A Little Oaks Family Hub Delivery Site
    Epp5 True Stars Family Hub Delivery Site
    Epp7 Brambles Family Hub
    Epsom Downs Sure Start Children's Centre
    Epsom Sure Start Children's Centre
    Erdington Hall Children's Centre
    Estcourt
    Eston SureStart Children's Centre
    Ethelred Nursery School & Children's Centre
    Evergreen Children's Centre
    Everton Children's Centre
    Exeter Central (Flying Start Children's Centre)
    Exeter Primary School
    Exmouth & District Children's Centre
    Eye Children and Young People's Centre
    Eyres Monsell and Gilmorton Sure Start Children's Centre
    Eastover Building
    East Central Children's Centre
    East & South Harrogate & Knaresborough Children's Centre
    Earls Barton Library and Children's Centre
    East Ipswich Children's Centre
    East Reading Children's centre
    Eastwood Children's Centre
    Elliman Avenue Children's Centre
    East South Lakeland SureStart Children's Centre
    Early Years Service at Holmfield House
    Ewloe Green C.P. School
    Eyton CIW Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Eastern Primary School
    Evenlode C.P. School
    Eveswell Primary School
    Eirias High School
    Elfed High School
    Eastern High
    Edwardsville Primary School
    Ely And Caerau Children's Centre
    Ebbw Fawr Learning Community
    Ely Presbyterian Church School