School Index - S

    Sir John Cass's Foundation Primary School
    St Paul's Cathedral School
    St Alban's Church of England Primary School
    St Aloysius Catholic Primary School
    St Dominic's Catholic Primary School
    St George the Martyr Church of England Primary School
    St Josephs Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Kilburn Church of England Primary School
    St Mary and St Pancras Church of England Primary School
    St Michael's Church of England Primary School
    St Patrick's Catholic Primary School
    St Paul's Church of England Primary School
    St Eugene de Mazenod Roman Catholic Primary School
    St Christopher's School
    St Margaret's School
    Sarum Hall School
    St Mary's School
    St Anthony's Preparatory School
    South Hampstead High School
    Southbank International School
    Swiss Cottage School - Development & Research Centre
    Sherington Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Margaret's Church of England Primary School
    Saint Mary Magdalene Church of England All Through School
    St Patrick's Catholic Primary School
    St Alfege with St Peter's Church of England Primary School
    St Peter's Catholic Primary School
    St Thomas More Catholic Primary School
    St Thomas A Becket Roman Catholic Primary School
    St Margaret Clitherow Catholic Primary School
    St Ursula's Convent School
    St Olave's Prep School
    Sebright School
    Shacklewell Primary School
    Southwold Primary School
    Shoreditch Park Primary School
    Sir Thomas Abney School
    St John the Baptist Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School
    St Matthias Church of England Primary School
    St Monica's Roman Catholic Primary School
    St. Paul's With St. Michael's CofE Primary School
    St John of Jerusalem Church of England Primary School
    St Mary's Church of England Primary School, Stoke Newington
    St Scholastica's Catholic Primary School
    Simon Marks Jewish Primary School
    Stoke Newington School and Sixth Form
    Stormont House School
    Sir John Lillie Primary School
    St Augustine's RC Primary School
    St Johns Walham Green Church of England Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    St Paul's CofE Primary School
    St Peter's Primary School
    St Stephen's CofE Primary School
    St John XXIII Catholic Primary School
    St Thomas of Canterbury Catholic Primary School
    St Paul's Girls' School
    Sinclair House School
    Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
    St John Evangelist RC Primary School
    St John's Upper Holloway CofE Primary School
    St John's Highbury Vale CofE Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Jude and St Paul's CofE Primary School
    St Luke's CofE Primary School
    St Mark's CofE Primary School
    St Mary's CofE Primary School
    St Peter and St Paul RC Primary School
    St Andrew's (Barnsbury) Church of England Primary School
    St Joan of Arc RC Primary School
    St Aloysius RC College
    Samuel Rhodes MLD School
    St Anne's & Avondale Park Nursery School
    St Thomas' CofE Primary School
    St Barnabas and St Philip's CofE Primary School
    Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic Primary School
    St Clement and St James CofE Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary Abbots CofE Primary School
    St Cuthbert with St Matthias CofE Primary School
    Saint Mary's Catholic Primary School
    Servite RC Primary School
    Saint Thomas More Language College
    St Charles Catholic Primary School
    Sussex House School
    St Philip's School
    St James Senior Girls' School
    St James Senior Boys' School
    Southbank International School Kensington
    St Nicholas Preparatory School
    Stockwell Primary School
    Sudbourne Primary School
    Sunnyhill Primary School
    Streatham Wells Primary School
    St Andrew's Church of England Primary School
    St John the Divine Church of England Primary School
    St John's Angell Town Church of England Primary School
    St Jude's Church of England Primary School
    St Mark's Church of England Primary School
    St Saviour's Church of England Primary School
    St Stephen's Church of England Primary School
    St Helen's Catholic School
    Saint Gabriel's College
    St Bernadette Catholic Junior School
    St Anne's Catholic Primary School
    St Bede's Catholic Infant School
    St Andrew's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Roman Catholic Primary School
    Streatham and Clapham High School
    Sandhurst Primary School
    Stillness Junior School
    Stillness Infant School
    Sir Francis Drake Primary School
    St Mary Magdalen's Catholic Primary School
    St Margaret's Lee CofE Primary School
    St Augustine's Catholic Primary School and Nursery
    St Bartholomews's Church of England Primary School
    St James's Hatcham Church of England Primary School
    St John Baptist Southend Church of England Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Lewisham Church of England Primary School
    St Michael's Church of England Primary School
    St Saviour's Catholic Primary School
    St Stephen's Church of England Primary School
    St William of York Catholic Primary School
    Sydenham School
    Sedgehill School
    St Dunstan's College
    Sydenham High School GDST
    Snowsfields Primary School
    Southwark Park Primary School
    St James the Great Roman Catholic Primary School
    St Francis RC Primary School
    St George's Church of England Primary School
    St George's Cathedral Catholic Primary School
    St James' Church of England Primary School
    St John's and St Clement's Church of England Primary School
    St John's Walworth Church of England Primary School
    St Joseph's Roman Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    Saint Joseph's Catholic Primary School, the Borough
    St Jude's Church of England Primary School
    St Mary Magdalene Church of England Primary School
    St Peter's Church of England Primary School
    St John's Roman Catholic Primary School
    St Saviour's and St Olave's Church of England School
    St Francesca Cabrini Primary School
    St Anthony's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Junior School
    St Joseph's Catholic Infants School
    Stewart Headlam Primary School
    Seven Mills Primary School
    Shapla Primary School
    Smithy Street Primary School
    Stepney Greencoat Church of England Primary School
    St Agnes RC Primary School
    St Anne's Catholic Primary School
    St Edmund's Catholic School
    St John's Church of England Primary School
    St Luke's Church of England Primary School
    St Matthias Church of England Primary School
    St Paul with St Luke CofE Primary School
    St Paul's Whitechapel Church of England Primary School
    St Peter's London Docks CofE Primary School
    St Saviour's Church of England Primary School
    Swanlea School
    Sir John Cass Foundation and Redcoat Church of England Secondary School
    Somerset Nursery School and Children's Centre
    Sellincourt Primary School
    Shaftesbury Park Primary School
    Smallwood Primary School and Language Unit
    Swaffield Primary School
    Sheringdale Primary School
    Southmead Primary School
    St Anne's CofE Primary School
    St Boniface RC Primary School
    St Faith's CofE Primary School
    St George's CofE Primary School
    St Joseph's RC Primary School
    St Mary's CofE Primary School
    St Mary's RC Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Michael's CofE Primary School
    Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Roehampton
    St Anselm's Catholic Primary School
    St Augustine's CofE Primary School
    St Barnabas' CofE Primary School
    St Clement Danes CofE Primary School
    St Edward's Catholic Primary School
    St Gabriel's CofE Primary School
    St George's Hanover Square CofE Primary School
    Soho Parish CofE Primary School
    St James & St John Church of England Primary School
    St Joseph's RC Primary School
    St Luke's CofE Primary School
    St Mary Magdalene CofE Primary School
    St Mary's Bryanston Square CofE School
    St. Mary of the Angels Catholic Primary School
    St Matthew's School, Westminster
    St Peter's CofE School
    St Peter's Eaton Square CofE Primary School
    St Saviour's CofE Primary School
    St Stephen's CofE Primary School
    St Vincent's Catholic Primary School
    St Vincent de Paul RC Primary School
    St Augustine's CofE High School
    St Christina's School
    St John's Wood Pre-Preparatory School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Peter's Catholic Primary School
    St Vincent's Catholic Primary School
    St Margaret's Nursery School
    Sunnyfields Primary School
    St John's CofE Junior Mixed and Infant School
    St John's CofE Primary School
    St Mary's CofE Primary School
    St Mary's CofE Primary School, East Barnet
    St Paul's CofE Primary School N11
    St Paul's CofE Primary School NW7
    St Andrew's CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School, Totteridge
    St Agnes RC School
    St Catherine's RC School
    St Vincent's Catholic Primary School
    St Theresa's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    Sacred Heart Roman Catholic Primary School
    St Michael's Catholic Grammar School
    St James' Catholic High School
    St Martin's School
    St Stephen's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Fidelis Catholic Primary School
    St Thomas More Catholic Primary School
    St John Fisher Catholic Primary School
    St Peter Chanel Catholic Primary School
    Salusbury Primary School
    St Mary's CofE Primary School
    St Joseph RC Junior School
    St Mary Magdalen's Catholic Junior School
    St Robert Southwell RC Primary School
    St Joseph's RC Infant School
    St Margaret Clitherow RC Primary School
    Sinai Jewish Primary School
    St Joseph's Roman Catholic Primary School
    St Christopher's School
    St Nicholas School
    Southborough Primary School
    St Olave's and St Saviour's Grammar School
    St Christophers The Hall School
    St David's Prep
    Saffron Valley Collegiate
    Smitham Primary School
    St John's CofE Primary School
    St Joseph's RC Junior School
    St Joseph's RC Infant School
    St Andrew's CofE School
    St Mary's Catholic High School
    Selsdon Primary and Nursery School
    St David's School
    St Giles School
    St Nicholas School
    South Acton Childrens Centre
    St John's Primary School
    St Mark's Primary School
    Selborne Primary School
    Southfield Primary School
    Stanhope Primary School
    St John Fisher Catholic Primary School
    St Anselm's Catholic Primary School
    St Gregory's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Raphael's Catholic Primary School
    St Vincent's Catholic Primary School
    St Augustine's Priory
    St Benedict's School
    Springhallow School
    St Ann's School
    Suffolks Primary School
    Southbury Primary School
    St Michael at Bowes CofE Junior School
    St John's CofE Primary School
    St Andrew's CofE Primary School
    St Andrew's Southgate Primary School (CE)
    St John and St James CofE Primary School
    St James CofE Primary School
    St Michael's CofE Primary School
    St Paul's CofE Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    St Edmunds Catholic Primary School
    St George's Catholic Primary School
    St Monica's RC Primary School
    St Anne's Catholic High School for Girls
    St Matthew's CofE Primary School
    St Ignatius College
    Salcombe School
    St John's Preparatory and Senior School
    South Harringay Junior School
    South Harringay Infant School
    Stamford Hill Primary School
    St Aidan's Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St Michael's CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St James Church of England Primary School
    St Mary's CofE Primary School
    St Francis de Sales RC Junior School
    St Ignatius RC Primary School
    St Mary's Priory RC Junior School
    St Paul's RC Primary School
    St Mary's Priory RC Infant School
    St Peter-in-Chains RC Infant School
    St Francis de Sales RC Infant School
    St Martin of Porres RC Primary School
    St Gildas' Catholic Junior School
    St John Vianney RC Primary School
    Sunrise Primary School
    Stag Lane Junior School
    Stag Lane Infant and Nursery School
    Stanburn Primary School
    St Anselm's Catholic Primary School
    St Teresa's Catholic Primary School and Nursery
    St John Fisher Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St George's Primary School
    Shaftesbury High School
    Suttons Primary School
    Squirrels Heath Junior School
    Squirrels Heath Infant School
    Scotts Primary School
    St Edward's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    St Patrick's Catholic Primary School
    St Ursula's Catholic Junior School
    St Ursula's Catholic Infant School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Peter's Catholic Primary School
    St Alban's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Hare Park School
    St Swithun Wells Catholic Primary School
    St Bernadette Catholic Primary School
    St Catherine Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
    St Andrew's CofE Primary School
    St Helen's School
    St Martin's School
    St Helen's College
    St John's School
    Sparrow Farm Infant and Nursery School
    Spring Grove Primary School
    Springwell Junior School
    Springwell Infant and Nursery School
    Strand-on-the-Green Junior School
    Strand-on-the-Green Infant and Nursery School
    Sparrow Farm Junior School
    St Paul's CofE Primary School
    St Lawrence Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Isleworth
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School ,Chiswick
    St Michael and St Martin Catholic Primary School
    Surbiton Children's Centre Nursery
    St Andrew's and St Mark's CofE Junior School
    St John's C of E Primary School
    St Paul's CofE Primary School
    St Paul's CofE Primary School, Kingston Hill
    St Matthew's CofE Primary School
    St Mary's CofE (Aided) Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Luke's CofE Primary School
    Shrewsbury House School
    Surbiton High School
    Study School
    St Mark's Primary School
    Singlegate Primary School
    St Matthew's CofE Primary School
    St Peter and Paul Catholic Primary School
    Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
    St Teresa's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    St John Fisher RC Primary School
    St Stephen's Nursery School
    Sheringham Nursery School & Children's Centre
    Salisbury Primary School
    Star Primary School
    St Stephen's Primary School
    Southern Road Primary School
    St James' CofE Junior School
    St Luke's Primary School
    St Edward's Catholic Primary School
    St Francis' Catholic Primary School
    St Michael's Catholic Primary School
    St Winefride's RC Primary School
    St Angela's Ursuline School
    St Bonaventure's RC School
    Snaresbrook Primary School
    St Augustine's Catholic Primary School
    St Antony's Catholic Primary School
    St Bede's Catholic Primary School
    SS Peter and Paul's Catholic Primary School
    Seven Kings School
    St Aubyn's School
    St Joseph's Convent School
    Snaresbrook Preparatory School
    Sheen Mount Primary School
    Stanley Primary School
    St Richard's Church of England Primary School
    St Mary Magdalen's Catholic Primary School
    St Elizabeth's Catholic Primary School
    St John the Baptist Church of England Junior School
    St Edmund's Catholic Primary School
    St James's Roman Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Church of England Primary School
    St Stephen's C E Primary School
    Sacred Heart Roman Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's and St Peter's Church of England Primary School
    St Osmund's Catholic Primary School
    St Catherine's School
    St Paul's School
    Spencer Nursery School
    St Dunstan's Cheam CofE Primary School
    St Cecilia's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's RC Junior School
    St Mary's RC Infants School
    St Elphege's RC Junior School
    St Elphege's RC Infants' School
    Stanley Park Junior School
    St Philomena's Catholic High School for Girls
    Seaton House School
    Sutton High School
    Sherwood Park School
    South Grove Primary School
    Stoneydown Park School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Junior School
    St Patrick's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Infant School
    St Mary's and St John's CofE School
    St Thomas Centre Nursery School
    Shenley Fields Nursery School
    Shaw Hill Primary School
    Summerfield Junior and Infant School
    Story Wood School
    Severne Junior Infant and Nursery School
    Sladefield Infant School
    Somerville Primary (NC) School
    Stanville Primary School
    Starbank School
    St Benedict's Primary School
    Stechford Primary School
    Sundridge Primary School
    St James Church of England Primary School, Handsworth
    St Matthew's CofE Primary School
    St Saviour's C of E Primary School
    St Mary's Church of England Primary School
    Saint Barnabas Church of England Primary School
    St Laurence Church Junior School
    St Vincent's Catholic Primary School
    St Augustine's Catholic Primary School
    St Catherine of Siena Catholic Primary School
    St Anne's Catholic Primary School
    St Chad's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Francis Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    St Patrick's Catholic Primary School
    St Edmund's Catholic Primary School
    St Thomas More Catholic Primary School
    St Edward's Catholic Primary School
    St Wilfrid's Catholic Junior and Infant School
    St John Fisher Catholic Primary School
    St Margaret Mary RC Junior and Infant School
    St Dunstan's Catholic Primary School
    St Teresa's Catholic Primary School
    St Gerard's RC Junior and Infant School
    St Laurence Church Infant School
    St Bernadette's Catholic Primary School
    St Bernard's Catholic Primary School
    St Jude's Catholic Primary School
    St Ambrose Barlow Catholic Primary School
    St Alban's Catholic Primary School
    St Martin de Porres Catholic Primary School
    St Mark's Catholic Primary School
    St Peter's Catholic Primary School
    St Cuthbert's RC Junior and Infant (NC) School
    St Clare's Catholic Primary School
    Sacred Heart Catholic School
    St John and Monica Catholic Primary School
    Selly Park Girls' School
    Swanshurst School
    St Paul's School for Girls
    St John Wall Catholic School
    St Edmund Campion Catholic School & Sixth Form Centre
    St George's School Edgbaston
    Selly Oak Trust School
    Skilts School
    Springfield House Community Special School
    St Christopher Primary School
    Sowe Valley Primary School
    Stoke Primary School
    Stoke Heath Primary School
    Stivichall Primary School
    St Andrew's Church of England Infant School
    St Elizabeth's Catholic Primary School, Foleshill
    St Osburg's Catholic Primary School
    St John Vianney Catholic Primary School
    St Anne's Catholic Primary School
    St Augustine's Catholic Primary School
    St Thomas More Catholic Primary School
    Sherbourne Fields School
    Straits Primary School
    St Mark's CofE Primary School
    St Mary's CofE (VC) Primary School
    St Margaret's At Hasbury CofE Primary School and Nursery
    St James's CofE Primary School
    Summerhill School
    St Martin's CofE Primary School
    St Mary Magdalene CofE Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St John Bosco Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    St Margaret's CofE Primary School
    St Matthew's CofE Primary School
    St Michael's CE High School
    Stuart Bathurst Catholic High School College of Performing Arts
    Shenstone Lodge School
    Sharmans Cross Junior School
    Shirley Heath Junior School
    St Alphege Church of England Infant and Nursery School
    St Alphege Church of England Junior School
    St Mary and St Margaret's Church of England Aided Primary School
    St Andrew's Catholic Primary School
    St Augustine's Catholic Primary School
    St George and St Teresa Catholic Primary School
    St Anthony's Catholic Primary School
    St Anne's Catholic Primary School
    St John the Baptist Catholic Primary School
    St Peter's Catholic School and Specialist Science College
    Saint Martin's School
    Solihull School
    Sandbank Nursery School
    Sunshine Infant and Nursery School
    Salisbury Primary School
    Short Heath Junior School
    St Giles Church of England Primary School
    St Michael's Church of England C Primary School
    St John's Church of England Primary School
    St Mary's The Mount Catholic Primary School
    St Patrick's Catholic Primary School, Walsall
    St Peter's Catholic Primary School, Bloxwich
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Darlaston
    St Thomas of Canterbury Catholic Primary School
    St Francis Catholic Primary School
    St Mary of the Angels Catholic Primary School
    St Anne's Catholic Primary School, Streetly
    St Bernadette's Catholic Primary School
    St Francis of Assisi Catholic Technology College
    St Thomas More Catholic School, Willenhall
    Springdale Primary School
    Stowlawn Primary School
    Stow Heath Primary School
    Spring Vale Primary School
    St Luke's Church of England Aided Primary School
    St Anthony's Catholic Primary School
    St Patrick's Catholic Primary School, Wednesfield
    St Paul's Church of England Aided Primary School
    St Michael's Church of England Aided Primary School
    St Matthias School
    St Gabriel's CofE Primary School
    St Mary and St Paul's CofE Primary School
    St Luke's Catholic Primary School
    St Laurence's Catholic Primary School
    St Aidan's Catholic Primary School
    St Michael and All Angels Catholic Primary School
    St Marie's Catholic Primary School
    St Albert's Catholic Primary School
    St Mark's Catholic Primary School
    St Andrew the Apostle Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Brigid's Catholic Primary School
    St Leo's and Southmead Catholic Primary School Serving the Community
    St John Fisher Catholic Primary School
    St Anne's Catholic Primary School
    Saints Peter and Paul Catholic Primary School
    St Columba's Catholic Primary School
    St Margaret Mary's Catholic Infant School
    St Margaret Mary's Catholic Junior School
    Springwood Heath Primary School
    Sudley Infant School
    Sudley Junior School
    St Cleopas' Church of England Junior Mixed and Infant School
    St Anne's (Stanley) Junior Mixed and Infant School
    St Mary's Church of England Primary School, West Derby
    St Finbar's Catholic Primary School
    Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School and Nursery
    St Austin's Catholic Primary School.
    St Cecilia's Catholic Junior School
    St Charles' Catholic Primary School
    St Clare's Catholic Primary School
    St Cuthbert's Catholic Primary and Nursery School
    St Francis de Sales Catholic Junior School
    St Francis de Sales Catholic Infant and Nursery School
    St Hugh's Catholic Primary School
    St Michael's Catholic Primary School
    St Nicholas's Catholic Primary School
    St Patrick's Catholic Primary School
    St Paul's Catholic Junior School
    St Sebastian's Catholic Primary School and Nursery
    St Vincent de Paul Catholic Primary School
    St Ambrose Catholic Primary School
    St Paul's and St Timothy's Catholic Infant School
    St Anthony of Padua Catholic Primary School
    St Cecilia's Catholic Infant School
    St Gregory's Catholic Primary School
    St Paschal Baylon Catholic Primary School
    St Anne's Catholic Primary School
    St Julie's Catholic High School
    St John Bosco Arts College
    St Hilda's Church of England High School
    St Vincent's School - A Specialist School for Sensory Impairment and Other Needs
    Sutton Manor Community Primary School
    Sherdley Primary School
    Sutton Oak CofE Primary School
    St Aidan's CofE Primary School Billinge
    St Peter's CofE Primary School
    St. Mary's Catholic Primary Blackbrook
    St Anne's Catholic Primary School
    St Austin's Catholic Primary School
    St Teresa's Catholic Primary School, Devon Street
    St Thomas of Canterbury Catholic Primary School
    St Peter and St Paul Catholic Primary School
    St John Vianney Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    St Bartholomew's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Junior School
    St Mary's Catholic Infant School
    St Julie's Catholic Primary School
    St Theresa's Catholic Primary School
    St Augustine of Canterbury Catholic High School
    St Cuthbert's Catholic High School
    Sand Dunes Nursery School
    Summerhill Primary School
    St John's Church of England Primary School
    St Luke's Church of England Primary School
    St Philip's Church of England Controlled Primary School
    St Oswald's Church of England Primary School
    St Philip's Church of England Primary School
    St Monica's Catholic Primary School
    St Robert Bellarmine Catholic Primary School
    St Teresa's Catholic Infant and Nursery School
    St Patrick's Catholic Primary School
    St John's Church of England Primary School
    St Luke's Halsall Church of England Primary School
    St Nicholas Church of England Primary School
    St George's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    St Edmund's and St Thomas' Catholic Primary School
    St Elizabeth's Catholic Primary School
    St William of York Catholic Primary School
    St Gregory's Catholic Primary School
    St Jerome's Catholic Primary School
    Short Wood Primary School
    St John Bosco Catholic Primary School
    Savio Salesian College
    Sacred Heart Catholic College
    St Mary's College
    Somerville Nursery School
    St George's Primary School
    Somerville Primary School
    Sandbrook Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School Upton
    St Peter's Catholic Primary School
    St Paul's Catholic Primary School
    Ss Peter and Paul Catholic Primary School
    St Alban's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Wallasey
    Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
    St Andrew's CofE Aided Primary School
    St John's Catholic Junior School
    St John's Catholic Infant School
    St Anne's Catholic Primary School
    St Michael and All Angels Catholic Primary School
    St Werburgh's Catholic Primary School
    South Wirral High School
    St Paul's Academy
    Stanley School
    Sharples Primary School
    Sunning Hill Primary School
    Spindle Point Primary School
    St Mary's CofE Primary School, Deane
    St Matthew's CofE Primary School, Bolton
    St James CofE Primary School, Daisy Hill
    St Michael's CofE Primary School, Great Lever
    St Stephen and All Martyrs' CofE School, Lever Bridge
    St Thomas CofE Primary School, Halliwell
    St Columba's RC Primary School
    St Thomas of Canterbury RC School
    St Ethelbert's RC Primary School
    St Joseph's RC Primary School, Halliwell, Bolton
    St Peter and St Paul RC Primary School
    St William of York Catholic Primary School
    St Bernard's RC Primary School, Bolton
    St Thomas CofE Primary School
    St Andrew's CofE Primary School, Over Hulton
    St Bartholomew's CofE Primary School
    St Peter's CofE Primary School
    St Stephen's CofE Primary School
    St John CofE Primary School, Kearsley
    St Matthew's CofE Primary School, Little Lever
    Sacred Heart R.C. Primary School
    St Gregory's RC Primary School, Farnworth, Bolton
    St Brendan's RC Primary School, Harwood, Bolton
    St Teresa's RC Primary School
    St Saviour CofE Primary School, Ringley
    St John the Evangelist RC Primary School, Bromley Cross, Bolton
    St Mary's RC Primary School
    St Joseph's RC High School and Sports College
    Sedgley Park Community Primary School
    Springside Primary School
    St Peter's Church of England Primary School
    St Margaret's Church of England Primary School
    St Andrew's Church of England Primary School, Ramsbottom
    Summerseat Methodist Primary School
    St Paul's Church of England Primary School, Bury
    St Marie's Roman Catholic Primary School, Bury
    St Joseph and St Bede RC Primary School
    St Mary's Church of England Primary School, Hawkshaw
    St Mary's Church of England Aided Primary School, Prestwich
    St Joseph's Roman Catholic Primary School, Ramsbottom
    St Bernadette's Roman Catholic Primary School, Whitefield
    St Michael's Roman Catholic Primary School, Whitefield
    St Andrew's Church of England Primary School, Radcliffe
    St Hilda's Church of England Primary School
    St Mary's Roman Catholic Primary School, Radcliffe
    St Monica's RC High School
    St Gabriel's RC High School
    Sandilands Primary School
    St Augustine's CofE Primary School
    St Chrysostom's CofE Primary School
    St Margaret's CofE Primary School
    St Mary's CofE Junior and Infant School
    St Wilfrid's CofE Junior and Infant School
    St Paul's CofE Primary School
    St Agnes C of E Primary School
    St Clement's CofE Primary School
    St Luke's CofE Primary School
    St John's CofE Primary School
    St Andrew's CofE Primary School
    St James' CofE Primary School, Birch-in-Rusholme
    St Philip's Church of England Primary School
    St Aidan's Catholic Primary School
    St Ambrose RC Primary School
    St Anne's RC Primary School Crumpsall Manchester
    St Brigid's RC Primary School
    St Catherine's RC Primary School
    St Chad's RC Primary School
    St Dunstan's RC Primary School
    St Edmund's RC Primary School
    St Francis RC Primary School
    St John Bosco RC Primary School
    St Malachy's RC Primary School
    St Margaret Mary's RC Primary School Manchester
    St Mary's RC Primary School Manchester
    St Patrick's RC Primary School
    Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
    St Peter's Catholic Primary School
    St Wilfrid's RC Primary School
    St Willibrord's RC Primary School
    St Bernard's RC Primary School Manchester
    St Richard's RC Primary School
    St Mary's CofE Primary School Moston
    St John's RC Primary School
    Saviour CofE Primary School
    St Joseph's RC Primary School Manchester
    St Cuthbert's RC Primary School
    St Clare's RC Primary School
    St Matthew's RC High School
    St Kentigern's RC Primary
    St Bede's College
    Southern Cross School
    South Failsworth Community Primary School
    Springhead Infant and Nursery School
    Stanley Road Primary School
    St Thomas Moorside CofE (VA) Primary School
    St Thomas CofE Primary School
    St Hugh's CofE Primary School
    St Agnes CofE Primary School
    St Hilda's CofE Primary School
    St Martin's CofE Junior Infant and Nursery School
    St Margaret's CofE Junior Infant and Nursery School
    St Luke's CofE Primary School
    St Matthew's CofE Primary School
    St Mary's CofE Primary School High Crompton
    St Thomas' Leesfield CofE Primary School
    St Anne's CofE (Aided) Primary School
    St Joseph's RC Junior Infant and Nursery School
    St Edward's RC School
    Ss Aidan and Oswald's Roman Catholic Primary School
    St Herbert's RC School
    St Anne's RC Primary School
    St Patrick's RC Primary and Nursery School
    St Mary's RC Primary School
    Saddleworth School
    Sunny Brow Nursery School
    Shawclough Community Primary School
    Spotland Primary School
    St Edward's Church of England Primary School
    St Peter's Church of England Primary School
    St Mary's Church of England Primary School, Balderstone
    St Luke's Church of England Primary School
    St John's VA Church of England Primary School, Thornham
    St Gabriel's Church of England Primary School
    Stansfield Hall Church of England/Free Church Primary School
    St Michael's Church of England Primary School, Bamford
    St Margaret's Church of England Primary School
    St Mary's Roman Catholic Primary School, Littleborough
    St Peter's Roman Catholic Primary School, Rochdale
    St Mary's Roman Catholic Primary School, Middleton
    St Thomas More Roman Catholic Primary School, Middleton, Rochdale
    St Michael's Church of England Primary School, Alkrington
    St Thomas' Church of England Primary School
    St Gabriel's Roman Catholic Primary School, Rochdale
    St John's Roman Catholic Primary School, Rochdale
    Sacred Heart Roman Catholic Primary School Rochdale
    St Vincent's Roman Catholic Primary School, Rochdale
    St Joseph's Roman Catholic Primary School, Rochdale
    Siddal Moor Sports College
    St Cuthbert's RC High School
    Smithy Bridge Foundation Primary School
    St John Fisher Roman Catholic Primary School, Rochdale
    Summerville Primary School
    St Paul's CofE Primary School
    St John's CofE Primary School
    St Luke's CofE Primary School
    St George's CofE Primary School
    St Andrew's CofE Primary School
    St Andrew's CofE Primary School
    St Mary's CofE Primary School
    St Paul's CofE Primary School
    St Andrew's Methodist Primary School
    St Paul's Peel CofE Primary School
    St Paul's CofE Primary School
    St Philip's CofE Primary School
    St Paul's CofE Primary School
    St Peter's CofE Primary School
    St Mark's CofE Primary School
    St Teresa's RC Primary School
    St Mary's RC Primary School
    St Gilbert's RC Primary School
    St Charles' RC Primary School
    St Mark's RC Primary School
    St Mary's RC Primary School
    St Joseph the Worker RC Primary School
    St Boniface RC Primary School
    St Sebastian's RC Primary School
    St Joseph's RC Primary School
    St Luke's RC Primary School
    St Philip's RC Primary School
    St Thomas of Canterbury RC Primary School
    St Patrick's RC High School and Arts College
    St Ambrose Barlow RC High School
    St Mark's Church of England Primary School
    St John's Church of England Primary School
    St Mary's Church of England Primary School
    St Paul's Church of England Primary School Brinnington
    St Thomas' Church of England Primary School Stockport
    St Elisabeth's Church of England Primary School
    St Ambrose Catholic Primary School
    St Bernadette's Catholic Primary School
    St Christopher's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Stockport Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Roman Catholic Primary School Stockport
    St Peter's Catholic Primary School
    St Philip's Catholic Primary School
    St Simon's Catholic Primary School
    St Thomas' Church of England Primary School Heaton Chapel
    St Winifred's Roman Catholic Primary School, Stockport
    Stockport School
    St James' Catholic High School
    St Anne's Roman Catholic High School, Stockport
    Stella Maris School
    Stockport Grammar School
    St John Vianney School
    Stalyhill Junior School
    St Anne's Primary School
    Stalyhill Infant School
    St John's CofE Primary School, Dukinfield
    St James CofE Primary School, Ashton-under-Lyne
    St George's CofE Primary School
    St Paul's Catholic Primary School
    St James Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    St Peter's Catholic Primary School
    St Raphael's Catholic Primary School
    St Peter's CofE Primary School
    St Stephen's CofE Primary School
    St Mary's CofE Primary School
    St George's CofE Primary School
    St Mary's RC Primary School
    St Stephen's RC Primary School
    St Joseph's RC Primary School
    St John Fisher RC Primary School, Denton
    St Christopher's RC Primary School
    St Anne's RC Primary School
    St Damian's RC Science College
    St Thomas More RC College
    Samuel Laycock School
    Stamford Park Junior School
    Stamford Park Infant School
    Springfield Primary School
    Seymour Park Community Primary School
    St Matthew's CofE Primary School
    St Hugh's Catholic Primary School
    St Anne's CofE Primary School
    St Mary's CofE Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's CofE Primary School
    St Michael's CofE (Aided) Primary School
    St Hilda's CofE Primary School
    St Hugh of Lincoln RC Primary School
    St Teresa's RC Primary School
    St Monica's RC Primary School
    St Margaret Ward Catholic Primary School
    St Alphonsus RC Primary School
    Stretford Grammar School
    Stretford High School
    St Antony's Catholic College
    Sale High School
    St Ambrose Preparatory School
    Shevington Vale Primary School
    St Mary's CofE Primary School
    St Thomas' CofE Primary School, Leigh
    St John's CofE Primary School
    St Mary and St John Catholic Primary School
    St Patrick's Catholic Primary School
    Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
    St Aidan's Catholic Primary School, Wigan
    St Catharine's CofE Primary School
    St Thomas CofE Primary School
    Standish Lower Ground St Anne's CofE Primary School
    St Michael's CofE Primary School, Howe Bridge
    St Stephen's CofE Primary School
    St John's CofE Primary School Mosley Common
    St Luke's CofE Primary School
    St Thomas CofE Junior and Infant School
    St Oswald's Catholic Primary School
    St James' Catholic Primary School Orrell
    St Marie's Catholic Primary School Standish
    St Benedict's Catholic Primary School Hindley
    St William's Catholic Primary School
    St Richard's Roman Catholic Primary School Atherton
    Sacred Heart RC Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School Leigh
    Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School Leigh
    St Gabriel's Catholic Primary School
    St Catherine's Catholic Primary School, Lowton
    St Bernadette's Catholic Primary School
    St Wilfrids Catholic Primary School
    St Ambrose Barlow Catholic Primary School
    St Philip's CofE Primary School, Atherton
    Shevington High School
    St John Fisher Catholic High School
    St Peter's Catholic High School
    St Mary's Catholic High School
    St Edmund Arrowsmith Catholic High School, Ashton-in-Makerfield
    Shawlands Primary School
    Springvale Primary School
    Silkstone Common Junior and Infant School
    Silkstone Primary School
    St Helen's Catholic Primary School
    St Michael and All Angels Catholic Primary School
    Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
    Scawthorpe Castle Hills Primary School
    Scawsby Saltersgate Infant School
    Scawsby Saltersgate Junior School
    Sprotbrough Orchard Infant School
    Stainforth Kirton Lane Primary School
    Scawthorpe Sunnyfields Primary School
    St Peter's Catholic Primary School
    St Francis Xavier Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph and St Teresa's Catholic Primary School
    St Alban's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Edlington
    Sycamore Hall Preparatory School
    Sitwell Infant School
    Swallownest Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    Saint Pius X Catholic High School A Specialist School in Humanities
    Stannington Infant School
    Stocksbridge Nursery Infant School
    Stocksbridge Junior School
    Springfield Primary School
    Shooter's Grove Primary School
    Stradbroke Primary School
    Shortbrook Primary School
    St Theresa's Catholic Primary School
    Sheffield High School for Girls
    Strong Close Nursery School
    St Edmund's Nursery School & Children's Centre
    Sandy Lane Primary School
    Swain House Primary School
    Stocks Lane Primary School
    Stanbury Village School
    Saltaire Primary School
    Silsden Primary School
    Steeton Primary School
    Sandal Primary School
    St Matthew's CofE Primary School and Nursery
    St Luke's CofE Primary School
    St Paul's CofE Primary School
    St Stephen's CofE Primary School
    St Anthony's Catholic Primary School
    St Clare's Catholic Primary School
    St Columba's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's &St Peter's Catholic Primary School
    St William's Catholic Primary School
    St Francis Catholic Primary School
    St Cuthbert and The First Martyrs' Catholic Primary School
    St Matthew's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Anthony's Catholic Primary School
    Savile Park Primary School
    Salterhebble Junior and Infant School
    Stubbings Infant School
    Shelf Junior and Infant School
    Shade Primary School
    St Mary's CofE (VC) J and I School
    St Augustine's CofE VA Junior and Infant School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    St Andrew's CofE (VA) Junior School
    St Andrew's Church of England (VA) Infant School
    St Patrick's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Brighouse
    St Joseph's RC Primary School, Todmorden
    St Michael and All Angels CofE Primary & Pre School
    Shaw Cross Infant and Nursery School
    Spring Grove Junior Infant and Nursery School
    Scapegoat Hill Junior and Infant School
    Scholes (Holmfirth) J & I School
    Shepley First School
    Scholes Village Primary School
    St John's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Infant School
    Savile Town Church of England Voluntary Controlled Infant and Nursery School
    Staincliffe Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior School
    Slaithwaite Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior and Infant School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Batley
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School (Dewsbury)
    South Crosland Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior School
    St Peter's Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior, Infant and Early Years School
    St John's Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior and Infant School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School (Huddersfield)
    St Patrick's Catholic Primary School, Huddersfield
    St Patrick's Catholic Primary School, Birstall
    St Paulinus Catholic Primary School
    Spen Valley High School
    Southgate School
    Scholes (Elmet) Primary School
    Seven Hills Primary School
    Southroyd Primary and Nursery School
    Spring Bank Primary School
    Shadwell Primary School
    Seacroft Grange Primary School
    Shakespeare Primary School
    Swarcliffe Primary School
    Stanningley Primary School
    Summerfield Primary School
    Swinnow Primary School
    Sharp Lane Primary School
    St Margaret's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St James' Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St Mary's Church of England Controlled Primary School Boston Spa
    St Bartholomew's CofE Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St Oswald's Church of England Primary School
    St Edward's Catholic Primary School, Boston Spa
    St Francis Catholic Primary School, Morley
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Wetherby
    St Anthony's Catholic Primary School, Beeston
    St Augustine's Catholic Primary School
    St Francis of Assisi Catholic Primary School
    St Urban's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Hunslet
    St Nicholas Catholic Primary School
    Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
    St Paul's Catholic Primary School
    St Philip's Catholic Primary School
    St Patrick Catholic Primary School
    St Theresa's Catholic Primary School
    St Matthew's Church of England Aided Primary School
    St Peter's Church of England Primary School, Leeds
    St John's Catholic School for the Deaf (Boston Spa)
    Sitlington Netherton Junior and Infant School
    Stanley Grove Primary and Nursery School
    Streethouse, Junior, Infant and Nursery
    Stanley St Peters Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Sandal Castle VA Community Primary School
    Silcoates School
    South Street Community Primary School
    Swalwell Primary School
    St Joseph's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Gateshead
    St Oswald's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Peter's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Anne's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Junior School, Birtley
    St Joseph's Catholic Infant School, Birtley
    St Agnes' Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Highfield
    St Mary and St Thomas Aquinas Catholic Primary School
    St Philip Neri Roman Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Blaydon
    St Mary's Roman Catholic Primary School
    St Alban's Catholic Primary School
    St Augustine's Catholic Primary School
    St Wilfrid's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    South Gosforth First School
    Simonside Primary School
    St Johns Primary School
    St Charles' RC Primary School
    St Oswald's RC Primary School
    St Mark's RC Primary School
    St George's RC Primary School
    St Cuthbert's RC Primary School
    St John Vianney RC Primary School
    St Paul's CofE Primary School
    Sacred Heart RC Primary School
    St Bede's RC Primary School
    St Cuthbert's Catholic Primary School
    St Catherine's RC Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Lawrence's RC Primary School
    St Teresa's Catholic Primary School
    St Vincent's RC Primary School
    St Alban's RC Primary School
    Sir James Knott Memorial Nursery School
    Spring Gardens Primary School
    Shiremoor Primary School
    Southridge First School
    South Wellfield First School
    Stephenson Memorial Primary School
    St Bartholomew's Church of England Primary School (Aided)
    St Cuthberts Roman Catholic Primary School Aided
    St Josephs Roman Catholic Primary School Aided
    St Marys Roman Catholic Primary School Aided
    St Marys Roman Catholic Primary School Aided
    St Stephens Roman Catholic Primary School Aided
    Star of the Sea RC VA Primary
    St Aidan's Roman Catholic Primary School
    St Bernadettes Roman Catholic Primary School Aided
    St Columbas Roman Catholic Primary School Aided
    Southlands School
    Stanhope Primary School
    Simonside Primary School
    St Oswald's CofE Aided Primary School
    St Bede's RC Voluntary Aided Primary School, South Shields
    St Gregory's RC Voluntary Aided Primary School
    SS Peter and Paul RC Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Oswald's RC Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Aloysius' RC Voluntary Aided Junior School
    St Aloysius RC Voluntary Aided Infant School
    St Matthew's RC Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Mary's RC Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St James' RC Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Joseph's RC Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Bede's RC Primary School, Jarrow
    Southwick Community Primary School
    Seaburn Dene Primary School
    Springwell Village Primary School
    Shiney Row Primary School
    St Paul's CofE Primary School
    St Benet's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Cuthbert's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Mary's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Joseph's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Sunderland
    St Anne's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St John Bosco Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Patrick's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Leonard's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Michael's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Joseph's Washington RC School
    St Bede's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St John Boste Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Robert of Newminster Roman Catholic School
    Sunningdale School
    St Philips Marsh Nursery School and Barton Hill Childrens Centre/Cashmore Early Years Centre
    Speedwell Nursery School
    St Pauls Nursery School & Children's Centre
    St Werburghs Park Nursery School
    St Anne's Infant School
    Sefton Park Infant School
    Sefton Park Junior School
    Southville Primary School
    Summerhill Infant School
    Shield Road Primary School
    Staple Hill Primary School
    Samuel White's Infant School
    St Stephen's Infant School
    Sandford Primary School
    Stanbridge Primary School
    St Barnabas Church of England VC Primary School
    St George Church of England Primary School
    St Johns Church of England Primary School, Clifton
    St Michael's on the Mount Church of England Primary School
    St Helen's Church of England Primary School
    St Anne's Church of England Primary School
    St Stephen's Church of England Junior School, Soundwell
    St Barnabas CofE Primary School
    St Chad's Patchway CofE Primary School
    St Andrew's Church of England Primary School, Cromhall
    Swainswick CofE Primary School
    St Mary's CofE Primary School
    St Mary's Church of England Primary School
    St Andrew's Primary School
    St Michael's Church of England Primary School, Winterbourne
    St Michael's Church of England Primary School, Stoke Gifford
    St John's Mead Church of England Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Francis Catholic Primary School
    School of Christ The King Catholic Primary
    Ss Peter and Paul RC Primary School
    St Bernard's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Pius X RC Primary School
    St Bernadette Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Bonaventure's Catholic Primary School
    St John's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Church of England Primary School, Thornbury
    St Mary's Church of England Primary School, Yate
    St Augustines of Canterbury RC Primary School
    St Paul's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary Redcliffe and Temple School
    St Mark's CofE School
    Saint Gregory's Catholic College
    St Bernadette Catholic Secondary School
    Sheiling School (Thornbury)
    Silverhill School
    Sidcot School
    Swallowfield Lower School
    Slip End Village School
    Sheerhatch Primary School
    Stondon Lower School
    Shelton Lower School
    Shefford Lower School
    Shillington Lower School
    Southill Lower School
    Stanbridge Lower School
    Scott Primary School
    Southcott Lower School
    St Matthew's Primary School
    Stopsley Community Primary School
    Sundon Park Junior School
    Surrey Street Primary School
    Someries Junior School
    Someries Infant School
    St Andrew's CofE VC Lower School
    St Swithun's Church of England VC Primary School
    Silsoe CofE VC Lower School
    Studham CofE Village School
    St James' Church of England VA Primary School
    St Mary's VA CofE Lower School
    St Leonards, Heath and Reach, VA Lower School
    Sutton CofE VA Lower School
    St Lawrence Church of England Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    Sacred Heart Primary School
    Sandy Secondary School
    Stopsley High School
    St Andrew's School
    St George's School
    Slough Centre Nursery School
    Southcote Primary School
    St Michael's Primary School
    South Ascot Village Primary School
    Springfield Primary School
    Shinfield Infant and Nursery School
    Spurcroft Primary School
    St Nicholas Church of England Primary, Hurst
    St Michael's Church of England Primary School, Sandhurst
    Shaw-cum-Donnington C.E. Primary School
    Shefford C.E. Primary School
    Shinfield St Mary's CofE Junior School
    Streatley C.E. Voluntary Controlled School
    St Paul's CofE Junior School
    St Mary's Church of England Primary School
    St Anne's Catholic Primary School
    St Paul's Catholic Primary School
    St Michael's Easthampstead Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Nicolas C.E. Junior School
    Sonning CofE Primary School
    Stockcross C.E. School
    St Michael's CofE Primary School, Sunninghill
    Sulhamstead and Ufton Nervet School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Bracknell
    St Edward's Catholic First School
    St Finian's Catholic Primary School
    St Martin's Catholic Primary School
    St Dominic Savio Catholic Primary School
    Sandhurst School
    St Bernard's Catholic Grammar School
    St Edward's Royal Free Ecumenical Middle School, Windsor
    St John the Evangelist C.E. Nursery and Infant Sch
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's College
    St Edward's Prep
    St George's School
    St Mary's School Ascot
    St Andrew's School
    St Piran's School
    St Gabriel's School
    St George's School
    Sunningdale School
    St Bernard's Preparatory School
    Steeple Claydon School
    Stoke Mandeville Combined School
    Spinfield School
    Stokenchurch Primary School
    Southwood School
    Stanton School
    Summerfield School
    Sherington Church of England School
    Stoke Goldington Church of England School
    St James and St John CofE Primary School
    St Michael's Church of England Combined School
    St Mary's Church of England School
    Stone Church of England Combined School
    St George's Church of England Infant School
    St Mary's Farnham Royal CofE Primary School
    St Mary's Wavendon CofE Primary
    St Andrew's CofE Infant School
    St Peter's Church of England Primary School
    Swanbourne Church of England VA School
    St Mary's CofE Primary School, Amersham
    St Mary and All Saints CofE Primary School
    Speen CofE VA School
    St Paul's Church of England Combined School, Wooburn
    St Mary and St Giles Church of England School
    St Peter's Catholic Primary School
    St Edward's Catholic Junior School
    St Thomas Aquinas Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Infant School
    St Louis Catholic Primary School
    St Monica's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary Magdalene Catholic Primary School
    St Michael's Catholic School
    St Paul's Catholic School
    St Mary's School
    Stowe School
    Swanbourne House School
    St Teresa's School
    Stony Dean School
    Stocklake Park Community School
    Slated Row School
    Swavesey Primary School
    Stretham Community Primary School
    Shirley Community Primary School
    Spaldwick Community Primary School
    Southfields Primary School
    Sawtry Infants' School
    St Matthew's Primary School
    Spring Meadow Infant School
    Stukeley Meadows Primary School
    Steeple Morden CofE VC Primary School
    Sutton CofE VC Primary School
    St Pauls CofE VA Primary School
    St Philip's CofE Aided Primary School
    St Alban's Catholic Primary School
    St Laurence's Catholic Primary School
    St Augustine's CofE (Voluntary Aided) Junior School
    St Thomas More Catholic Primary School
    Sacred Heart RC Primary School
    St John's Church School
    St Helen's Primary School
    St John Fisher Catholic High School
    St Mary's School
    St Faith's School
    St John's College School
    Sancton Wood School
    St. Andrew's College Cambridge
    Samuel Pepys School
    St Mary's Community Nursery School
    Sandy Lane Nursery and Forest School
    Stockton Heath Primary School
    Statham Community Primary School
    Styal Primary School
    Scholar Green Primary School
    Sandiway Primary School
    Sound and District Primary School
    Sutton Green Primary School
    Simms Cross Primary School
    St. Chad's Church of England Primary and Nursery School
    Shocklach Oviatt CofE Primary School
    St Anne's Fulshaw C of E Primary School
    Spinney Avenue Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St Elphin's (Fairfield) CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Andrew's CofE Primary School
    Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
    St Alban's Catholic Primary School
    St Benedict's Catholic Primary School
    St Augustine's Catholic Primary School
    St Stephen's Catholic Primary School
    St Clare's Catholic Primary School
    St Winefride's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Church of England Primary School
    St Thomas' CofE Primary School
    St Edward's Catholic Primary School
    St Clement's Catholic Primary School
    St Monica's Catholic Primary School
    St Benedict's Catholic Primary School
    St Gregory's Catholic Primary School
    St John the Evangelist CofE Primary School Macclesfield
    St John's CofE Primary School
    St Gabriel's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    St Bede's Catholic Primary School, Weaverham
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Crewe
    St Anne's Catholic Primary School
    Saighton CofE Primary School
    St Mary of the Angels Catholic Primary School
    St Vincent's Catholic Primary School
    St Paul of the Cross Catholic Primary School
    St Lewis Catholic Primary School
    St Oswald's Catholic Primary School
    St Peter's Catholic Primary School
    St Bede's Catholic Junior School
    St Bede's Catholic Infant School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Vincent's Catholic Primary School
    St Bridget's Catholic Primary School
    St Luke's Catholic Primary School
    St Martin's Catholic Primary School
    Stretton St Matthew's CofE Primary School
    St Berteline's CofE Primary School
    St Werburgh's and St Columba's Catholic Primary School
    St Philip (Westbrook) CofE Aided Primary School
    St. Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Theresa's Catholic Primary School
    St Basil's Catholic Primary School
    St Gerard's Catholic Primary and Nursery School
    St John Fisher Catholic Primary School
    St Michaels Catholic Primary School
    St Nicholas Catholic High School
    St Gregory's Catholic High School
    Saints Peter and Paul Catholic College
    St Wilfrid's Catholic Primary School
    Springfield School
    St Helen's Primary School
    Saltburn Primary School
    St John the Baptist Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St Cuthbert's RC Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Patrick's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    Sacred Heart RC Primary School
    St Cuthbert's RC Primary School
    St Joseph's RC Primary School
    St Teresa's RC Primary School
    St Bega's RC Primary School
    St John Vianney RC Primary School
    Springwell School
    St Ives Junior School
    St Levan Primary School
    St Day and Carharrack Community School
    Stithians Community Primary School
    St Erme with Trispen Community Primary School
    St Wenn School
    South Petherwin Community Primary School
    St Neot Community Primary School
    St Stephens (Saltash) Community Primary School
    Stoke Climsland School
    St Germans Primary School
    Stratton Primary School
    St Mary's CofE School, Truro
    St Mark's CofE Primary School, Morwenstow
    St Maddern's CofE School, Madron
    St Mary's CofE Primary School, Penzance
    St Dominic CofE VA School
    St Mellion CofE VA School
    St Petroc's School
    St Joseph's School
    St Piran's School (Gb) Ltd
    Skelton School
    Stoneraise School
    St Michael's Nursery and Infant School
    Seascale Primary School
    St Bees Village Primary School
    South Walney Junior School
    South Walney Infant and Nursery School
    Sir John Barrow School
    Sedbergh Primary School
    Silloth Primary School
    St Michael's CofE Primary School
    Shankhill CofE Primary School
    Staveley CofE School
    Storth CofE School
    St Bridget's CofE School
    Seaton St. Paul's CofE Junior School
    St George's CofE School
    St Bridget's CofE School
    St James' CofE Infant and Nursery School
    St James' CofE Junior School
    St Catherine's Catholic Primary School
    Stainton CofE Primary School
    St Matthew's CofE School
    St Cuthbert's Catholic Primary School
    St Oswald's CofE Primary School
    St Patrick's CofE School
    St Thomas's CofE Primary School
    St Mary's CofE Primary School
    St Mark's CofE Primary School
    Selside Endowed CofE Primary School
    Shap Endowed CofE Primary School
    St Michael's CofE Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    St Gregory's Catholic Primary School
    St Patrick's Catholic Primary School
    St Cuthbert's Catholic Primary School
    St Bridget's Catholic Primary School
    St Bega's CofE Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St James' Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    St Begh's Catholic Junior School
    St Gregory and St Patrick's Catholic Infant School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    St James' CofE Junior School
    Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
    St Columba's Catholic Primary School
    St Pius X Catholic Primary School
    St Bede's Catholic Primary School
    St Cuthbert's Catholic Community School
    St Margaret Mary Catholic Primary School
    Solway Community Technology College
    Samuel King's School
    St Benedict's Catholic High School
    St Bernard's Catholic High School
    St Joseph's Catholic High School, Business and Enterprise College
    Scotby CofE Primary School
    St Paul's CofE Junior School
    Sedbergh School
    Sandgate School
    Sandside Lodge School
    Stonehill Nursery School
    South Normanton Nursery School
    Swanwick Primary School
    Scarcliffe Primary School
    Shirland Primary School
    Stonebroom Primary and Nursery School
    South Wingfield Primary School
    Staveley Junior School
    Speedwell Infant School
    Sudbury Primary School
    Stanton Primary School
    Spire Nursery and Infant School
    Spire Junior School
    Simmondley Primary School
    Shelton Infant School
    Silverhill Primary School
    Stenson Fields Primary Community School
    St Oswald's CofE Primary School
    Sale and Davys Church of England Primary School
    St Anne's CofE Primary School
    St Luke's CofE Primary School
    South Darley CofE Primary School
    St John's CofE Primary School
    St Andrew's CofE Primary School
    Stanley Common CofE Primary School
    Stanton-in-Peak CofE Primary School
    Stoney Middleton CofE (C) Primary School
    Stretton Handley Church of England Primary School
    St George's CofE Controlled Primary School
    St Andrew's CofE Junior School
    St John's CofE Primary School and Nursery
    St Mary's Catholic Primary
    St Andrew's CofE Methodist (Aided) Primary School
    St James' Church of England Aided Infant School
    St Werburgh's Church of England VA Primary School
    St Peter's Church of England Aided Junior School
    St James' Church of England Aided Junior School
    Springwell Community College
    Shelton Junior School
    St Anselm's School
    St Wystan's School
    St Peter and St Paul School
    Swanwick School and Sports College
    Stubbin Wood School
    St Martins School
    St Giles' School
    St Clare's School
    St Andrew's School
    Stoke Hill Infants and Nursery School
    Stoke Hill Junior School
    Sandford School
    Seaton Primary School
    Shute Community Primary School
    Spreyton School
    Southmead School
    St Giles-on-the-Heath Community School
    Shebbear Community School
    Shirwell Community Primary School
    South Molton Community Primary School
    Starcross Primary School
    Stokeinteignhead School
    Stokenham Area Primary School
    Sherwell Valley Primary School
    Shaugh Prior Primary School
    St Martin's CofE Primary & Nursery School
    Silverton Church of England Primary School
    Stoke Canon Church of England Primary School and Pre-School
    St Mary's Church of England Primary School
    St Michael's Church of England Primary School
    St Andrew's Cof E VA Primary School
    St Peter's Church of England Primary School
    St Sidwell's Church of England Primary School and Nursery
    St Margaret's Church of England (Aided) Junior School
    South Molton United Church of England Primary School
    Swimbridge Church of England Primary School
    St George's Church of England (VA) Infant and Nursery School
    St Catherine's CofE Nursery & Primary School
    St Mary's Church of England Primary School
    St Andrew's Church of England Primary School
    St Budeaux Foundation CofE (Aided) Junior School
    St Peter's CofE Primary School
    Sidmouth College
    South Molton Community College
    Sir John Hunt Community Sports College
    St Luke's Science and Sports College
    St Cuthbert Mayne School
    St Peter's Church of England Aided School
    St Wilfrid's School
    Stover School
    St John's School
    St Peter's School
    South Devon Steiner School
    Shebbear College
    Sands School
    St Christophers School
    Southbrook School
    Stower Provost Community School
    Sturminster Marshall First School
    Swanage Primary School
    Southill Primary School
    Somerford Primary School
    Stoborough Church of England Primary School
    St George's Church of England School, Bourton
    St James' Church of England Voluntary Controlled First School
    St Mary's Church of England First School, Charminster
    St Nicholas Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Child Okeford
    Sticklands Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St George's Church of England Primary School, Langton Matravers
    St Gregory's Church of England Primary School, Marnhull
    Salway Ash Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    Shillingstone Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    Symondsbury Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    Sandford St Martin's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Nicholas and St Laurence Church of England Primary School, Broadwey
    St Katharine's Church of England Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Christchurch
    St Michael's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Lyme Regis
    Sturminster Newton High School
    St Edward's Roman Catholic/Church of England School, Poole
    St Walburga's Catholic Primary School
    Stalbridge Church of England Primary School
    Sherborne Preparatory School
    Sherborne School
    Sherborne School for Girls
    Sunninghill Preparatory School
    St Martin's School
    St Thomas Garnet's School
    Sherborne International
    Sheiling School
    Seaham Harbour Nursery School
    Stanley Burnside Primary School
    Shotley Bridge Primary School
    Stanley (Crook) Primary School
    Sunnybrow Primary School
    St John's Chapel Primary School
    St Helen Auckland Community Primary School
    Sherburn Primary School
    Shotton Primary School
    Sedgefield Primary School
    Sedgefield Hardwick Primary School
    St Andrew's Primary School
    Sugar Hill Primary School
    St Stephen's Church of England Primary School
    Stanhope Barrington CofE Primary School
    St Anne's CofE Primary School
    Staindrop CofE (Controlled) Primary School
    St Oswald's Church of England Aided Primary and Nursery School
    Shincliffe CofE (Controlled) Primary School
    St Margaret's Church of England Primary School
    St Cuthbert's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, New Seaham
    St Mary Magdalen's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Seaham
    St Teresa's RC Primary School
    St Cuthbert's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Bede's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Sacriston
    St Benet's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Joseph's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Stanley
    St Patrick's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Dipton
    St Mary's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, South Moor
    St Mary's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Blackhill
    St Pius X Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Patrick's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Consett
    St Michael's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Esh Laude
    St Cuthberts Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Michael's C of E Primary School
    St William's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Charles' Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Mary's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Barnard Castle
    St Wilfrid's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Chad's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Joseph's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Coundon
    St Mary's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Newton Aycliffe
    St Francis Church of England Aided Junior School
    St Patrick's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Langley Moor
    St Hild's College Church of England Aided Primary School, Durham
    St Godric's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Durham
    St Joseph's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Ushaw Moor
    St Joseph's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Durham
    St Thomas More Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Murton
    St Godric's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Thornley
    St Mary's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Wingate
    St Joseph's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Blackhall
    St John's Church of England Aided Primary School, Shildon
    Seaham High School
    Sedgefield Community College
    St Bede's Catholic Comprehensive School and Byron College
    St Luke's Primary School
    Stanford Junior School
    Stanford Infant School
    St Peter's Community Primary School
    Seaford Primary School
    St Michael's Primary School
    Sandown Primary School
    Stafford Junior School
    Saltdean Primary School
    Stone Cross School
    South Malling CofE Primary and Nursery School
    Southover CofE Primary School
    St Michael's Church of England Primary School
    Salehurst Church of England Primary School
    Sedlescombe CofE Primary School
    Stonegate Church of England Primary School
    Staplecross Methodist Primary School
    St Andrew's Church of England Infants School
    St Margaret's CofE Primary School, Rottingdean
    St Bartholomew's CofE Primary School
    St Martin's CofE Primary School
    St John the Baptist Catholic Primary School
    St Mary Magdalen Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Paul's CofE Primary School and Nursery
    St Mark's CofE Primary School
    St Bernadette's Catholic Primary School
    St John's Church of England Primary School
    St Mark's Church of England Primary School
    St Mary the Virgin Church of England Primary School
    St Andrew's CofE (Aided) Primary School
    St Nicolas' CofE Primary School
    St Thomas' Church of England Aided Primary School
    St Peter and St Paul CofE Primary School
    St Mary Magdalene Catholic Primary School
    St Marys Catholic Primary School
    St Pancras Catholic Primary School
    St Philip's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary Star of the Sea Catholic Primary School
    Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Hastings
    St John's Meads Church of England Primary School
    St Thomas A Becket Catholic Primary School
    St Richard's Catholic College
    Skippers Hill Manor School
    Sacred Heart School
    St Christopher's School
    St Andrew's Prep
    St. John's School (Seaford)
    St George's New Town Junior School
    St George's Infant School and Nursery
    St John's Green Primary School
    Stanway Primary School
    Stanway Fiveways Primary School
    St Michael's Primary School and Nursery, Colchester
    Spring Meadow Primary School & School House Nursery
    Stebbing Primary School
    Sunnymede Junior School
    Sunnymede Infant School
    South Green Junior School
    South Green Infant School
    St John's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Colchester
    St Andrew's Bulmer Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St Giles' Church of England Primary School
    St Peter's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Sible Hedingham
    St Margaret's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School Toppesfield
    St Lawrence Church of England Primary School, Rowhedge
    St Andrew's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Marks Tey
    St Luke's Church of England Controlled Primary School
    St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Ardleigh
    St George's Church of England Primary School, Great Bromley
    St Nicholas' Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Rawreth
    Sheering Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St Peter's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Coggeshall
    St John Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School Danbury
    Stock Church of England Primary School
    St Nicholas Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Harwich
    St John the Baptist Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School Pebmarsh
    St Mary's, Prittlewell, CofE Primary School
    St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Anne Line Catholic Junior School
    St Michael's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Burnham-on-Crouch
    St Anne Line Catholic Infant School
    St Peter's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, South Weald
    St Peter's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School Woodham Ferrers
    St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Hatfield Broad Oak
    St Thomas of Canterbury Church of England Aided Junior School, Brentwood
    St Joseph the Worker Catholic Primary School
    St Thomas of Canterbury Church of England Aided Infant School
    St Pius X Catholic Primary School
    St Francis Catholic Primary School, Braintree
    St Michael's Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior School
    St Francis Catholic Primary School, Maldon
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, SWF
    St Peters Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, West Hanningfield
    St John Payne Catholic School, Chelmsford
    St Katherine's Church of England Primary School
    St Mary's CofE Foundation Primary School
    St Andrew's CofE Primary School
    St John Fisher Catholic Primary School
    St Helen's Catholic Infant School
    St Benedict's Catholic College
    St Anne's School
    St Cedd's School
    St Mary's School for Girls
    St John's School
    St Michael's CofE Preparatory School
    Saint Pierre School
    St Philomena's School
    St Margaret's Preparatory School
    St Nicholas School
    St John's RC School (Essex)
    Shorefields School
    St White's Primary School
    Soudley School
    Steam Mills Primary School
    Sharpness Primary School
    Sheepscombe Primary School
    Slimbridge Primary School
    Stow-on-the-Wold Primary School
    Stroud Valley Community Primary School
    Stonehouse Park Infant School
    St Paul's Church of England Primary School
    St James Church of England Junior School
    Stratton Church of England Primary School
    Sherborne Church of England Primary School
    Shurdington Church of England Primary School
    Southrop Church of England Primary School
    Swell Church of England Primary School
    St John's Church of England Primary School
    St Andrew's Church of England Primary School
    St Briavels Parochial Church of England Primary School
    Sapperton Church of England Primary School
    St Matthew's Church of England Primary School
    St Mary's Church of England VA Primary School
    St Catharine's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Thomas More Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Church of England Infant School
    St Mark's Church of England Junior School
    St James and Ebrington Church of England Primary School
    Swindon Village Primary School
    St Edward's School
    St Rose's Special School
    Smannell Field School
    South View Junior School
    Stoke Park Infant School
    Stoke Park Junior School
    Shakespeare Infant School
    Springwood Infant School
    St Mary Bourne Primary School
    Sheet Primary School
    Shipton Bellinger Primary School
    Sopley Primary School
    Stockbridge Primary School
    Stanmore Primary School
    Shamblehurst Primary School
    South View Infant and Nursery School
    Sun Hill Infant School
    Sarisbury Infant School
    South Wonston Primary School
    Scantabout Primary School
    Springwood Junior School
    Shakespeare Junior School
    St Denys Primary School
    St John's Primary and Nursery School
    St Monica Primary School
    Swaythling Primary School
    South Farnborough Infant School
    South Farnborough Junior School
    Southsea Infant School
    Southwood Infant School
    Shirley Warren Primary & Nursery School
    Saint Lawrence Church of England Primary School
    St James Church of England Controlled Primary School
    St John the Baptist Church of England Primary School
    Sarisbury Church of England Junior School
    St John the Baptist Church of England Primary School
    Sherborne St John Church of England Primary School
    South Baddesley Church of England Primary School
    Sparsholt Church of England Primary School
    St Luke's Church of England Primary School
    Steep Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St Thomas' Church of England Infant School, Woolton Hill
    St Bede Church of England Primary School
    Saint James' Church of England Primary School
    St Michael's Church of England Controlled Infant School
    St Michael's Church of England Controlled Junior School
    St Mark's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St Jude's CofE Primary School
    St George's Beneficial Church of England (Voluntary Controlled) Primary School
    St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior School
    St Mary's Bentworth Church of England Primary School
    St Matthew's Church of England Aided Primary School
    St Martin's East Woodhay Church of England (Aided) Primary School
    St Alban's Church of England Aided Primary School
    St Michael and All Angels CofE Infant School
    Silchester Church of England Primary School
    Smannell and Enham Church of England (Aided) Primary School
    Swanmore Church of England Aided Primary School
    St Faith's Church of England Primary School
    St Jude's Catholic Primary School
    St Thomas More's Catholic Primary School, Havant
    St Anne's Catholic Primary School
    St Bede's Catholic Primary School
    St Peter's Catholic Primary School, Winchester
    St John the Baptist Catholic Primary School, Andover
    St Swithun Wells Catholic Primary School, Chandlers Ford
    St John's Cathedral Catholic Primary School
    St Swithun's Catholic Primary School
    St Peter's Church of England Aided Junior School
    St Mark's Church of England Aided Primary School
    St Patrick's Catholic Primary School
    St Bernadette's Catholic Primary School
    St John's, Gosport Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    St Patrick's Catholic Primary School
    Selborne Church of England Primary School
    St John's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Francis Church of England Primary School
    Swanmore College
    St Paul's Catholic Primary School
    St Peter's Catholic Primary School, Waterlooville
    St Edmund's Catholic School
    Saint George Catholic Voluntary Aided College Southampton
    Sherborne House School
    St Neot's School
    St Nicholas' School
    Stroud, the King Edward VI Preparatory School
    St Swithun's School
    Salesian College
    Southlands School
    St Mary's Independent School
    St John's College
    St Edward's School
    St Michael's School
    St Francis Special School
    Springwell School
    Saxon Wood School
    Samuel Cody Specialist Sports College
    Shepherds Down Special School
    Sidemoor First School and Nursery
    St Peter's Primary School
    Swan Lane First School
    St Martin's Primary School
    Shobdon Primary School
    Stoke Prior First School
    Stoke Prior Primary School
    St Weonard's Primary School
    St Mary's CofE Primary School
    St Richard's CofE First School
    St Andrew's CE School
    St George's CofE First School
    St Luke's CofE First School
    St Stephen's CofE First School
    Sedgeberrow CofE First School
    St Barnabas CofE Primary School
    St Andrew's CofE First School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's CofE Primary School
    St Francis Xavier's Primary School
    St James' CofE Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St James' CofE Primary School
    St Thomas More Catholic First School
    St Joseph's RC Primary School
    Staunton-on-Wye Endowed Primary School
    Sytchampton Endowed Primary School
    St George's CofE Primary School
    St George's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Egwin's CofE Middle School
    St Mary's RC High School
    Sunfield Children's Home Limited
    Saint Michael's College
    Shepherd Primary
    Sauncey Wood Primary School
    South Hill Primary School
    Strathmore Infant and Nursery School
    St Peter's School
    St Paul's Walden Primary School
    Sandon Junior Mixed and Infant School
    Sandridge School
    Shenley Primary School
    St Meryl School
    Summerswood Primary School
    Saffron Green Primary School
    Skyswood Primary & Nursery School
    Swing Gate Infant School and Nursery
    Studlands Rise First School
    Samuel Lucas Junior Mixed and Infant School
    Stonehill School
    Sheredes Primary School
    St John's Church of England Infant and Nursery School
    St Mary's Infants' School
    St Mary's Junior Mixed School
    Spellbrook CofE Primary School
    St Andrew's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St Mary's Voluntary Controlled Church of England Junior School
    St Catherine's Church of England Primary School
    St Paul's Church of England Primary School, Langleybury
    St Mary's CofE Primary School, Northchurch
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Michael's Church of England Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Nicholas Elstree Church of England VA Primary School
    St John the Baptist Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School
    St Nicholas CofE VA Primary School
    St John's Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School, Lemsford
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Augustine's Catholic Primary School
    St Ippolyts Church of England Aided Primary School
    St Paul's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Chipperfield
    St Andrew's CofE Primary School and Nursery
    St Mary's Church of England Primary School, Rickmansworth
    St Peter's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Alban and St Stephen Roman Catholic Infant and Nursery School
    St Michael's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, St Albans
    St Thomas of Canterbury Roman Catholic Primary School
    Stapleford Primary School
    St Nicholas CofE (VA) Primary School and Nursery
    St John's CofE Primary School
    St Michael's Woolmer Green CofE VA Primary School
    St Helen's Church of England Primary School
    St Bartholomew's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Wigginton
    St Joseph Catholic Primary School
    St Teresa Catholic Primary School
    St Andrew's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Hitchin
    St Cuthbert Mayne Catholic Junior School
    St Philip Howard Catholic Primary School
    St Adrian Roman Catholic Primary School
    Saint Albert the Great Catholic Primary School
    St Margaret Clitherow Roman Catholic Primary School
    St John Catholic Primary School
    St Dominic Catholic Primary School
    St Thomas More Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St John Fisher Roman Catholic Primary School
    St Cross Catholic Primary School
    St Rose's Catholic Infants School
    Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School and Nursery
    Saint Bernadette Catholic Primary School
    Saint Alban and St Stephen Catholic Junior School
    St Paul's Catholic Primary School
    Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
    St Anthony's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Church of England Primary School
    Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Primary School
    St Giles' CofE Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic School
    St Margaret's School
    St Christopher School
    St Francis College
    St Albans High School for Girls
    Sherrardswood School
    St Hilda's School
    St Hilda's School
    St Joseph's in the Park
    St Edmund's College
    St Columba's College
    Stanborough Secondary School
    Stormont School
    St Albans School
    St Elizabeth's School
    St Luke's School
    Scartho Nursery School
    South Ferriby Primary School
    Skipsea Primary School
    Springhead Primary School
    Snaith Primary School
    Swinefleet Primary School
    Scartho Infants' School and Nursery
    Skidby Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Skirlaugh Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    South Cave Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St Barnabas CofE Primary School, Barnetby
    Stanford Junior and Infant School
    Scunthorpe CofE Primary School
    Stallingborough CofE Primary School
    Sutton Upon Derwent Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Sledmere Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Beverley
    St John of Beverley Roman Catholic Primary School, Beverley
    St Mary's Market Weighton, Roman Catholic Primary School
    St Martin's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Fangfoss
    St Mary and St Joseph Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Martin's CofE Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Andrew's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    Sir John Nelthorpe School
    St James' School
    St Martin's Preparatory School
    St Anne's School and Sixth Form College
    St Hugh's School
    St Luke's Primary School
    St Helens Primary School
    Summerfields Primary School
    Shalfleet Church of England Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    St Saviour's Catholic Primary School
    St Thomas of Canterbury Catholic Primary School
    St Catherine's School
    St George's School
    Shears Green Infant School
    Sandhurst Primary School
    Shoreham Village School
    Slade Primary School and Attached Unit for Children with Hearing Impairment
    Sussex Road Community Primary School
    Shipbourne School
    St Katherine's School
    Staplehurst School
    Sutton Valence Primary School
    Smeeth Community Primary School
    Sellindge Primary School
    St Mildred's Primary Infant School
    St Crispin's Community Primary Infant School
    Shears Green Junior School
    St Paul's Infant School
    Singlewell Primary School
    St Margaret's-at-Cliffe Primary School
    Stocks Green Primary School
    Sandgate Primary School
    Swingate Primary School
    Sandling Primary School
    Senacre Wood Primary School
    St Stephen's Infant School
    Sandwich Infant School
    Sandwich Junior School
    Sevenoaks Primary School
    Swalecliffe Community Primary School
    St Peter's Infant School
    St Pauls' Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Sedley's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    Seal Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St John's Church of England Primary School, Sevenoaks
    Speldhurst Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    Sundridge and Brasted Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St James' Church of England Junior School
    St John's Church of England Primary School
    St Mark's Church of England Primary School
    St Peter's Church of England Primary School
    St Peter's Church of England Primary School
    St Michael's Church of England Infant School Maidstone
    St George's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St Margaret's, Collier Street Church of England Voluntary Controlled School
    St Helen's Church of England Primary School, Cliffe
    St Nicholas Church of England Voluntary Controlled Infant School
    St Alphege Church of England Infant School
    Seabrook Church of England Primary School
    Stelling Minnis Church of England Primary School
    Stowting Church of England Primary School
    Selsted Church of England Primary School
    Sibertswold Church of England Primary School at Shepherdswell
    St Saviour's Church of England Junior School
    St Nicholas At Wade Church of England Primary School
    St Lawrence Church of England Primary School
    St Peter's Methodist Primary School
    St Matthew's High Brooms Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Southborough CofE Primary School
    St Katharine's Knockholt Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    Sissinghurst Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School
    St Barnabas CofE VA Primary School
    St James' Church of England Voluntary Aided Infant School
    Saltwood CofE Primary School
    St Peter-in-Thanet CofE Junior School
    St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Michael's RC Primary School
    St Augustine's Catholic Primary School
    St Ethelbert's Catholic Primary School
    St Anselm's Catholic Primary School
    St Thomas of Canterbury RC Primary School
    St Thomas More Roman Catholic Primary School
    St William of Perth Roman Catholic Primary School
    St Thomas' Catholic Primary School, Canterbury
    St Augustine of Canterbury Catholic Primary School
    St Benedict's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    Simon Langton Girls' Grammar School
    Snodland CofE Primary School
    St Francis' Catholic Primary School, Maidstone
    St Bartholomew's Catholic Primary School, Swanley
    Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys
    St John Fisher Catholic Comprehensive School
    St George's Church of England Foundation School
    St John's Catholic Comprehensive
    St Ronan's School
    St Lawrence College
    Sevenoaks School
    Sevenoaks Preparatory School
    St Michael's Prep School
    Sutton Valence School
    Steephill School
    Shernold School
    Solefield School
    St Andrew's School (Rochester)
    St Lawrence College Junior School
    St Joseph's Convent Independent Preparatory School
    Spring Grove School 2003 Ltd
    St Edmund's School Canterbury
    Sackville School
    St Faith's At Ash School Limited
    St Anthony's School
    Stone Bay School
    St Nicholas' School
    Stoneyholme Nursery School
    Stoneygate Nursery School
    Staghills Nursery School
    Stepping Stones School
    Stalmine Primary School
    Sabden Primary School
    Sharneyford Primary School
    Shadsworth Infant School
    Shadsworth Junior School
    Salterforth Primary School
    Seven Stars Primary School
    Stanah Primary School
    Sherwood Primary School
    Shakespeare Primary School
    St Michael With St John CofE Primary School
    St Stephen's CofE School
    St Mary's CofE Primary School Rawtenstall
    St Bartholomew's Church of England Primary School
    Staining Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St Peter's CofE Primary School
    Scarisbrick St Mark's Church of England Primary School
    St James' Church of England Primary School, Clitheroe
    Simonstone St Peter's Church of England Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Preston
    St John's CofE Primary School, Cliviger
    St Stephen's Church of England Primary School
    St Mary and St Andrew's Catholic Primary School, Barton Newsham
    St Bernard's Catholic Primary School, Preston
    St John's Stonefold CofE Primary School
    St Anne's Church of England Primary School, Edgeside
    St Stephen's Tockholes CofE Primary School
    St George's Church of England Primary School, Chorley
    Slaidburn Brennands Endowed Primary School
    St Mary Magdalene's Roman Catholic Primary School, Burnley
    St Augustine of Canterbury Roman Catholic Primary School, Burnley
    St Thomas the Martyr Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School
    St Barnabas and St Paul's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Gabriel's Church of England Primary School
    St James' Church of England Primary School Blackburn
    St James' Church of England Primary School
    St Matthew's Church of England Primary School
    Sacred Heart Roman Catholic Primary School Blackburn
    St Anne's Roman Catholic Primary School Blackburn
    St Mary's and St Joseph's Roman Catholic Primary School Blackburn
    St Peter's Roman Catholic Primary School, Blackburn
    St Antony's RC Primary School
    St Wilfrid's Cof E Primary School
    Scotforth St Paul's Church of England Primary and Nursery School
    Skerton St Luke's Church of England Primary School
    Silverdale St John's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    Slyne-with-Hest, St Luke's, Church of England Primary School
    St Michael's-on-Wyre Church of England Primary School
    St Annes on Sea St Thomas' Church of England Primary School
    Singleton Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    Samlesbury Church of England School
    St Anne's Catholic Primary School
    St Patrick's Catholic Primary School
    St Bernadette's Catholic Primary School, Lancaster
    St Catherine's RC Primary School
    St John's Catholic Primary School, Skelmersdale
    St Clare's Catholic Primary School, Preston
    St James' Catholic Primary School, Skelmersdale
    St Veronica's Roman Catholic Primary School, Helmshore
    St Edmund's Catholic Primary School
    St John Vianney's Catholic Primary School
    St Kentigern's Catholic Primary School
    Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
    St Augustine's Catholic Primary School
    St Maria Goretti Catholic Primary School, Preston
    St Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Preston
    St Ignatius' Catholic Primary School
    Scorton Church of England Primary School
    St Cuthbert's Church of England Primary School
    St Mary and Michael Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Claughton-on-Brock
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Lancaster
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Morecambe
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Fleetwood
    St Wulstan's and St Edmund's Catholic Primary School and Nursery
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Great Eccleston
    St Peter's Catholic Primary School, Lytham
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Medlar-with-Wesham
    St William's Catholic Primary School, Pilling
    St John's Catholic Primary School, Poulton-le-Fylde
    Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Thornton Cleveleys
    St Francis Catholic Primary School, Goosnargh
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    St Oswald's Catholic Primary School, Longton
    St Mary Magdalen's Catholic Primary School
    St Patrick's Roman Catholic Primary School, Walton-le-Dale
    St Joseph's Roman Catholic Primary School, Hurst Green
    St Mary's Roman Catholic Primary School, Langho
    St Mary's Roman Catholic Primary School, Chipping
    St Michael and St John's Roman Catholic Primary School, Clitheroe
    St Hubert's Roman Catholic Primary School, Great Harwood
    St Wulstan's Catholic Primary School, Great Harwood
    St Mary's Roman Catholic Primary School, Osbaldeston
    St John the Baptist Roman Catholic Primary School, Padiham
    St Paul's Roman Catholic Primary School, Feniscowles, Blackburn
    St Charles' RC School
    St Mary's Roman Catholic Primary School, Sabden
    Sacred Heart Roman Catholic Primary School, Colne
    St John Southworth Roman Catholic Primary School, Nelson
    St Anne's and St Joseph's Roman Catholic Primary School, Accrington
    St Oswald's Roman Catholic Primary School, Accrington
    Sacred Heart Roman Catholic Primary School, Church
    St Mary's Roman Catholic Primary School, Clayton-le-Moors
    St Mary's Roman Catholic Primary School, Oswaldtwistle
    St Joseph's Roman Catholic Primary School, Stacksteads, Bacup
    St Mary's Roman Catholic Primary School, Bacup
    St Mary's Roman Catholic Primary School, Haslingden
    St Peter's Roman Catholic Primary School, Newchurch
    St James-the-Less Roman Catholic Primary School, Rawtenstall
    St Edward's Roman Catholic Primary School Blackburn
    St Joseph's Roman Catholic Primary School, Darwen
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Anderton
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Brindle
    Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Chorley
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Chorley
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School and Nursery, Chorley
    St Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Chorley
    St Bede's Catholic Primary School
    St Oswald's Catholic Primary School, Coppull
    St. Mary's Catholic Primary School Euxton
    St Peter and Paul Catholic Primary School, Mawdesley
    St Chad's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Withnell
    St John's Catholic Primary School, Burscough
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Scarisbrick
    St Richard's Catholic Primary School, Skelmersdale
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Barnoldswick
    St John with St Michael Church of England Primary School, Shawforth
    St Bernadette's Catholic Primary School
    St Teresa's Catholic Primary School
    St Teresa's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Wrightington
    St Anthony's Catholic Primary School, Fulwood, Preston
    St Teresa's Catholic Primary School, Preston
    St Mary's Roman Catholic Primary School, Burnley
    St Mary's and St Benedict's Roman Catholic Primary School
    St Alban's Roman Catholic Primary School Blackburn
    Ss John Fisher and Thomas More Roman Catholic High School
    St Bede's Catholic High School
    Saint Aidan's Church of England High School
    St Bede's Catholic High School
    St Bede's Roman Catholic High School, Blackburn
    St Cecilia's RC High School
    St Augustine's Roman Catholic High School, Billington
    Salesbury Church of England Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic High School
    Stonyhurst College
    St Pius X Preparatory School
    Scarisbrick Hall School
    St Joseph's Park Hill School
    Stathern Primary School
    Sketchley Hill Primary School Burbage
    St Mary's Fields Primary School
    Shaftesbury Junior School
    Shenton Primary School
    Stokes Wood Primary School
    Sandfield Close Primary School
    Spinney Hill Primary School
    Scraptoft Valley Primary School
    Slater Primary School
    St Hardulph's Church of England Primary School
    St Edward's Church of England Primary School
    St Mary's Church of England Primary School, Hinckley
    St Denys Church of England Infant School, Ibstock
    St Bartholomew's Church of England Primary School
    Scalford Church of England Primary School
    Sheepy Magna Church of England Primary School
    St Botolph's Church of England Primary School
    Swithland St Leonard's Church of England Primary School
    St Barnabas CofE Primary School
    Sherrier Church of England Primary School
    Sir John Moore Church of England Primary School
    Snarestone Church of England Primary School
    St Mary and St John CofE VA Primary School
    St John the Baptist CofE Primary School
    Soar Valley College
    Stoneygate School
    St Crispin's School
    Skellingthorpe the Holt Primary School
    South View Community Primary School
    Surfleet Primary School
    Sutton St James Community Primary School
    Shepeau Stow Primary School
    St Paul's Community Primary and Nursery School, Spalding
    Sir Francis Hill Community Primary School
    Scotter Primary School
    Sturton by Stow Primary School
    Sutton-on-Sea Community Primary School
    Sutton Bridge Westmere Community Primary School
    St Anne's Church of England Primary School, Grantham
    St Lawrence Church of England Primary School
    Swinderby All Saints Church of England Primary School
    St Bartholomews CofE Primary School
    Swineshead St Mary's Church of England Primary School
    St Michael's Church of England School, Louth
    Saxilby Church of England Primary School
    Scamblesby Church of England Primary School
    Scampton Church of England Primary School
    St Helena's Church of England Primary School, Willoughby
    St George's Church of England Aided Primary School
    Stickney Church of England Primary School
    Spalding High School
    Spalding Primary School
    St Hugh's School
    Stamford Endowed Schools
    Shelton with Hardwick Community School
    Sheringham Community Primary School
    Sprowston Junior School
    Sprowston Infant School
    Stalham Community Infant & Pre-School
    Swanton Abbott Community Primary School
    St William's Primary School
    Sedgeford Primary School
    Spixworth Infant School
    South Wootton Infant School
    Suffield Park Infant and Nursery School, Cromer
    Stoke Holy Cross Primary School
    St John's Community Primary School and Nursery
    St George's Primary & Nursery School, Great Yarmouth
    Sparhawk Infant School & Nursery
    Southtown Primary School
    St Mary's Community Primary School, Beetley
    St Michael's Church of England VA Primary and Nursery School
    Salhouse Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Saxlingham Nethergate CofE VC Primary School
    Scole Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Sutton CofE VC Infant School
    Swaffham CofE VC Infant & Nursery School
    Scarning Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St Faiths CofE Primary School
    Swanton Morley VC Primary School
    St Nicholas Priory CofE VA Primary School
    St Mary's Endowed Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School
    St Martha's Catholic Primary School, Kings Lynn
    St Michael's VA Junior School
    St Andrew's CofE VA Primary School, Lopham
    South Wootton Junior School
    Sacred Heart School
    Sheridan House School
    St Andrew's School
    Sidestrand Hall School
    Sheringham Woodfields School
    St Paul's Nursery School
    Staithes, Seton Community Primary School
    Scarborough, Northstead Community Primary School
    Slingsby Community Primary School
    Snape Community Primary School
    Stillington Primary School
    Skelton Primary School
    Scarborough, Overdale Community Primary School
    Sheriff Hutton Primary School
    Sinnington Primary School
    Seamer and Irton Community Primary School
    Stockton-on-the-Forest Primary School
    Starbeck Community Primary School
    Summerbridge Community Primary School
    Scotton Lingerfield Community Primary School
    Sicklinghall Community Primary School
    Skipton, Water Street Community Primary School
    Staveley Community Primary School
    Sutton-in-Craven Community Primary School
    Skipton, Greatwood Community Primary School
    Selby, Longman's Hill Community Primary School
    Sherburn in Elmet, Athelstan Community Primary School
    Saltergate Community Junior School
    Saltergate Infant School
    Saint Barnabas Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St Paul's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St Hilda's Ampleforth Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Sleights Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Sand Hutton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Sessay Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Snainton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    South Kilvington Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Spennithorne Church of England Primary School
    Sutton on the Forest Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St Nicholas Church of England Primary School, West Tanfield
    St Oswald's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Settrington All Saints' Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Sherburn Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St Cuthbert's Church of England Primary School, Pateley Bridge
    Selby Abbey Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Settle Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Sharow Church of England Primary School
    Skelton Newby Hall Church of England Primary School
    Skipton Parish Church Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Spofforth Church of England Controlled Primary School
    Sutton in Craven Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St Peter's Brafferton Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Martin's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Scarborough
    St Wilfrid's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Robert's Catholic Primary School, Harrogate
    St Aelred's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St George's Roman Catholic Primary School, York
    St Wilfrid's, York, Roman Catholic Primary School
    St Benedict's Roman Catholic Primary School, Ampleforth
    St Hedda's Roman Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Malton
    St Joseph's Roman Catholic Primary School, Pickering
    St Mary's Roman Catholic Primary School, Richmond
    St Peter's Roman Catholic Primary School
    St Hilda's Roman Catholic Primary School
    St George's Roman Catholic Primary School
    Settle College
    Sherburn High School
    Selby High School Specialist School for the Arts and Science
    St Augustine's Roman Catholic School, Scarborough
    St Francis Xavier School
    St John Fisher Catholic High School
    St Peter's School (Inc St Olaves and Clifton Pre-Prep)
    Scarborough College
    St Martin's Ampleforth
    Springhead School
    Springwater School
    Springfield Community Primary School
    South End Infant School
    South End Junior School
    Stoke Bruerne Church of England Primary School
    Syresham St James CofE Primary School and Nursery
    St Andrew's Ceva Primary School
    Sywell Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Aston-le-Walls
    St Patrick's Catholic Primary School, Corby
    Stanion Church of England (Aided) Primary School
    St Peter's School (Sunnylands Ltd)
    Spratton Hall School
    St Peter's Independent School
    Swansfield Park Primary School
    Stakeford Primary School
    Stead Lane Primary School
    Spittal Community School
    Stamfordham Primary School
    Seahouses Primary School
    Seaton Delaval First School
    Seghill First School
    Slaley First School
    Stannington First School
    Seaton Sluice First School
    Shilbottle Primary School
    Swarland Primary School
    Scremerston First School
    St Michael's Church of England Primary School
    St Wilfrid's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Paul's RC Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Aidan's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Bede's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Cuthbert's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided First School, Berwick
    St Mary's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided First School
    St Robert's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided First School
    Seaton Sluice Middle School
    St Joseph's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Middle School
    Southwold Primary School and Early Years' Centre
    Sherwood Junior School
    Standhill Infants' School
    Sir Edmund Hillary Primary and Nursery School
    Sutton Bonington Primary School
    Sutton-On-Trent Primary and Nursery School
    Snape Wood Primary and Nursery School
    Stanhope Primary and Nursery School
    St Edmund's CofE (C) Primary School
    St Andrew's CofE Primary and Nursery School
    St John's CofE Primary School
    Selston CofE Infant and Nursery School
    St Wilfrid's CofE Primary School
    St Matthew's CofE Primary School
    St Peter's CofE Junior School
    St John's CofE Primary School
    St Luke's CofE (Aided) Primary School
    St Anne's CofE (Aided) Primary School
    St Peter's CofE Primary School
    Sturton CofE Primary School
    Sutton-Cum-Lound CofE School
    St Patrick's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's School
    Saville House School
    Salterford House School
    St Giles School
    Slade Nursery School
    St Nicholas Primary School
    Stonesfield School
    Sonning Common Primary School
    South Stoke Primary School
    Stockham Primary School
    Stephen Freeman Community Primary School
    St Kenelm's Church of England (VC) School
    St Andrew's Church of England Primary School
    Stoke Row Church of England School
    St Andrew's Church of England Primary School
    St Michael's CofE Primary School
    Stanford in the Vale Church of England Primary School
    St Michael's Church of England Primary School, Steventon
    Sunningwell Church of England Primary School
    St Nicolas Church of England Primary School, Abingdon
    St Francis Church of England Primary School
    St Swithun's CofE Primary School
    St Blaise CofE Primary School
    St Leonard's Church of England Primary School
    St John's Catholic Primary School, Banbury
    St Edburg's Church of England (VA) School
    St Laurence Church of England (A) School
    Shiplake Church of England School
    Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Henley-on-Thames
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Bicester
    St Barnabas' Church of England Aided Primary School
    St Ebbe's Church of England Aided Primary School
    St Mary and John Church of England Primary School
    St Philip and James' Church of England Aided Primary School Oxford
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Oxford
    St Aloysius' Catholic Primary School
    Shellingford Church of England (Voluntary Aided) School
    St Amand's Catholic Primary School
    St Edmund's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Church of England (Aided) Primary School, Chipping Norton
    Shenington Church of England Primary School
    Sibford School
    St John's Priory School
    St Mary's School
    Shiplake College
    St Edward's School
    Summer Fields School
    St Hugh's School
    St Helen and St Katharine
    Swalcliffe Park School Trust
    Springfield School
    Silver Tree Primary School & Nursery
    Sundorne Infant School and Nursery
    Sheriffhales Primary School
    Stoke-on-Tern Primary School
    Shifnal Primary School
    St Mary's CofE Primary School
    St Lawrence CofE Primary School
    St Peter's Church of England Controlled Primary School
    St Andrew's CofE Primary School
    St Lawrence Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St John the Baptist CofE (Controlled) Primary School
    Selattyn CofE Primary School
    St Andrew's CofE Primary School
    St Giles CofE Primary School
    St Lucia's CofE Primary School & Nursery
    Stiperstones CofE Primary School
    St Mary's Church of England Primary School
    St Thomas and St Anne CofE Primary School
    St George's Church of England Primary School
    St Laurence CofE Primary School
    St Peter's Church of England Controlled Primary School, Bratton
    St Mary's Bluecoat CofE (VA) Primary School
    St Mary's CofE Primary School
    St John's Catholic Primary School
    St Peter and St Paul Catholic Primary School
    Shrewsbury Cathedral Catholic Primary School and Nursery
    St Patrick's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    St Matthew's Church of England Aided Primary School and Nursery Centre
    St Luke's Catholic Primary School
    Shrewsbury School
    St Winefride's Convent School
    Shrewsbury High School
    Southall School
    Shepton Mallet Community Infants' School & Nursery
    Stoke St Michael Primary School
    Somerset Bridge Primary School
    Sampford Arundel Community Primary School
    Stawley Primary School
    South Petherton Junior School
    St Mary and St Peter's Church of England Primary School
    St Bartholomew's Church of England First School
    St Aldhelm's Church of England Primary School
    St John's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Infants School
    St Nicholas CofE Primary School, Henstridge
    Shepton Beauchamp Church of England Primary School
    Stogumber CofE Primary School
    St Cuthbert's CofE Junior School
    St Lawrence's CofE Primary School
    St Paul's Church of England VC Junior School
    St Mary's Voluntary Controlled Church of England Primary School
    St Andrew's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior School
    Spaxton CofE Primary School
    Stoke St Gregory Church of England Primary School
    Shipham Church of England First School
    St Benedict's Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior School
    St Dubricius Church of England VA School
    Stogursey Church of England Primary School
    St Benedict's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph and St Teresa Catholic Primary School
    St John's Church of England Voluntary Aided First School, Frome
    St Louis Catholic Primary School, Frome
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Bridgwater
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary and Nursery School
    St George's Catholic School
    South Petherton Church of England Infants School
    St Margaret's School, Tintinhull
    St Gildas Catholic Primary School
    Swanmead Community School
    St John's Church of England Primary School
    Shapwick School
    Sedgemoor Manor School
    Sky College
    Sandford Hill Primary School
    Squirrel Hayes First School
    St Stephen's Primary School
    Springhead Primary School
    Springfields First School
    Springcroft Primary School
    St Leonard's Primary School
    St Paul's CofE (C) Primary School
    St Mary and St Chad CE (VC) First School
    St Anne's CofE (VC) Primary School
    St Andrew's CofE (C) Primary School
    St Paul's CofE (C) First School
    St Leonard's CofE (C) First School
    St John's CofE (C) Primary School
    St Michael's CofE (C) Primary School
    St Chad's CofE (VC) Primary School
    St Bartholomew's CofE (C) School
    St Peter's CofE (VC) First School
    St Chad's CofE (C) Primary School
    St Luke's CofE (C) Primary School
    St Margaret's CofE (VC) Junior School
    St Chad's CofE (VC) First School
    St Michael's CofE (C) First School
    St John's CofE (C) Primary School
    St John's CofE (C) Primary School
    St Mary's CofE (C) First School
    Sir John Offley CofE (VC) Primary School
    St Paul's CofE (C) Primary School
    St Mark's CofE (A) Primary School
    St John's CofE (A) Primary School
    St Modwen's Catholic Primary School
    St Peter's CofE (A) Primary School
    St Mary's CofE (A) Primary School
    St Michael's CofE (A) First School
    St Mary's CofE (A) First School
    St Leonard's CofE (A) Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph and St Theresa Catholic Primary
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Elizabeth's Catholic Primary School
    St Bernadette's Catholic Primary School
    St Gabriel's Catholic Primary School
    St Christopher's Catholic Primary School
    SS Peter and Paul Catholic Primary School
    St Thomas More Catholic Primary School
    St Thomas' CofE (A) Primary School
    St Leonard's CofE (VA) First School
    Stafford Manor High School
    St Dominic's Grammar School
    St Dominic's Priory School
    St Joseph's Preparatory School
    Stafford Grammar School
    Sherbrook Primary School
    Stanton Community Primary School
    Sexton's Manor Community Primary School
    Snape Community Primary School
    Somersham Primary School
    Stratford St Mary Primary School
    Sebert Wood Community Primary School
    Sandlings Primary School
    St Gregory Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St Botolph's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St Edmundsbury Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Joseph's Roman Catholic Primary School
    St Edmund's Catholic Primary School
    Stonham Aspal Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    Sir Robert Hitcham Church of England Voluntary Aided School
    St John's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Ipswich
    St Margaret's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Ipswich
    St Mark's Catholic Primary School, Ipswich
    St Benedict's Catholic School
    Stoke College
    Saint Felix School
    Summerhill School
    South Lee School
    St Joseph's College
    Shottermill Junior School
    Shottermill Infant School
    Shalford Infant School
    Shawley Community Primary School
    Shawfield Primary School
    Stamford Green Primary School
    St Ann's Heath Junior School
    Stepgates Community School
    St Martin's CofE Controlled Primary School, Dorking
    St Martin's CofE (Aided) Junior School
    St Paul's CofE Infant School and Surestart Children's Centre, Tongham
    St Mary's CofE Voluntary Controlled Infant School
    St Mary's CofE Controlled Primary School, Byfleet
    St Martin's CofE Aided Infant School, Epsom
    St James CofE Primary School
    St John's CofE Aided Primary School
    St Peter and St Paul CofE Infant School
    St Lawrence CofE (Aided) Primary School
    St Michael's CofE Aided Infant School
    St Paul's CofE (Aided) Primary School
    St Jude's Church of England Junior School (VA)
    St James CofE Aided Primary School
    St Matthew's CofE Aided Infant School, Cobham
    St Lawrence CofE Aided Junior School, East Molesey
    St Peter's CofE Primary School
    St Mary's CofE Aided Infant School, Frensham
    St John's CofE Aided Infant School
    St Nicolas CofE Aided Infant School
    St Giles' CofE (Aided) Infant School
    St Mary's CofE Primary School
    St Peter's CofE Infant School
    St Francis Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Polycarp's Catholic Primary School, Farnham
    St Cuthbert's Catholic Primary School, Englefield Green
    St Peter's Catholic Primary School
    St Paul's Catholic Primary School, Thames Ditton
    St Ignatius RC Primary School
    St Edmund's Catholic Primary School
    Send CofE Primary School
    St Anne's Catholic Primary School
    St Clement's Catholic Primary School
    St Nicholas CofE Primary School
    St Michael Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Redhill
    St Dunstan's Catholic Primary School, Woking
    Scott Broadwood CofE Infant School
    St Bartholomew's CofE Aided Primary School
    Shere CofE Aided Infant School
    St Andrew's Catholic School
    St Peter's Catholic School
    St Bede's School
    St Thomas of Canterbury Catholic Primary School
    St Paul's Catholic College
    St Catherine's School
    St Christopher's School
    St Hilary's School
    St Edmund's School
    St John's School, Leatherhead
    St George's College Weybridge
    St Andrew's Woking School Trust
    Shrewsbury House Pre-Preparatory School
    St Ives School
    St Teresa's School
    St John's Beaumont School
    Staines Preparatory School
    Sir William Perkins's School
    St George's Junior School Weybridge
    St Teresa's Preparatory School
    St Piers School (Young Epilepsy)
    St Joseph's Specialist Trust
    Sunnydown School
    Stockingford Early Years Centre & Library
    Snitterfield Primary School
    Studley Community Infants' School
    Stockingford Primary School
    St Giles Junior School
    Shottery St Andrew's CofE Primary School
    St Paul's CofE Primary School, Nuneaton
    St Nicholas CofE Primary School
    St. Margaret's CofE Junior School
    Shustoke CofE Primary School
    St Paul's CofE Primary School, Leamington Spa
    St Edward's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Southam
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    St Augustine's Catholic Primary School
    St Peter's Catholic Primary School
    St Patrick's Catholic Primary School
    St Anthony's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary Immaculate Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    Stratford Preparatory School
    Shelley Primary School
    Sidlesham Primary School
    Stedham Primary School
    Storrington Primary School
    Southbourne Infant School
    Southbourne Junior School
    Shoreham Beach Primary School
    Swiss Gardens Primary School
    Southway Junior School
    Sheddingdean Community Primary School
    Springfield Infant School
    South Bersted CofE Primary School
    St James' CofE Primary School, Coldwaltham
    Shipley CofE Primary School
    Singleton CofE Primary School
    Slindon CofE Primary School
    Slinfold CofE Primary School
    Steyning CofE Primary School
    St Mary's CofE Primary School
    St Peter's CofE Primary School
    St Augustine's CofE Primary School
    St Mark's CofE Primary School
    St Margaret's CofE Primary School
    St Mary's CofE Primary School
    St Peter's CofE (Aided) Primary School
    St John the Baptist CofE Primary School
    St Peter's CofE Primary School
    St Mary's CofE (Aided) Primary School
    St Andrew's CofE Primary School
    St Wilfrids Catholic Primary School
    St Philip's Catholic Primary School, Arundel
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    St Richard's Catholic Primary School
    St John's Catholic Primary School
    St Catherine's Catholic Primary School, Littlehampton
    St Peter's Catholic Primary School, Shoreham-by-Sea
    St Margaret's CofE Primary School
    St Francis of Assisi Catholic Primary School, Crawley
    St Andrew's CofE Primary School
    St Mary's Church of England Primary School
    St Nicolas & St Mary CofE(Aided) Primary School
    St Robert Southwell Catholic Primary School, Horsham
    St Mary's CofE Primary School, East Grinstead
    St Wilfrid's CofE Primary School, Haywards Heath
    St Giles CofE Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Haywards Heath
    St Peter's Catholic Primary School
    St Wilfrid's Catholic Primary School, Burgess Hill
    Sackville School
    Steyning Grammar School
    St Andrew's CofE High School for Boys
    St Wilfrid's Catholic Comprehensive School, Crawley
    St Paul's Catholic College
    Seaford College
    Shoreham College
    Slindon College
    Sompting Abbotts School
    St Anthony's School
    St Paul's Primary School
    Stanton St Quintin Community Primary School
    Salisbury, Manor Fields Primary School
    St Nicholas Church of England VC Primary School, Bromham
    St Sampson's Church of England Primary School
    St Mary's Church of England Primary School, Purton
    Shalbourne CofE Primary School
    Sherston CofE Primary School
    Southwick Church of England Primary School
    Staverton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Stratford-sub-Castle Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Sutton Veny CofE School
    Sambourne Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    St Barnabas Church of England School, Market Lavington
    St John's Church of England Primary School, Tisbury
    St Michael's CofE Aided Primary
    St Nicholas Church of England Primary School, Porton
    St Andrew's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Laverstock
    Sarum St Paul's CofE (VA) Primary School
    St Martin's CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Thomas à Becket Church of England Aided Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Malmesbury
    St Osmund's Catholic Primary School, Salisbury
    St John's Catholic Primary School, Trowbridge
    St Patrick's Catholic Primary School, Corsham
    Semley Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic School
    Studley Green Primary School
    St George's Catholic Primary School, Warminster
    St Mary's RC Primary School
    Sutton Benger Church of England Aided Primary School
    Stonar School
    St Mary's School (Snr) and St Margaret's School (Prep)
    St Mary's School
    Salisbury Cathedral School
    Sandroyd School
    St Francis School
    St Nicholas School
    St George's Community Primary School
    Seaview Primary School
    Sherborne Learning Centre
    St Stephen's Church of England Primary School
    Stevenage Education Support Centre
    Southfield School
    Shay Lane Primary (J and I) School
    Sandringham Primary School
    St Jude's Catholic Primary School Wigan
    St Charles Catholic Sixth Form College
    St Francis Xavier Sixth Form College
    Stanmore College
    St Dominic's Sixth Form College
    South Thames Colleges Group
    Sir George Monoux College
    South and City College Birmingham
    St Helens College
    Salford City College
    St John Rigby RC Sixth Form College
    Shipley College
    St Brendan's Sixth Form College
    Selby College
    Scarborough Sixth Form College
    South Devon College
    Southampton City College
    Sparsholt College Hampshire
    St Mary's College
    Stephenson College
    Shrewsbury Colleges Group
    Strode College
    Stoke-on-Trent College
    Suffolk New College
    Swindon College
    South Kirkby Common Road Infant and Nursery School
    South Elmsall Carlton Junior and Infant School
    Sydenham Primary School
    St John's Primary School
    St Andrew's Benn CofE (Voluntary Aided) Primary School
    St Matthew's Bloxam CofE Primary School
    St Lawrence CofE (Voluntary Aided) Primary School
    St Oswald's CofE Aided Primary School
    Shrubland Street Community Primary School
    Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Hindley Green
    Sandfield Park School
    Southglade Primary School
    Stephen Hawking School
    St George's CofE Primary School
    Stanley Primary School
    Stroud Green Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Cuthbert's Catholic Primary School Wigan
    St Anne's CofE Primary School
    Spon Gate Primary School
    St James Preparatory School
    St George's Church of England Primary School
    St Aloysius Catholic Primary School
    St Margaret's CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Paul's Steiner School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    St Ann's Junior and Infant School
    St Mary's RC Primary School
    Southfields Primary School
    St Mark's Church of England Primary School
    Summer Lane Primary School
    St George's Church of England Community Primary School, Gainsborough
    St Werburgh's Primary School
    Summerlea Community Primary School
    Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Battersea
    St Helens Montessori
    Shire Oak VC Primary School
    St James Primary School
    Smithdown Primary School
    Salford Home Tuition Services
    Shepwell Centre A Short Stay School (PRU-Medical)
    St James CofE Primary School
    St John the Baptist Roman Catholic Primary School
    Selhurst Nursery School and Children's Centre
    South Shields School
    Susi Earnshaw Theatre School
    St Joseph the Worker Catholic Primary School
    Southwood Primary School
    St Paul's CofE Primary School
    St Peter's RC High School
    St Anne's RC Primary School
    Sheffield Park Academy
    Sheffield Springs Academy
    St Antony's Catholic Primary School
    South Park Primary School
    St Mary and St Michael Primary School
    Sir Charles Parsons School
    Sense College
    St Elizabeth's College (The Congregation of the Daughters of the Cross of the Liege)
    St. John's College (Brighton)
    Strathmore College
    Scarborough Pupil Referral Unit
    St Mary's Island Church of England (Aided) Primary School
    Sakutu Organisation Montessori
    Sir Alexander Fleming Primary School
    St Thomas's Centre
    St John and St James CofE Primary School
    Springfield Primary School
    St Aidan's Church of England Primary School
    Springwood Primary School
    Shirehampton Primary School
    Swinemoor Primary School
    Stoberry Park School
    St Botolph's C of E Primary School
    Seven Sisters Primary School
    St George's International School Luxembourg
    St Christopher's School
    Sacred Heart Middle School
    St Anne's Middle School
    St Joseph's Middle School
    St Bernard's First School
    St Joseph's First School
    St Mary's First School
    St Martin's Special School
    St Paul's First School
    Shape International School
    St David's Primary School
    St John's School
    Scoill Phurt Le Moirrey
    St George's Prep School
    Scoill yn Jubilee - Juniors
    St Katharines School
    Scoill Vallajeelt
    St John's Primary School
    Scoill yn Jubilee - Infants
    St Thoma's CofE School
    St Ninian's High School
    St Mary's RC School
    Sulby Primary School
    St John's School
    St Mary's School
    St Martin's School
    St Clement's School
    St Saviour's School
    St Mary's and St Michael's Primary School
    St Martin's Primary School
    St Sampson's High School
    St Peter's School
    St Michael's School
    St Anne's School
    St Luke's School
    Samares School
    St Lawrence's School
    Springfield School
    St Christopher's School
    St Paul's School
    Sharjah English School
    Sakhalin International School
    Sacred Heart RC Primary School
    St Andrew's International School, Bangkok
    Stamford Junior School
    Sir John Heron Primary School
    St Matthew's Catholic Primary School
    St John's Catholic Primary School
    St Andrew's Church of England Primary School
    St Francis of Assisi CofE School
    St Patrick's Catholic Primary School
    St Aidans and St John Fisher Associated Sixth Form
    St Peter's Anglican / Methodist VC Primary
    Sydenham and Forest Hill Sixth Form
    Sleaford Joint Sixth Form
    Stoke Mandeville Hospital Classes
    St. Catherine's Secure Centre
    Stafford Pupil Referral Unit At the Stables
    Salford Education Inclusion Services at Halton House
    Sutton College of Learning for Adults
    School of English Studies
    South Gloucestershire Hospital Home Teaching Service
    Swanwick Lodge
    St John's and St Clement's Primary School Co Hearing Impaired Unit
    Special Educational Needs Support Service (Senss)
    Solent Education Trust
    Stratford Circus
    Sutton Road Primary School
    St Ann's RC Primary School
    St Elizabeth Catholic Primary School
    St Hild's Church of England Voluntary Aided School
    Sharps Copse Primary and Nursery School
    St Michael-in-the-Hamlet Community Primary School
    Stockton Wood Community Primary School
    South Lake Primary School
    St Clare's, Oxford
    Silverdale School
    Side By Side School
    Swallow Dell Primary and Nursery School
    Somerset Progressive School
    Summerfield Education Centre
    St John the Evangelist CofE VA Primary School
    St Mary and St Benedict Catholic Primary School
    St Christopher's Catholic Primary School
    Sandy Lane Primary School
    Smawthorne Henry Moore Primary School, Castleford
    St Mary's School and 6th Form College
    St. Dominic's Catholic Primary School
    Sowerby Village CofE VC Primary School
    Sankey Valley St James Church of England Primary School
    Seascape Primary School
    Southfield Park Primary School
    St Catherine's Hoddesdon CofE Primary School
    St Thomas of Canterbury Catholic Primary School
    Sheffield Hallam University
    Southampton Solent University
    Staffordshire University
    St George's Hospital Medical School
    St Mary's University, Twickenham
    School of Oriental and African Studies
    St John with St Mark CofE Primary School
    Sinclair Primary and Nursery School
    St Luke's CofE Primary School
    St Edward's Preparatory School
    Smallbrook School
    St Mark's Church of England Academy
    St Mary the Virgin CofE VA Primary School
    Springfield Primary School
    St Albans Independent College
    St Peter's Centre
    Springmead Preparatory School
    Shaftesbury High School
    St Francis CofE Primary School
    Sea View Primary School
    SS Osmund and Andrew's R.C. Primary School
    St Nicholas CofE Primary
    Suffah Primary School
    St. Margaret's Anfield Church of England Primary School
    Sharrow Nursery, Infant and Junior School
    Starks Field Primary School
    St Mary Magdalene Academy
    St Bernadette's Catholic Primary School
    Springwell Park Community Primary School
    St Lukes CofE Primary School
    Strawberry Fields Primary School
    St Peters CofE Primary School
    Sacred Heart RC Primary School
    St Francis of Assisi Catholic Primary School
    Step By Step School
    Seaham Trinity Primary School
    Silburn Reid
    South Somerset Partnership School
    South Bank Community Primary School
    Sycamore Short Stay School
    Sherfield School
    St Joseph's Catholic and CofE (VA) Primary School
    St Herbert's CofE (VA) Primary and Nursery School
    Stepping Stones School Hindhead
    Sutherland House School
    Sompting Village Primary School
    Stoke Park Primary School
    St Keyna Primary School
    St Peter's Catholic Primary School
    St John's CofE School Stanmore
    Sandbrook Community Primary School
    Spring Hill High School
    Sandwell Academy
    Shuttleworth College
    Sir John Thursby Community College
    Sutton Tuition and Reintegration Service
    Small Haven School
    Springwood School
    Sacred Heart Primary School
    St Anne's CofE VC Primary School
    St Catherine's CofE (VC) Primary School
    St George's CofE Primary School and Nursery
    St Mary's CofE (VA) Primary School
    South Park Enterprise College (11-19)
    Salford City Academy
    Shephalbury Park Primary School
    St Benedict's Catholic Primary School
    Shireland Collegiate Academy
    Springboard Education
    Springside
    St Paul's
    Sketchley School
    Sandwell Community School
    Stepping Stones
    Southwark Inclusive Learning Service (Sils)
    Stockport Academy
    St Matthew Academy
    Seven Hills School
    Stonegate School
    Spires Academy
    St Edmund's RC Primary School
    St Anne's Church of England Academy
    St Aidan's Church of England Academy
    Stroud and Cotswold Alternative Provision School
    Sir Tom Finney Community High School
    Swindon Academy
    Southover Partnership School
    Shelldene House School
    Saint Edmund Arrowsmith Catholic High School
    Sharley Park Community Primary School
    St Saviour's Catholic Primary and Nursery School
    Stone Hill School
    Samworth Church Academy
    Soaring High Montessori School
    Stanborough Primary School
    Snowflake School
    School Returners/Young Mums Provision
    South Staffordshire College
    Seadown School
    St Chads Catholic and Church of England High School
    Saughall All Saints Church of England Primary School
    Saint John Bosco College
    Sea Mills Primary School
    St Andrew's College
    Shotton Hall Primary School
    Springbank Primary School
    St Peter's Church of England Primary School (VC)
    Skinners' Kent Academy
    Shenley Academy
    Sirius Academy West
    Shoreham Academy
    Strood Academy
    St George's Academy
    St Peter and St Paul CofE Primary School
    St Vincent's Catholic Primary School
    StreetVibes Media Academy
    St Thomas CE (VC) Primary School
    Sidney Stringer Academy
    Shirebrook Academy
    Skinners' Academy
    Sarum Academy
    St Aldhelm's Academy
    Skegness Academy
    Stockbridge Village Primary School
    Stradbroke
    St Buryan Primary School
    Seaton Academy
    Sir Thomas Rich's School
    Somervale School Specialist Media Arts College
    Sandwich Technology School
    Sandy Hill Academy
    St Patricks Church of England Primary Academy
    Samuel Ward Academy
    Sandbach High School and Sixth Form College
    South Wilts Grammar School for Girls
    St Stephen's Junior School
    St. Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Reddish
    Southend High School for Boys
    Southend High School for Girls
    St Joseph's College
    Sharnbrook Academy
    Sponne School
    Sale Grammar School
    Sir Roger Manwood's School
    St Marie's Catholic Primary School and Nursery
    Saint Michael CofE Primary School (Voluntary Aided)
    Springwood High School
    Sunbury Manor School
    Sandye Place Academy
    South Dartmoor Community College
    Saltash.net community school
    Swavesey Village College
    St Margaret's Academy
    Sandringham School
    Soham Village College
    Shire Oak Academy
    Stoke Damerel Community College
    Swakeleys School for Girls
    Sheldon School
    Shiphay Learning Academy
    Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
    Skipton Girls' High School
    South Hunsley School and Sixth Form College
    St Teresa of Lisieux Catholic Primary School
    Shenley Brook End School
    St Edward's College
    South Craven School
    SIAL
    Stour Valley Community School
    Sutton Primary Academy
    Sawston Village College
    Saffron Walden County High School
    Sutton Coldfield Grammar School for Girls
    St Anselm's College
    Sir William Borlase's Grammar School
    Studley High School
    Sutton Grammar School
    St Luke's Church of England Primary
    St Peter's CofE Academy
    St. Theresa's
    Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School
    St Columb Major Academy
    Southwater Junior Academy
    Southwater Infant Academy
    St Columb Minor Academy
    Stroud High School
    St Martin's School Brentwood
    St Hilary School
    South Farnham School
    St Bede Academy
    St Michael's Church of England High School
    St Wilfrid's Church of England Academy
    St Clement Danes School
    St Augustine Academy
    Sawtry Village Academy
    Signhills Academy
    Southfield School for Girls
    St Helen's Catholic Junior School
    Stratford School Academy
    St Joseph's Catholic College
    St Peter's Catholic High School and Sixth Form Centre
    Suckley Primary School
    Sir William Romney's School
    South Benfleet Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    Stewart Fleming Primary School
    Sir John Leman High School
    St Alban's Catholic Academy
    St Laurence School
    St Mark's West Essex Catholic School
    St Ursula's E-ACT Academy
    St Johns Church of England Primary School
    Stanchester Academy
    St Thomas More Catholic Primary School, Saffron Walden
    South Nottinghamshire Academy
    Sir Robert Pattinson Academy
    St Aidan's Church of England High School
    Serlby Park Academy
    St Breock Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    Staunton and Corse Church of England Primary School
    Swanland Primary School
    Staffordshire University Academy
    St Matthias Church of England Primary School
    Springbank Primary Academy
    St Dunstan's School
    Sacred Heart of Mary Girls' School
    Stratford Girls' Grammar School
    Stratford Upon Avon School
    St Peter's School
    Sir William Ramsay School
    Sir Robert Geffery's Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School
    Settlebeck School
    Sir John Lawes School
    Slough and Eton Church of England Business and Enterprise College
    Somers Park Primary School
    Springhill Catholic Primary School
    Severn Vale School
    St Ivo School
    St Thomas More High School
    St Mary's Church of England Junior School
    St Bernard's High School
    Sexey's School
    Stephenson Studio School
    St George's Preparatory School & Little Dragons Preschool
    St Albans Girls' School
    Scout Road Academy
    Salterlee Primary School
    St Peter's Catholic Comprehensive School
    Summercroft Primary School
    Shelley College
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Devizes
    St Dominic's Catholic Primary School
    St Augustine's Catholic College
    Sheldwich Primary School
    St Mewan Community Primary School
    St Anthony's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Church of England Academy
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    Saint Edmund's Roman Catholic Primary School
    St Edmund Campion Catholic Primary School
    Stockland Church of England Primary Academy
    St Clere's School
    Southfield Junior School
    St Bartholomew's School
    St Ives Infant School
    St John's School
    Southwark Primary School
    Selling Church of England Primary School
    Sandbach School
    St Ann's Well Academy
    Smarden Primary School
    Stisted Church of England Primary Academy
    St John's (CofE) Primary Academy, Clifton
    Stewards Academy - Science Specialist, Harlow
    Sheffield Inclusion Centre
    Stamford Welland Academy
    Saint George's Church of England School
    St Leonard's Church of England Primary Academy, Blunsdon
    Springwest Academy
    Sheringham High School
    St Merryn School
    St Bede's Catholic College
    South Brent Primary School
    Sidbury Church of England Primary School
    Sampford Peverell Church of England Primary School
    Salcombe Church of England Primary School
    St Catherine's Catholic School
    Sir William Burrough Primary School
    Sittingbourne Community College
    St John's School & Sixth Form College - A Catholic Academy
    Sacred Heart Catholic High School
    Shoeburyness High School
    St Thomas More Roman Catholic Academy
    South Ossett Infant Academy
    Selwood Academy
    South Axholme Academy
    Shirley High School Performing Arts College
    Sycamore Academy
    Scartho Junior Academy
    Sallygate School
    Selly Oak Nursery School
    St Edmund's Girls' School
    Stanborough School
    St Alban's Catholic High School
    St Thomas More Catholic School
    St Agatha's Catholic Primary School
    St Barnabas CofE Primary Academy
    Salendine Nook High School Academy
    St Mary's Church of England Primary School, Barnsley
    Shenfield High School
    Stanground Academy
    Stratton Upper School
    St Cuthbert's High School
    Stradbroke High School
    Saint John Houghton Catholic Voluntary Academy
    Sir Christopher Hatton Academy
    Saint Joan of Arc Catholic School
    Southborough High School
    Saint Michael's Catholic High School
    St Bede's Inter-Church School
    South Wigston High School
    Sacred Heart High School
    St Helena School
    Samuel Whitbread Academy
    Silver Springs Primary Academy
    St James' Roman Catholic Primary School
    St James the Great RC Primary and Nursery School
    Stramongate Primary School
    Stowford School
    St Martin in the Fields High School for Girls
    St Mark's Catholic School
    St. George's Church of England Academy
    Seven Fields Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary Voluntary Academy
    St Mary's Catholic Primary Voluntary Academy
    St Bernadette's Catholic Primary Voluntary Academy
    Saint Augustine Webster Catholic Voluntary Academy
    St Bede's Catholic Voluntary Academy
    St Christophers Academy
    St Mary's CofE Academy Stotfold
    St Paul's CofE Primary School
    Sir Harry Smith Community College
    St Anthony's Girls' Catholic Academy
    Stretton Sugwas CofE Academy
    Signhills Infant Academy
    Seal Primary Academy
    St James the Great Academy
    St Joseph's Catholic Voluntary Academy
    Sacred Heart Catholic Voluntary Academy
    Scawby Academy
    Springfield Academy
    Saint John Fisher Catholic Voluntary Academy, Wigston, Leicestershire
    Southmoor Academy
    St Josephs Catholic Academy
    St Nicolas' Church of England Combined School
    St John's Church of England Academy
    Saint Ambrose College
    Stockland Green School
    Stafford Leys Community Primary School
    St Thomas More's Catholic Primary School, Colchester
    St Osmund's Church of England Middle School
    Shatterlocks Infant School
    St Bede's Catholic Comprehensive School and Sixth Form College, Lanchester
    St Thomas More Catholic Voluntary Academy
    St Mary's Church of England Middle School, Puddletown
    School 21
    Sandymoor
    St Joseph's College
    St Augustine's School
    Sirius Academy North
    Switched-On Christian School
    Stephenson Academy
    South Quay College
    Stone Soup Academy
    Saxmundham Free School
    Solebay Primary - A Paradigm Academy
    St Catherine of Siena Catholic Primary School
    Saint Martin's Catholic Voluntary Academy
    St Mary Roman Catholic Primary School
    Sacred Heart Catholic Voluntary Academy
    Saint Mary's Catholic Primary School, Loughborough
    Saint Clare's Primary School A Catholic Voluntary Academy, Coalville, Leicestershire
    Saint Winefride's Catholic Voluntary Academy, Shepshed, Leicestershire
    St Teresa's Catholic Primary School, Colchester
    St John Roman Catholic Primary School
    St Bernard's Catholic High School
    St Cyprian's Greek Orthodox Primary Academy
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    St Teresa's Catholic Primary School
    St Thomas More Roman Catholic Primary School
    St George's School
    St Mary's Church of England High School (VA)
    Steiner Academy Frome
    Southway Primary School
    St Clement's Church of England Academy
    St Michael's CofE Primary Academy, Handsworth
    Salmestone Primary School
    Sir Herbert Leon Academy
    Skegness Junior Academy
    Salvatorian Roman Catholic College
    St Francis Xavier's College
    St Patrick's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic High School, A Catholic Voluntary Academy
    Seaford Head School
    St Anne's Catholic School
    St Andrew's CofE Primary School
    Spring Lane Primary School
    St Augustine's Catholic Primary and Nursery School, A Voluntary Academy
    St Columba Church of England Primary Academy
    St John Fisher Catholic Voluntary Academy
    St Bede's RC Primary School
    Simpson's Lane Academy
    Sutherland Primary Academy
    Stephenson Way Academy and Nursery School
    St. Augustine's Academy
    Samuel Ryder Academy
    Slade Primary School
    St Laurence In Thanet Church of England Junior Academy
    Sudbury Primary School
    St Thomas Becket Catholic Primary School
    St Catherine's Catholic Primary School, Swindon
    Saint Benedict, A Catholic Voluntary Academy
    St John's Marlborough
    Seymour Primary School
    St Columba's Catholic Boys' School
    Siddal Primary School
    Summerhill Academy
    St George's Catholic Voluntary Academy
    Southfields Academy
    St Oswald's CofE Academy
    Shepherdswell Academy
    St Filumena's Catholic Primary School
    St Giles Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Academy
    St Thomas' Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    Sturry Church of England Primary School
    Skegness Infant Academy
    Staniland Academy
    Skegness Grammar School
    St Birinus School
    Shipston High School
    Severn View Academy
    Stanley Grove Primary Academy
    St Margaret Clitherow Catholic Primary School
    Stourfield Infant School
    Saint Norbert's Catholic Primary Voluntary Academy
    St Thomas of Canterbury School, a Catholic Voluntary Academy
    St Wilfrid's Catholic Primary School
    Sir William Robertson Academy, Welbourn
    St. Michael's Academy
    St Marie's School, A Catholic Voluntary Academy
    St Margaret's Church of England Academy
    St Paul's CofE Primary School, Astley Bridge
    S.Peter's Collegiate Church of England School
    South Chingford Foundation School
    Strand Primary Academy
    St John's & St Peter's CofE Academy
    St Michael & All Angels Church of England Primary School
    Shirley Infant School
    Shirley Junior School
    St Oswald's Church of England Primary Academy
    Sundon Lower School
    Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
    St Cuthbert's Church of England Academy Infants and Pre-School
    St Benedict's Catholic Primary School
    St Ignatius Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School Castleford
    St Thomas à Becket Catholic Secondary School, A Voluntary Academy
    St Wilfrid's Catholic High School & Sixth Form College: A Voluntary Academy
    Ss Simon & Jude CofE Primary School, Bolton
    St. John the Baptist Catholic Primary School
    Sacred Heart Catholic School
    St Michael's Catholic College
    Shooters Hill Sixth Form College
    Silver Birch
    St James Church of England Primary Academy
    Shafton Primary Academy
    St Helen's Primary Academy
    Saint Mary's Catholic Voluntary Academy
    Southfield Primary School
    St John Plessington Catholic College
    St Nicholas of Tolentine Catholic Primary School
    St Teresa's Catholic Primary School
    St John's Primary School In Rishworth
    St Marys C of E Primary and Nursery, Academy, Handsworth
    Sutton Community Academy
    Seymour Road Academy
    Summerfields Primary Academy
    St Mabyn CofE School
    St Petroc's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St Tudy CofE Primary School
    St Winnow CofE School
    St Peter's Church of England Primary Academy
    Sunnyside Primary Academy
    St Richard Reynolds Catholic High School
    St Richard Reynolds Catholic Primary School
    St George's Church of England Academy, Newtown
    Southey Green Primary School and Nurseries
    Seer Green Church of England School
    Severnbanks Primary School
    Shaw Primary Academy
    Silverdale School
    St Ann's CE Primary School
    St David's Church of England Primary School
    St Edward's Church of England Academy
    St John's CofE Primary School
    St Michael's Church of England Primary School
    St Michael's CofE Primary School
    St Paul's and All Hallows CofE Infant School
    St Paul's and All Hallows CofE Junior School
    Stamford St Gilberts Church of England Primary School
    St Mary's Church of England Primary School
    Skerne Park Academy
    St Simon and St Jude CofE Primary School
    St Augustine of Canterbury CofE Primary School
    Sneinton St Stephen's CofE Primary School
    Serene House School
    Star Academy, Sandyford
    South Gloucestershire and Stroud College
    St Mary's Primary School, Dilwyn
    Sheiling College
    St Martins Centre (St Roses School)
    St George's Church of England Primary School
    St Michael's CofE Academy
    Sandal Magna Community Academy
    St John's Church of England Middle School Academy
    Stonebow Primary School Loughborough
    St Matthew's CofE Primary School
    Spalding Grammar School
    St Eanswythe's Church of England Primary School
    St James Church School
    St John and St Francis Church School
    Swallowdale Primary School and Community Centre
    St Joseph's Primary School
    St Patrick's Catholic Voluntary Academy
    St Peter and St Paul Church of England Academy
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Pudsey
    St. Mary's Menston, a Catholic Voluntary Academy
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Horsforth
    Ss. Peter and Paul Catholic Primary School, a Voluntary Academy
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Otley
    Shibden Head Primary Academy
    St Thomas More Catholic School
    St George's Catholic School
    St Martin's Academy Chester
    St Laurences CofE Primary School
    Stretton Church of England Academy
    St Nicholas Catholic Primary School
    St Andrew the Apostle Greek Orthodox School
    St Mary Magdalene Academy: the Courtyard
    St Mary's Hampton Church of England Primary
    St Martin & St Mary Church of England Primary School
    Seely Primary School
    South Charnwood High School
    St Louis Catholic Academy
    Saint Paul's Catholic High School
    St Anthony's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    St John Fisher and Thomas More Catholic Primary School
    St John Fisher Catholic Primary School, Littlemore
    St Patrick's Catholic Primary and Nursery School
    St Gregory's Catholic Academy
    Stoke Bishop Church of England Primary School
    Sharnbrook Primary
    Sutton Park Primary School
    St John Rigby Catholic Primary School
    St Thomas More Catholic School
    St Nicholas CofE Primary
    St Gregory the Great Catholic School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Thame
    St Thomas More Catholic Primary School, Kidlington
    St Augustine's RC Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Carterton
    St Aidan's Catholic Academy
    Stapeley Broad Lane CofE Primary School
    St Joseph's and St Gregory's Catholic Primary School
    Stanford-Le-Hope Primary School
    St Helen's CE Primary School
    St Luke's Catholic Academy
    St Clare's Catholic Primary School
    Stoke Studio College for Manufacturing and Design Engineering
    Scientia Academy
    St Peter and St Paul, Catholic Voluntary Academy
    St Blasius Shanklin CofE Primary Academy
    St Michael's Catholic Academy
    Steiner Academy Exeter
    Sir Thomas Fremantle School
    St Bartholomew's Church of England Academy
    Silverstone UTC
    St John's Church of England Primary School
    Sybourn Primary School
    St John's Primary School
    Shenfield St. Mary's Church of England Primary School
    St Thomas More Catholic High School
    Sparkwell All Saints Primary School
    SS. Mary and John's Catholic Primary Academy
    St Michael's Church of England Primary Academy
    Sol Christian Academy
    Shireland Hall Primary Academy
    St Bede's Catholic Primary School
    St Gerard's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Academy
    St Lawrence CofE Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School (Maltby)
    St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Maidenhead
    Standish St Wilfrid's Church of England Primary Academy
    Stranton Primary School
    St Edmunds Catholic Academy
    St Michael's Catholic Primary Academy and Nursery
    St Teresa's Catholic Primary Academy
    SS Peter and Paul Catholic Primary Academy & Nursery
    Sir Isaac Newton Sixth Form Free School
    Southend YMCA Community School
    St Teresa's Catholic Primary School, Basildon
    Shaftesbury Extended Learning Centre
    Saxon Way Primary School
    Skegby Junior Academy
    Sir William Stanier Community School
    St George's CofE Primary Academy
    St Newlyn East Learning Academy
    Southfield School
    Stone with Woodford Church of England Primary School
    South Shore Academy
    St John Fisher Primary, A Catholic Voluntary Academy
    St Mary's Church of England Primary School
    St Michael's Church of England Primary School
    St Paul's CofE Primary School
    St Peter's Church of England Academy
    Stanground St Johns CofE Primary School
    Stoke High School - Ormiston Academy
    St Andrew's Church School
    St Mary's Catholic School
    Sileby Redlands Community Primary School
    St Loys Church of England Primary Academy, Weedon Lois
    St Marys Catholic Academy
    St Chad's Catholic Primary School
    St George and St Martin's Catholic Academy
    St John the Evangelist Catholic Primary
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Academy, Goldenhill
    St Margaret Ward Catholic Academy
    St Peter's Catholic Academy
    St Wilfrid's Catholic Primary School
    St Michael's Community Academy
    St John's Wood Academy
    Southminster Church of England Primary School
    St Thomas Cantilupe CofE Academy
    Saxon Primary School
    Stanton Under Bardon Community Primary School
    Stoke Lodge Primary School
    Shaw Ridge Primary School
    South Bromsgrove High
    Shrivenham Church of England Controlled School
    Simon Balle All-Through School
    St Aidan's Catholic Primary Academy
    St Augustine's Catholic Academy
    St Gregory's Catholic Academy
    St Maria Goretti Catholic Academy
    St Matthews Church of England Academy
    St Thomas More Catholic Academy
    Summercourt Academy
    Skelton Primary School
    St John's Primary School
    St Joseph's School, a Catholic Voluntary Academy
    St Mary's Church of England Primary School
    St Nicolas' CofE VA School, Downderry
    St Martin's CofE Primary School
    Springfield Primary School
    Southbroom St James Academy
    St Jude's Church of England Primary Academy
    Silverdale Primary Academy
    Springhill Primary Academy
    St Matthew's Church of England Primary School
    St Matthew's Church of England Primary and Nursery Academy
    Sacred Heart School, A Catholic Voluntary Academy
    St Mary's Primary School, A Catholic Voluntary Academy
    St Ann's Catholic Primary School, A Voluntary Academy
    St Bede's Catholic Academy
    St John's CofE Primary School
    St Giles CofE Academy
    St Martin's Church of England Primary School
    Smithills School
    Sunnyside Academy
    Sythwood Primary School
    St Stephens Community Academy
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Aylesham
    South Avenue Primary School
    Stanley Green Infant Academy
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    St Nicholas Catholic Primary School
    Severndale Specialist Academy
    Sherwood Park Primary School
    St Simon Stock Catholic School
    St Christopher's Church of England School, Cowley
    St Clement's High School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Moorthorpe
    St Luke and St Philips Church of England Primary School
    Saint Nathaniel's Academy
    St Bede's and St Joseph's Catholic College
    Smestow School
    Spring Cottage Primary School
    St Catherine's Catholic Voluntary Academy (Hallam)
    St Chad's Church of England Primary School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
    Sunnyside Spencer Academy
    Salisbury Sixth Form College
    Stimpson Avenue Academy
    Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
    Shirley Manor Primary School
    St Gregory's Catholic School
    St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Broadstairs
    St Keverne Community Primary School
    St Marychurch Church of England Primary and Nursery School
    St Peter's Church of England First School
    St John's Church of England Primary School
    Southampton Hospital School
    St Ives School
    St Paul's Roman Catholic Primary School
    Seahaven Academy
    St Boniface's RC College
    St James' CofE Academy
    Sacred Hear