School Index - T

    Thomas Coram Centre
    Torriano Primary School
    The Camden School for Girls
    The Hall School
    The Cavendish School
    Trevor-Roberts School
    The Village School
    The Mulberry House School
    Thorntree Primary School
    Thomas Tallis School
    The John Roan School
    The Pointer School
    Thomas Fairchild Community School
    Tyssen Community Primary School
    The Urswick School - A Church of England Secondary School
    Talmud Torah Yetev Lev
    Talmud Torah Machzikei Hadass School
    Talmud Torah Chaim Meirim Wiznitz School
    Talmud Torah Bobov Primary School
    T T T Y Y School
    Tayyibah Girls' School
    The Garden School
    The Godolphin and Latymer School
    Thornhill Primary School
    Tufnell Park Primary School
    Thomas Jones Primary School
    Thomas's Battersea
    Thomas's Kensington
    Triangle Nursery School
    Telferscot Primary School
    Turney Primary and Secondary Special School
    The White House Preparatory School & Woodentops Kindergarten
    Torridon Primary School
    Trinity Church of England School, Lewisham
    Tower Bridge Primary School
    Townsend Primary School
    The Cathedral School of St Saviour and St Mary Overy
    The St Thomas the Apostle College
    Tuke School
    Thomas Buxton Primary School
    Trinity St Mary's CofE Primary School
    The Roche School
    The Dominie School Limited
    Tachbrook Nursery School
    The Hampshire School, Chelsea
    The American School in London
    The Sylvia Young Theatre School
    The Leys Primary School
    Thomas Arnold Primary School
    The St Teresa Catholic Primary School
    Tudor Primary School
    Trent CofE Primary School
    The Annunciation Catholic Infant School
    The Annunciation RC Junior School
    The King Alfred School
    The Stonebridge School
    The Kilburn Park School Foundation
    The Swaminarayan School
    Tunstall Nursery School
    The Hayes Primary School
    The Minster Junior School
    The Minster Nursery and Infant School
    Thomas More Catholic School
    Trinity School
    Three Bridges Primary School
    Tudor Primary School
    The Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School
    The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
    The Falcons School for Girls
    The Sybil Elgar School
    The Japanese School
    The Eden SDA School
    The Raglan Junior School
    Tottenhall Infant School
    The Latymer School
    The Devonshire Hill Nursery & Primary School
    Tetherdown Primary School
    Tiverton Primary School
    The Willow Primary School
    The Brook School
    The Helix Education Centre
    The Sacred Heart Language College
    The John Lyon School
    The James Oglethorpe Primary School
    Towers Infant School
    Towers Junior School
    The Breakspear School
    The Hall School
    The Smallberry Green Primary School
    The Blue School CofE Primary
    The Heathland School
    The Cedars Primary School
    Tolworth Junior School
    Tolworth Infant and Nursery School
    The Sherwood School
    The Priory CofE School
    The Rowans School
    The Study Preparatory School
    The Norwegian School in London
    Tunmarsh School
    The Constance Bridgeman Centre
    Trinity Catholic High School
    The Ursuline Prep School Ilford
    The New Rush Hall School
    The Russell Primary School
    Trafalgar Junior School
    Trafalgar Infant School
    The Vineyard School
    The Queen's Church of England Primary School
    The Mall School
    The Old Vicarage School
    Tower House School
    Twickenham Preparatory School
    The German School
    The Royal Ballet School
    The Swedish School
    The Harrodian School
    Thomas Wall Nursery School
    The Limes College
    The John Fisher School
    Thorpe Hall Primary School
    The Winns Primary School
    The Jenny Hammond Primary School
    The Oaks Primary School
    Thornton Primary School
    The Meadows Primary School
    The Oratory Roman Catholic Primary School
    The Rosary Catholic Primary School
    Turves Green Girls' School
    Turves Green Boys' School
    The Priory School
    The Shrubbery School
    The Blue Coat School Birmingham
    The Dame Ellen Pinsent School
    The Pines Special School
    Templars Primary School
    Tiverton School
    Thorns Primary School
    The Ridge Primary School
    The Dormston School
    The Wordsley School Business & Enterprise & Music College
    The Sutton School and Specialist College
    The Brier School
    The Woodsetton School
    The Old Park School
    Tipton Green Junior School
    Temple Meadow Primary School
    Tividale Hall Primary School
    Triple Crown Centre
    Tidbury Green School
    The Jane Lane School, A College for Cognition & Learning
    The Orchard Centre (Home and Hospital PRU)
    Tettenhall College Incorporated
    Tettenhall Wood School
    Thatto Heath Community Primary School
    The District CofE Primary School
    Tower College
    The Grange Primary School
    Thornton Hough Primary School
    Thingwall Primary School
    Thurstaston Dawpool CofE Primary School
    The Priory Parish CofE Primary School
    The Mosslands School
    The Orchards Nursery School
    The Oaks Primary School
    Turton School
    Thornleigh Salesian College
    Thomasson Memorial School
    Tottington Primary School
    The Elton High School
    The Derby High School
    The Barlow RC High School and Specialist Science College
    The Manchester Grammar School
    The Birches School
    Thornham St James CofE Primary School
    The Radclyffe School
    The Friars Primary School
    The Deans Primary School
    The Cathedral School of St Peter and St John RC Primary
    Talmud Torah Chinuch Norim
    Tashbar of Manchester
    The Pendlebury Centre
    Thorn Grove Primary School
    Tithe Barn Primary School
    Torkington Primary School
    The Heys Primary School
    Trinity School
    Thomas Ashton School
    Templemoor Infant and Nursery School
    Twelve Apostles Catholic Primary School
    The Deanery Church of England High School and Sixth Form College
    Thurlstone Primary School
    Thurgoland Church of England (Voluntary Controlled) Primary School
    Tankersley St Peter's CofE (Aided) Primary School
    The Ellis Church of England (Voluntary Aided) Primary School
    The Levett School
    Toll Bar Primary School
    Thorne Moorends West Road Primary School
    Tickhill Estfeld Primary School
    Town Field Primary School
    Thorne King Edward Primary School
    Travis St Lawrence CofE Primary School
    Tickhill St Mary's Church of England Primary and Nursery School
    Thornhill Primary School
    Thorpe Hesley Primary School
    Thurcroft Infant School
    Todwick Primary School
    The Robert Ogden School
    The Willows School
    Totley All Saints Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    The Rowan School
    Talbot Specialist School
    Thackley Primary School
    Trinity All Saints CofE VA Primary School
    Titus Salt School
    The Holy Family Catholic School
    Tuel Lane Infant School
    Triangle CofE VC Primary School
    Todmorden CofE J, I & N School
    Todmorden High School
    The Gleddings School
    Thornhill Lees Church of England Voluntary Controlled Infant and Nursery School
    Thurstonland Endowed Voluntary Controlled First School
    The Mount School
    The Branch Christian School
    Thorpe Primary School
    Tranmere Park Primary School
    Talbot Primary School
    The Froebelian School
    The Grammar School At Leeds
    The Springfield Centre
    The Mount Junior Infant & Nursery School
    The Drive Community Primary School
    Throckley Primary School
    Toner Avenue Primary School
    Thorney Close Primary School
    Thornhill Park School
    The Limes Nursery School
    The Meriton Education and Support for Young Parents
    Twerton Infant School
    The Park Primary School
    The Ridge Junior School
    The Tynings School
    The Manor Coalpit Heath Church of England Primary School
    Tortworth VC Primary School
    Trinity Church of England Primary School
    Torwood House School
    The Paragon School, Junior School of Prior Park College
    Tockington Manor School
    The Downs School
    Thomas Johnson Lower School
    Thurleigh Primary School
    Turvey Primary School
    Thornhill Primary School
    The Mary Bassett Lower School
    Templefield Lower School
    Tennyson Road Primary School
    The Meads Primary School
    Tithe Farm Primary School
    The Chiltern School
    The Lawns Nursery School
    The Ambleside Centre
    The Hill Primary School
    The Ridgeway Primary School
    Thameside Primary School
    The Ilsleys Primary School
    The Colleton Primary School
    The Hawthorns Primary School
    Theale C.E. Primary School
    The Queen Anne Royal Free CofE Controlled First School
    The Royal First School
    Trinity St Stephen CofE Aided First School
    The Willink School
    The Emmbrook School
    The Bulmershe School
    The Downs School
    The Marist School
    The Abbey School Reading
    The Cedars School
    The Castle School
    The Holy Brook School
    The Mary Towerton School At Studley Green
    The Iver Village Junior School
    Thornborough Infant School
    Tylers Green First School
    The John Hampden School
    Tylers Green Middle School
    Thomas Hickman School
    Turnfurlong Junior School
    Turnfurlong Infant School
    The Willows School and Early Years Centre
    Twyford C of E School
    The Grange School
    The Mandeville School
    The Radcliffe School
    The Cottesloe School
    Thornton College
    The Beacon School
    Thorpe House School
    The Webber Independent School
    Teikyo School (UK)
    The Grove Independent School
    The Walnuts School
    The Redway School
    The Fields Children's Centre
    The Pupil Referral Service, Peterborough
    Townley Primary School
    The Grove Primary School
    The Icknield Primary School
    The Ashbeach Primary School
    The Duke of Bedford Primary School
    The Newton Community Primary School
    The Beeches Primary School
    The Spinney Primary School
    The Rackham Church of England Primary School
    Teversham CofE VA Primary School
    The Elton CofE Primary School of the Foundation of Frances and Jane Proby
    The Peterborough School
    The Leys School
    The King's School Ely
    The Perse School
    The Stephen Perse Foundation
    Thelwall Community Junior School
    The Cobbs Infant and Nursery School
    The Dingle Primary School
    Tattenhall Park Primary School
    Tarvin Primary School
    The Brow Community Primary School
    Thelwall Community Infant School
    Twiss Green Community Primary School
    Tarporley CofE Primary School
    Tilston Parochial CofE Primary School
    Tushingham-with-Grindley CofE Primary School
    The Holy Spirit Catholic Primary School
    The Whitby High School
    The Ryleys School
    The Grange School
    Terra Nova School
    The King's School In Macclesfield
    The Hammond
    The King's School
    The Queen's School
    The Glebe Primary School
    Throston Primary School
    Thorntree Primary School
    Tilery Primary School
    Thornaby-on-Tees Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Teesside High School
    Truro Nursery School
    Trythall Community Primary School
    Treleigh Community Primary School
    Trekenner Community Primary School
    Tregadillett Primary School
    Torpoint Nursery and Infant School
    Torpoint Community College
    Truro School
    Truro High School
    Truro School Preparatory School
    Thursby Primary School
    Thomlinson Junior School
    Thornhill Primary School
    Thwaites School
    Temple Sowerby CofE Primary School
    Threlkeld CofE Primary School
    The Lakes School
    The Nelson Thomlinson School
    Tansley Primary School
    Thornsett Primary School (High Peak Federation)
    The Green Infant School
    The Brigg Infant School
    Town End Junior School
    Tibshelf Infant School
    Tupton Primary and Nursery School
    The Park Infant & Nursery School
    The Park Junior School
    Taxal and Fernilee CofE Primary School
    Taddington and Priestcliffe School
    Tintwistle CofE (Aided) Primary School
    Tupton Hall School
    Tibshelf Community School
    The Bemrose School
    The Curzon CofE Primary School
    Trent College
    The Grove School
    The Erme Primary School
    Tavistock Primary & Nursery School
    Tor Bridge Primary School
    The Castle Primary School
    Two Moors Primary School
    Thorverton Church of England Primary School
    The Beacon Church of England (VA) Primary School
    Tipton St John Church of England Primary School
    The Spires College
    Tiverton High School
    Trinity School
    The Maynard School
    The New School
    The Lampard Community School
    The Prince of Wales School
    Thorncombe, St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Thorner's Church of England School, Litton Cheney
    The Priory Church of England Primary School
    The Abbey CofE VA Primary School, Shaftesbury
    The Purbeck School
    The Blandford School
    The Woodroffe School
    Talbot House School
    Talbot Heath School
    Tudhoe Moor Nursery School
    The Woodlands
    The Grove Primary School
    Tow Law Millennium Primary School
    Thornhill Primary School
    Toft Hill Primary School
    Timothy Hackworth Primary School
    Thornley Primary School
    Tanfield School, Specialist College of Science and Engineering
    The Chorister School
    Tarnerland Nursery School
    Telscombe Cliffs Community Primary School
    Tollgate Community Junior School
    Ticehurst and Flimwell Church of England Primary School
    The Brighton Waldorf School
    The Dharma Primary School
    Tanglewood Nursery School
    Tiptree Heath Primary School
    Tendring Primary School
    The Mayflower Primary School
    Trinity Road Primary School
    Tollesbury School
    The Bishop William Ward Church of England Primary School
    Terling Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    Tolleshunt D'Arcy St Nicholas CofE VA Primary School
    Trinity St Mary's CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School, South Woodham Ferrers
    The Bishops' Church of England and Roman Catholic Primary School
    Thaxted Primary School
    The Cathedral Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Chelmsford
    Thomas Willingale Primary School and Nursery
    The Daiglen School
    Thorpe Hall School
    The Christian School (Takeley)
    The Edith Borthwick School
    Tredworth Junior School
    The Rissington School
    Tredington Community Primary School
    Thrupp School
    Tibberton Community Primary School
    Twyning School
    The Croft Primary School
    Tuffley Primary School
    Temple Guiting Church of England School
    Tewkesbury Church of England Primary School
    Tutshill Church of England Primary School
    The Catholic School of Saint Gregory the Great
    Tirlebrook Primary School
    The British School
    The King's School, Gloucester
    The Richard Pate School
    The Acorn School
    The Shrubberies School
    The Bridge Education Centre
    The Crescent Primary School
    Trosnant Junior School
    Trosnant Infant School
    Tiptoe Primary School
    Tadley Community Primary School
    Titchfield Primary School
    Tweseldown Infant School
    The Butts Primary School
    Tavistock Infant School
    Townhill Junior School
    Tower Hill Primary School
    Talavera Junior School
    Talavera Infant School
    Twyford St Mary's Church of England Primary School
    The Westgate School
    The Toynbee School
    The Hamble School
    The Hurst Community College
    The Hayling College
    Test Valley School
    The Clere School
    The Vyne Community School
    The Wavell School
    The Henry Cort Community College
    Testbourne Community School
    The Pilgrims School
    Twyford School
    The Gregg School
    The Gregg Preparatory School
    The Portsmouth Grammar School
    The Loddon School
    Thorngrove School
    The Forum School
    The King's School
    The Cedar School
    The Polygon School
    The Waterloo School
    Treloar School
    The Mark Way School
    Trinity Primary School
    Tenacres First School
    Tibberton CofE First School
    The Bredon Hancock's Endowed First School
    Tardebigge CofE First School
    The De Montfort School
    The Bishop of Hereford's Bluecoat School
    The Downs, Malvern College Prep School
    The Elms School
    The King's School
    The River School
    Tenterfield Nursery School
    The Russell School
    Two Waters Primary School
    Tudor Primary School
    Tannery Drift School
    Therfield First School
    Templewood Primary School
    Tanners Wood Junior Mixed and Infant School
    Thorley Hill Primary School
    The Reddings Primary School
    The Grove Junior School
    Thorn Grove Primary School
    The Grove Infant and Nursery School
    Trotts Hill Primary and Nursery School
    The Ryde School
    The Giles Infant and Nursery School
    The Lea Primary School and Nursery
    The Leys Primary and Nursery School
    Tonwell St Mary's Church of England Primary School
    Thundridge Church of England Primary School
    The Abbey Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, St Albans
    Tewin Cowper Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    The Holy Family Catholic Primary School
    The Priory School
    The Hemel Hempstead School
    The Nobel School
    The Highfield School
    The Astley Cooper School
    Townsend CofE School
    The Thomas Coram Church of England School
    The Bishop's Stortford High School
    The Aldenham Foundation
    Tring Park School for the Performing Arts
    The King's School
    The Valley School
    The Collett School
    The Darley Centre
    Tickton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    The Humberston CofE Primary School
    The Market Weighton School
    The Anthony Roper Primary School
    Tunbury Primary School
    Thurnham Church of England Infant School
    Trottiscliffe Church of England Primary School
    Teynham Parochial Church of England Primary School
    Tunstall Church of England (Aided) Primary School
    Tunbridge Wells Girls' Grammar School
    Tunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys
    The Holmesdale School
    The North School
    The Judd School
    Thamesview School
    The Malling School
    The Archbishop's School
    The New Beacon School
    Tonbridge School
    The Schools At Somerhill
    The Granville School
    The Mead School
    The King's School Canterbury
    The Beacon Folkestone
    The Orchard School
    Turncroft Nursery School
    Thornton Primary School
    Thornton Cleveleys Royles Brook Primary School
    Tarleton Community Primary School
    Trawden Forest Primary School
    Turton Belmont Community Primary School
    The Roebuck School
    Tonacliffe Primary School
    Trumacar Nursery and Community Primary School
    Thornton Cleveleys Manor Beach Primary School
    Tatham Fells Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Thornton Cleveleys Baines Endowed Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Trinity Church of England/Methodist School
    Turton and Edgworth CofE/Methodist Controlled Primary School
    Thurnham Glasson Christ Church, Church of England Primary School
    Tarleton Holy Trinity CofE Primary School
    Tarleton Mere Brow Church of England Primary School
    The Blessed Sacrament Catholic Primary School
    The Cathedral Catholic Primary School, Lancaster
    The Willows Catholic Primary School, Kirkham
    Thorneyholme Roman Catholic Primary School, Dunsop Bridge
    Treales Church of England Primary School
    The Hollins
    The St Anne's College Grammar School
    The Loyne Specialist School
    The Coppice School
    Thornton-Cleveleys Red Marsh School
    The Latimer Primary School, Anstey
    Thorpe Acre Junior School
    Thorpe Acre Infant School
    Thythorn Field Community Primary School
    Taylor Road Primary School
    The Hall School
    Thurlaston Church of England Primary School
    The City of Leicester College
    The Grange Therapeutic School
    Twycross House School
    Twycross House Pre-Preparatory School
    The Parks School
    The Children's Hospital School
    The Lincoln St Giles Nursery School
    The Metheringham Primary School
    The South Hykeham Community Primary School
    Thurlby Community Primary School
    The Bluecoat School, Stamford
    The John Harrox Primary School, Moulton
    The Spalding Monkshouse Primary School
    The Donington-on-Bain School
    The Middle Rasen Primary School
    The New Leake Primary School
    The Skegness Seathorne Primary School
    Tealby School
    The Edward Richardson Primary School, Tetford
    Tetney Primary School
    Toynton All Saints Primary School
    The Gainsborough Charles Baines Community Primary School
    Tattershall Primary School
    The Richmond School, Skegness
    The Billinghay Church of England Primary School
    The Gonerby Hill Foot Church of England Primary School
    The Harlaxton Church of England Primary School
    The Leasingham St Andrew's Church of England Primary School
    The North Hykeham All Saints Church of England Primary School
    The Potterhanworth Church of England Primary School
    The Ropsley Church of England Primary School
    The St Michael's Church of England Primary School, Thorpe on the Hill
    The Uffington Church of England Primary School
    The Welbourn Church of England Primary School
    The Claypole Church of England Primary School
    The Gedney Hill Church of England VC Primary School
    The Holbeach St Mark's Church of England Primary School
    The Pinchbeck East Church of England Primary School
    The Donington Cowley Endowed Primary School
    The Fourfields Church of England School, Sutterton
    The Lincoln St Peter-in-Eastgate Church of England (Controlled) Infants School
    The St Faith and St Martin Church of England Junior School, Lincoln
    The St Faith's Church of England Infant and Nursery School, Lincoln
    The Lincoln St Peter at Gowts Church of England Primary School
    The St Peter and St Paul C of E Primary School
    The Hackthorn Church of England Primary School
    The Mareham-le-Fen Church of England Primary School
    The Market Rasen Church of England Primary School
    The North Cotes Church of England Primary School
    The St Margaret's Church of England School, Withern
    The St Nicholas Church of England Primary School, Boston
    The Holbeach William Stukeley Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    The St Sebastian's Church of England Primary School, Great Gonerby
    The Marston Thorold's Charity Church of England School
    The St Gilbert of Sempringham Church of England Primary School, Pointon
    The Cowbit St Mary's (Endowed) CofE Primary
    The Spalding Parish Church of England Day School
    The Spalding St John the Baptist Church of England Primary School
    The Tydd St Mary Church of England Primary School
    The Kirkby-on-Bain Church of England Primary School
    The Nettleham Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior School
    The Sibsey Free Primary School
    The Lincoln Bishop King Church of England Primary School
    The Peele Community College
    The Queen Elizabeth's High School, Gainsborough
    The Old Leake Primary and Nursery School
    The Butterwick Pinchbeck's Endowed CofE Primary School
    The Lancaster School
    The Viking School
    The Ash Villa South Rauceby
    The Pilgrim School
    The Lincoln St Christopher's School
    The St Francis Special School, Lincoln
    The Willoughby School
    The Bawburgh School
    Trowse Primary School
    Tunstead Primary School
    Terrington St John Primary School
    Tilney St Lawrence Community Primary School
    Terrington St Clement Community School
    Tacolneston Church of England Primary
    Taverham VC CE Junior School
    Thurton Primary School
    Toftwood Infant School
    Town Close House Preparatory School
    Thetford Grammar School
    The Clare School
    The Parkside School, Norwich
    Thirsk Community Primary School
    Thornton in Craven Community Primary School
    Thorpe Willoughby Community Primary School
    Thornton Dale CofE (VC) Primary School
    Thornton Watlass Church of England Primary School
    Threshfield School
    Terrington Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    The Boyle and Petyt Primary School
    Thirsk School & Sixth Form College
    The Wensleydale School & Sixth Form
    The Mount School (York)
    The Minster School
    Terrington Hall School
    The Dales School
    The Forest School
    The New Bewerley Community Primary School
    The Bramptons Primary School
    Tennyson Road Infant School
    The Avenue Infant School
    The Grange School, Daventry
    Titchmarsh Church of England Primary School
    Tiffield Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    The Bliss Charity School
    The Latimer Arts College
    Thrapston Primary School
    The Gateway School
    Tweedmouth West First School
    Tweedmouth Prior Park First School
    The Sele First School
    Tritlington Church of England First School
    Tweedmouth Community Middle School
    The Duchess's Community High School
    The Grove Special School
    The Dales School
    Trent Vale Infant School
    Toton Bispham Drive Junior School
    Toton Banks Road Infant and Nursery School
    Trowell CofE Primary School
    The Primary School of St Mary and St Martin
    The Ace Centre Nursery School
    The Grange Community Primary School
    Tetsworth Primary School
    Thomas Reade Primary School
    The Ridgeway Church of England (C) Primary School
    Trinity Church of England Primary School
    Tudor Hall School
    The Oratory School
    The Oratory Preparatory School
    The Manor Preparatory School
    The King's School
    The Unicorn School
    The Linden Centre
    The Martin Wilson School
    Teagues Bridge Primary School
    The Meadows Primary School
    Tibberton Church of England Primary School
    Trefonen CofE Primary School
    The Community College, Bishop's Castle
    The Burton Borough School
    The Thomas Adams School, Wem
    The Old Hall School
    The White House School
    Thomas Telford School
    The Bridge at HLC
    Trinity Church of England First School
    Timberscombe Church of England First School
    Thurlbear Church of England Primary School
    Trull Church of England VA Primary School
    Taunton School
    The Park School
    The Willows Primary School
    Tower View Primary School
    The Richard Clarke First School
    The Croft Primary School
    Thomas Barnes Primary School
    Talbot First School
    Thomas Russell Junior School
    The Woodlands Community Primary School
    The John Bamford Primary School
    Tillington Manor Primary School
    The Henry Prince CofE (C) First School
    Tittensor CofE (C) First School
    The Friary School
    The Yarlet School
    Two Rivers High School
    Two Rivers Primary School
    Trimley St Mary Primary School
    Trimley St Martin Primary School
    Thurlow Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Tattingstone Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Thorndon Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Thurston Community College
    The Old School
    The Bridge School
    The Wharf Nursery School & Children's Centre
    Trumps Green Infant School
    The Mead Infant and Nursery School
    The Orchard Infant School
    Thames Ditton Junior School
    Thames Ditton Infant School
    The Greville Primary School
    The Grange Community Infant School
    The Knaphill Lower School
    Thorpe Lea Primary School
    Tillingbourne Junior School
    Town Farm Primary School & Nursery
    The Royal Kent CofE Primary School
    Thorpe CofE Aided Primary School
    The Chandler CofE Aided Junior School
    The Priory CofE Voluntary Aided School
    Tadworth Primary School
    The Winston Churchill School A Specialist Sports College
    Tormead School
    The Royal School
    The Hawthorns School
    The Danesfield Manor School
    T A S I S
    The Park School
    Thomas Jolyffe Primary School
    Thorns Community Infant School
    Telford Junior School
    Telford Infant School
    Tysoe CofE Primary School
    The Willows CofE Primary School
    The Ferncumbe CofE Primary School
    The Canons C of E Primary School
    Trinity Catholic School
    The Avon Valley School and Performing Arts College
    The Kingsley School
    The Croft Preparatory School
    Trafalgar Community Infant School
    Thakeham Primary School
    Thorney Island Community Primary School
    Three Bridges Primary School
    The Windmills Junior School
    The Gattons Infant School
    Thomas A Becket Infant School
    Thomas A Becket Junior School
    The Meads Primary School
    Turners Hill CofE Primary School
    Twineham CofE Primary School
    Tanbridge House School
    The Forest School
    The Angmering School
    The Prebendal School
    The Towers Convent School
    The Education Centre
    The Grove Primary School
    The Minster CofE Primary School
    The New Forest CofE (VA) Primary School
    The Stonehenge School
    The Godolphin School
    The Kingsdown Nursery School, Lincoln
    The Gainsborough Nursery School
    The Observatory School
    Three Bridges School
    Thomas's Fulham
    The Children's House School
    The Stoke Poges School
    The Park Education Support Centre
    The Dassett CofE Primary School
    The Dawnay School
    Thomas's Clapham
    The Working Men's College
    The Mary Ward Centre (AE Centre)
    The Marine Society College of the Sea
    The City of Liverpool College
    The Oldham College
    Tameside College
    The Sheffield College
    Tyne Coast College
    The Northern School of Art
    Truro and Penwith College
    The Bournemouth and Poole College
    The Sixth Form College Colchester
    Totton College (Part of Nacro)
    The Isle of Wight College
    The Blackpool Sixth Form College
    The Cooperative College
    The College of West Anglia
    The Henley College
    Tashbar of Edgware
    The College of Richard Collyer In Horsham
    The Revel CofE (Aided) Primary School
    The Birches
    Trinity CofE Primary School
    Tracks
    The Priory Centre
    The Beacon Primary Short Stay School
    The Shires
    The Petchey Academy
    The William Amory Primary School
    Trinity School
    The Topsham School
    Talmud Torah Tiferes Shlomoh
    The Faculty of Queen Ethelburga's
    Trafford Medical Education Service
    The Gill Blowers Nursery School
    The Woodbridge Park Education Service
    The Priory Primary School
    The Academy School
    Trinity and St Michael's VA CofE/Methodist Primary School
    The Linnet Independent Learning Centre
    Tyldesley St George's Central CofE Primary School and Nursery
    The Lyceum
    The Lioncare School
    The Haven Voluntary Aided CofE/Methodist Primary School
    Tiferes High School
    The Old Priory School
    The Mawney Foundation School
    Talmud Torah Yetev Lev
    The Pace Centre
    The Amicus School
    Tadley Court School
    Tanfield Lea Community Primary School
    The King's Church of England School
    The Serendipity School
    The Milestone School
    Trax Academy
    The R J Mitchell Primary School
    The Brook School
    The Cherry Trees School
    The Bridge Academy
    The Chelsea Group of Children
    The Moat School
    Thornton Heath Nursery School
    The Wyvern School (Buxford)
    Tabernacle School
    The John Moore Primary School
    The Forum Centre
    The Disraeli School and Children's Centre
    The David Lewis Centre
    The Fortune Centre of Riding Therapy
    The Meadows School
    The Downley School
    The Hesley Village College
    The Orion Primary School
    The Castle Nursery School
    Thornbeck College - North East Autism Society
    The Richard Heathcote Community Primary School
    Trinity School and College
    The Kingsmead School
    The Meadows Primary School
    Thorpe Primary School
    The Meadows School
    The Orchard School
    The Westminster School
    Two Village Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
    Thames Christian College
    The British School of Amsterdam
    The British Junior Academy of Brussels
    The Gilmour Centre
    The Grammar School
    Trinity School
    The Ladies' College
    The Buchan School
    Tanglin Trust Junior School
    The English School
    The British School - Muscat (Primary)
    The British School of Alexandria
    Tabangao School
    The British International School of Al Khobar
    The British School of Teheran
    Tawhid Boys School, Tawhid Educational Trust
    The New Broadwalk PRU
    The Craylands School
    Trinity CofE VA First School
    Tumblewood Community School
    The Lloyd Williamson School
    The Sue Hedley Nursery School
    Treloar College
    The Eckersley School of English
    Thorneywood Education Base
    Tuition Services Co Brookside School
    The Educational Hearing Service for Hearing and Vision
    The Gateway Academy
    The Service for Deaf and Partially Hearing Children
    The Hospital and Home Tuition Team at Sandfield Park School
    The Tailor Made Programmes Team
    Tividale Community Primary School
    The Davenport School
    The Churchill School
    Taywood Nursery
    The British School Kathmandu
    The School of the Islamic Republic of Iran
    The Livity School
    The Michael Tippett School
    The William Hogarth Primary School
    The Home Study Project Co Pakistan Community and Neighbourhood Assoc
    The Hospital and Home Tuition Sick Children's Service
    Traill International School
    Torah Vodaas
    The British School Caracas
    The Brooke House Sixth Form College
    The Northgate School
    The John Wesley Church of England Methodist Voluntary Aided Primary School
    The Old School House
    The Mulberry Primary School
    The Bishop Harvey Goodwin School (Church of England Voluntary Aided)
    The Smart Centre
    The Key Education Centre
    Talbot House Trust
    The Manchester Metropolitan University
    The Open University
    The Nottingham Trent University
    The Royal Veterinary College
    Trinity Laban
    Teesside University
    The Royal College of Nursing
    The Gates Primary School
    The Valley Community Primary School
    Trafford High School
    The Discovery School
    The Lambs Christian School
    The Surrey Teaching Centre
    The Villa
    The Harbour School
    The Young People's Support Centre
    The King's Academy
    The Woodlands Primary School
    The Oaks Community Primary School
    The Braybrook Centre (Key Stage 3 PRU)
    The St Aubyn Centre Education Department
    The Phoenix School
    The Bridge School
    The Compass
    Tuition, Medical and Behaviour Support Service
    The Yellow House School
    The Vine Christian School
    TLG Bradford
    The Orchard School
    The From Boyhood To Manhood Foundation
    The Fountain
    The Quest School
    The Rose School
    The Oaks Secondary School
    Tor School
    Taunton Deane Partnership College
    The Trinity Catholic Primary School
    The Pines School
    The Bridge School Sedgemoor
    The British School of Beijing, Sanlitun
    The Gower School
    Thomas Gray Primary School
    The Acorns Primary and Nursery School
    The Hope Service
    The Acorns School
    The Vine Inter-Church Primary School
    The Arches Community Primary School
    The Children's Trust School
    Trinity St Peter's CofE Primary School
    Thomas Whitham Sixth Form
    The Harefield Academy
    Trinity Academy
    The Bewdley School
    Thorngumbald Primary School
    The Winchcombe School
    Thatcham Park CofE Primary
    Tickford Park Primary School
    The Nottingham Nursery School and Training Centre
    The Bellbird Primary School
    The Belvedere Academy
    The Annex School House
    The Willows Primary School
    Trinity College
    The Meadows
    The Primrose Centre
    The Rosary Catholic Primary School
    Thomas Deacon Academy
    The Marsh Academy
    The Leigh Academy
    The Harbour School
    Taunton Preparatory School
    The Chalk Hills Academy
    The Stockwood Park Academy
    T Plus Centre (Taliesin Education)
    The Island Project School
    Two Bridges School
    The Clifton Centre
    The Evolution Centre
    Treehouse School
    The Priory Witham Academy
    The Priory City of Lincoln Academy
    The Priory Academy LSST
    TLG North Birmingham
    The Langley Academy
    The Link School Tudor Grove
    The Link School Pallion
    The Divine Mercy Roman Catholic Primary School
    The Open Academy
    The Hereford Academy
    The Milton Keynes Academy
    The Tutorial Foundation
    The Steiner Academy Hereford
    The St Lawrence Academy
    The Oxford Academy
    The Meadows Montessori School
    The Rowan Centre
    The Sir Robert Woodard Academy
    The Littlehampton Academy
    Tyndale Primary School
    The British Muslim School
    The Wellington Academy
    The Royal Harbour Academy
    The Grange Learning Centre
    The City Academy, Hackney
    Teaseldown School
    Trinity Church of England/Methodist Primary School, Buckshaw Village
    The Aylesbury Vale Academy
    The Wisdom Academy
    The Basildon Lower Academy
    The Basildon Upper Academy
    Tudor Grange Academy Worcester
    The Bushey Academy
    The Canterbury Centre
    The Crest Academy
    The Deenway Montessori School
    The Gateshead Cheder Primary School
    The Bay Church of England School
    The Corner House School (Chs)
    The Grange School
    The Phoenix Collegiate
    Trinity Academy, Halifax
    The Eastbourne Academy
    The Victory Academy
    The Priory Lodge School
    Two Mile Hill Primary School
    The Oldham Academy North
    The Academy of St Nicholas
    The Bishop of Winchester Academy
    The Bourne Academy
    The Sutton Academy
    Tiferes
    The Nuneaton Academy
    The Forge Secondary Short Stay School
    The Winsford Academy
    The Taunton Academy
    The Priory Ruskin Academy
    The John Wallis Church of England Academy
    The Quest Academy
    The Thetford Academy
    TLC The Learning Centre
    The Alternative School
    TLG Manchester
    The Pier Head Preparatory Montessori School
    The Holmewood School London
    Tollbar Academy
    The Premier Academy
    The Fallibroome Academy
    The Giles Academy
    The Cotswold Academy
    The Charter School North Dulwich
    The Canterbury Academy
    Tudor Grange Academy, Solihull
    Trenance Learning Academy
    The Rochester Grammar School
    Torquay Boys' Grammar School
    The Canterbury Primary School
    The Hayesbrook School
    The Greetland Academy
    The Ockendon Academy
    The Morley Academy
    The Broxbourne School
    The King's (The Cathedral) School
    The St Leonards Academy
    The Hastings Academy
    The De La Salle Academy
    The de Ferrers Academy
    Tonbridge Grammar School
    The Compton School
    The Flitch Green Academy
    The Priory Primary School
    The Academy at Shotton Hall
    The Polesworth School
    The West Grantham Academy St Hugh's
    The West Grantham Academy St John's
    The Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe
    Town End Academy
    Teignmouth Community School, Mill Lane
    Teign School
    Teignmouth Community School, Exeter Road
    Toras Emes
    TLG West London
    The Ecclesbourne School
    Torquay Girls Grammar School
    The Queen Katherine School
    Trinity Church of England School, Belvedere
    The Ravensbourne School
    The Bishops' Blue Coat Church of England High School
    The Roseland Academy
    The Brittons Academy
    The King John School
    The Crypt School
    The Appleton School
    Towers School and Sixth Form Centre
    Trevithick Learning Academy
    The Coopers' Company and Coborn School
    The John Warner School
    The Knights Templar School
    The Corsham School
    The Tiffin Girls' School
    The West Bridgford School
    The Mountbatten School
    Twynham School
    The Arnewood School
    The Hayfield School
    The King's School
    The Mirfield Free Grammar
    The Hermitage Academy
    The Buckinghamshire Primary Pupil Referral Unit
    TLG Reading
    Thornden School
    The Long Eaton School
    The Burgate School and Sixth Form
    The Honywood Community Science School
    The Violet Way Academy
    The Heath School
    Thomas Mills High School
    The Kings of Wessex Academy
    The North Halifax Grammar School
    Tower Road Academy
    Trumpington Meadows Primary School
    Trinity Church School
    Thorndown Primary School
    The Free School Norwich
    Trewirgie Junior School
    Thomas Knyvett College
    The Hazeley Academy
    The Highcrest Academy
    The Billericay School
    The King Edmund School
    Toot Hill School
    The Holt School
    Trewirgie Infants' School
    The Piggott School
    The Oldershaw Academy
    The Chantry School
    The Petersfield School
    Tiffin School
    The Castle School
    The Redstart Primary School
    The Montessori Place
    The Cheadle Academy
    The Marches School
    The Coleshill School
    The Raleigh School
    The Hathershaw College
    The Campion School
    Thomas Keble School
    Tolworth Girls' School and Sixth Form
    Two Mile Ash School
    The Macclesfield Academy
    Treverbyn Academy
    The George Eliot School
    The Palmer Catholic Academy
    The Chauncy School
    The Academy, Selsey
    The Hart School
    The Magna Carta School
    The Hundred of Hoo Academy
    The Blue Coat CofE School
    The Abbey School
    The Deanery Church of England Primary School
    The London Oratory School
    The Manor Academy
    The National CofE Academy
    The Ridgeway School & Sixth Form College
    The Robert Smyth Academy
    The Stourport High School and Sixth Form College
    The Thomas Hardye School
    The King's School, Grantham
    Trinity High School and Sixth Form Centre
    Tatworth Primary School
    The UCL Academy
    Tendring Technology College
    The Commonweal School
    Tor Bridge High
    The Chalfonts Community College
    The Westwood Academy
    Thamesmead School
    The Romsey School
    The Sandon School
    Thurstable School Sports College and Sixth Form Centre
    The Robert Drake Primary School
    Tarbiyyah Primary School
    The Eastwood Academy
    The Blue School
    The Crompton House Church of England Academy
    The King David High School
    Testwood School
    Tuxford Academy
    Tameside Pupil Referral Service
    The Linden Academy
    The Corbet School
    The St Marylebone CofE School
    Trinity School
    The Thomas Aveling School
    The New North Academy
    The Becket School
    The Rosary Catholic Primary School
    The Holy Trinity Church of England Primary Academy
    The Ursuline Academy Ilford
    The Avenue Special School
    Tidemill Academy
    The Vale Academy
    The Ashley School
    The Priors School
    The Brooksbank School
    The Kibworth School
    Twyford Church of England High School
    The Weston Road Academy
    Thriftwood School
    The Imam Muhammad Adam Institute School
    The Farnley Academy
    The Ebbsfleet Academy
    The Rudheath Senior Academy
    The British School of Barcelona
    The British School Al Khubairat (Bsak)
    The Centre School
    The Tyrrells School
    The Chase
    The Joseph Whitaker School
    The John Bentley School
    The Willows School
    The Greneway School
    The Hollyfield School and Sixth Form Centre
    The Dorcan Academy
    The Streetly Academy
    The Beacon School
    The Wickford Church of England School
    The King Edward VI Academy
    The Connected Hub
    The Rubicon Centre
    Tewkesbury School
    The Firs Lower School
    The Axholme Academy
    The Brunts Academy
    Tarleton Academy
    Townley Grammar School
    The Kingswinford School & Science College
    The Gerrards Cross CofE School
    The Regis School
    Trinity CofE High School
    The Earls High School
    The Parks
    The Martin High School Anstey
    The Maplesden Noakes School
    The Folkestone School for Girls
    Thomas Wolsey Ormiston Academy
    The E-Act Burnham Park Academy
    Thomas Clarkson Academy
    The Deepings School
    The Boswells School
    Tree Tops Primary Academy
    The John Henry Newman Catholic School
    The Priory Catholic Voluntary Academy
    The Blue Coat School
    The Douay Martyrs Catholic School
    The Gilberd School
    The Stanway School
    Tubbenden Primary School
    The Thomas Lord Audley School
    The Vaynor First School
    The Cherwell School
    Tregonwell Academy
    The Westgate School
    The Norton Knatchbull School
    The John of Gaunt School
    Tyldesley Primary School
    The Cowplain School
    The Epiphany School
    The Marlborough Science Academy
    The St Christopher School
    Tangmere Primary Academy
    The Bewbush Academy
    The Henrietta Barnett School
    Tapton School
    The Elizabethan Academy
    The Roundhill Academy
    TTD Gur School
    Timberley Academy
    The Market Bosworth School
    The Mead Community Primary School
    The Arthur Terry School
    The Lincoln Manor Leas Infants School
    The Meadow Community Primary School
    The South Wolds Academy & Sixth Form
    The Henry Box School
    The Duston School
    The Wroxham School
    The Priory School
    The Pioneer School
    Tauheedul Islam Boys' High School
    Tiger Primary School
    The Parker E-ACT Academy
    The Hawthorne's Free School
    The National Church of England Junior School, Grantham
    The Harrowby Church of England Infant School, Grantham
    The Costello School
    Tregoze Primary School
    The Grey Coat Hospital
    The Frances Bardsley Academy for Girls
    The Gainsborough Hillcrest Early Years Academy
    The Vale Primary Academy
    The Gateway Primary Free School
    The Trinity Catholic School A Voluntary Academy
    The Rural Enterprise Academy
    Tring School
    Thurcroft Junior Academy
    Torquay Academy
    The Dolphin School
    The Ferns Primary Academy
    The Dean Academy
    The Croft Primary School
    The Shirestone Academy
    The Ridge Academy
    Tamworth Enterprise College and AET Academy
    The Bridge Short Stay School
    The Holy Cross School
    Teddington School
    Thrunscoe Primary and Nursery Academy
    The Gryphon School
    The Cavendish School
    The Harvey Grammar School
    Tarporley High School and Sixth Form College
    The Sele School
    The Bishop Wand Church of England School
    The Forest High School
    The Grove Academy
    The Robert Napier School
    Trinity School
    Thomas Estley Community College
    The Crescent Academy
    Tudhoe Colliery Primary School
    Thameside Primary School
    The New Forest Academy
    Trinity Primary Academy
    The Featherstone Academy
    The Wey Valley School
    The Oaks Primary School & Nursery
    Thomas Bennett Community College
    The Nettleham Infant School
    The Gainsborough Parish Church Primary School
    The Kimberley School
    The Cedars Academy
    Tregolls School - an Academy
    The Green Way Academy
    Thames View Infants
    The Byrchall High School
    The Hill Primary Academy
    The Vale Academy
    The Faber Catholic Primary School
    The Rawlett School (An Aet Academy)
    The Milford Academy
    The County High School, Leftwich
    The Thomas Cowley High School
    The Matthew Arnold School
    The King's House School, Windsor
    The St Michael Steiner School
    The Good Shepherd Catholic Primary, Arnold
    The Sacred Heart Primary Catholic Voluntary Academy
    The Little Gonerby Church of England Infant School, Grantham
    The Marlborough Church of England School
    The Merton Primary School
    The Priory Belvoir Academy
    The Bolsover School
    The Bramcote School
    The Pochin School
    The James Hornsby School
    The Treehouse School
    Turnstone House School
    The Clarendon Academy
    The Mosley Academy
    Tanworth-in-Arden CofE Primary School
    The Nicholas Hamond Academy
    Thrussington Church of England Primary School
    Thames Primary Academy
    The Wilnecote School
    The CE Academy
    Trinity Christian School
    The Rydal Academy
    Tudor Grange Primary Academy, St James
    Tame Valley Academy
    The Woodside Primary Academy
    The Beeches Independent School
    The Corsham Regis Primary Academy
    Temple Grove Academy
    The Arbours Primary Academy
    The Dukeries Academy
    Thistley Hough Academy
    The Nethersole CofE Academy
    The Forest Academy
    Tabor Academy
    The Boston Grammar School
    The Bromfords School and Sixth Form College
    The Crossley Heath School
    The Oaklands Primary School
    Tuxford Primary Academy
    The JCB Academy
    The Kingfisher School
    The Ramsey Academy, Halstead
    The Iffley Academy
    The Catholic High School, Chester A Specialist Science College
    The Castle School
    The Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
    The Beaconsfield School
    Toddington St George Church of England School
    The Swanage School
    The Boulevard Academy
    The Academy of Central Bedfordshire
    The Heights Free School
    The Elstree UTC
    The London Acorn School
    Thorplands Primary School
    The Maltings College
    Temple Ewell Church of England Primary School
    The Willows Primary School
    Tiverton Academy
    The Lincoln Manor Leas Junior School
    The Woodlands Academy
    The Compass Academy
    Taverham High School
    The Quay School
    The King's School Specialising in Mathematics and Computing
    The Rookeries Carleton Junior and Infant School
    The Bridge AP Academy
    The Hills Academy
    The Sweyne Park School
    The Telford Park School
    Thomson House School
    The Ilfracombe Church of England Academy
    Trinity School
    The Shade Primary School
    The Hathaway Academy
    The Studio School Liverpool
    Tooting Primary School
    The Archer Academy
    The St Marylebone Church of England Bridge School
    The Complete Works Independent School
    The Ferrars Academy
    The Pastures Primary School
    The Eresby School, Spilsby
    The Saint Augustine's Catholic Voluntary Academy
    The Saint Hugh's Catholic Primary Voluntary Academy, Lincoln
    Tweendykes School
    The Round House Primary Academy
    The Palmer Primary Academy
    The Reach Free School
    The Pinetree School
    The Grangefield Academy
    The Wells Free School
    The Victory Primary School
    The Portsmouth Academy
    Thames Valley School
    Titan St Georges Academy
    The Nottingham Emmanuel School
    The Telford Langley School
    Thringstone Primary School
    Timbertree Academy
    Tlg Nottingham
    The Olive Tree Primary School Bolton
    Tyndale Community School
    Tech City College
    The Cedars School
    The Olive School Blackburn
    The Olive School Hackney
    The Hyde School
    The Forest School
    The Orchards Primary Academy
    The Utterby Primary Academy
    Thoresby Primary School
    The Holme Church of England Primary School
    The Parks Primary Academy
    The Jubilee Academy
    The Queen Elizabeth Academy
    The Mill Primary Academy
    The Oak Tree Academy
    Truro Learning Academy
    TLG - South East Birmingham
    The Heights Primary School
    The Ferrers School
    The Green School for Girls
    The Blyth Academy
    Thomas Hinderwell Primary Academy
    The Echelford Primary School
    Thomas Hepburn Community Academy
    The Thomas Alleyne School
    Tudor Academy
    The Grove Academy
    The Duchy School Bradninch
    Three Ways School
    The Horsell Village School
    The Oaktree School
    Torre Church of England Academy
    Tomlinscote School and Sixth Form College
    The Attic
    The British School of Kuwait
    Tymberwood Academy
    The Nene Infant & Nursery School
    The Wainfleet Magdalen Church of England/Methodist School
    The Glapton Academy
    Thornton Primary School
    Thrybergh Academy and Sports College
    The Cornelius Vermuyden School
    The Halifax Academy
    The Laurels School
    The Rise Free School
    Thistle Hill Academy
    The Flying High Academy
    Thomas Gamuel Primary School
    Tadpole Farm CofE Primary Academy
    The Kirkby-la-Thorpe Church of England Primary School
    The Hendreds Church of England School
    Townhill Infant School
    The Baird Primary Academy
    The Quinta Primary School
    Twickenham Primary School
    Tudor Grange Primary Academy, Haselor
    The Ruth Gorse Academy
    The Cavendish High Academy
    The Brent Primary School
    The Gateway Primary Academy
    The Hermitage School
    The Skinners' School
    Totley Primary School
    Trinity Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    The Grange Primary School
    Three Towers Alternative Provision Academy
    The Excel Academy
    The Oak View Academy
    The Cambridge Primary School
    The Island Free School
    The Flying Bull Academy
    Tudor Grange Academy Redditch
    The Cathedral School of St Mary
    The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science College
    The Cedars Academy
    Thomas Walling Primary Academy
    Tredworth Infant and Nursery Academy
    Troon Community Primary School
    Tytherington School
    Tilbury Pioneer Academy
    The Beech Academy
    The University of Birmingham School
    The McAuley Catholic High School
    The Snaith School
    The English Martyrs School and Sixth Form College
    Tugby Church of England Primary School
    The Norman Church of England Primary School, Northwold
    Townfield Primary School
    The Bath Studio School
    Trinity Academy
    TBAP Aspire AP Academy
    The Holy Family Catholic Primary School
    The Leigh UTC
    The Canon Peter Hall CofE Primary School
    Thrybergh Primary School
    Tollgate Primary School
    The Watford UTC
    The Norwegian Kindergarten In London
    Treasure House London CIC
    The Aspire Academy
    Trinity Oaks Church of England Primary School
    The Gatwick School
    The Cooper School
    Tudor Court Primary School
    The Mill Academy
    The Isaac Newton Primary School
    The Ashwood Academy
    The Pears Family School
    The Fulham Boys School
    The Elland Academy
    The Barnes Wallis Academy
    Tenbury High Ormiston Academy
    The Warren School
    The Skipton Academy
    Thorp Academy
    Thomas Bullock Church of England Primary Academy
    Town Junior School
    The Archbishop Lanfranc Academy
    The Green Room
    The Grantham Sandon School
    The Ripley Academy
    The Crestwood School
    Three Peaks Primary Academy
    The Globe Primary Academy
    Trinity Church of England Primary School
    Tickenham Church of England Primary School
    The Oakwood Academy
    The Grange School
    The Young People's Academy
    Thomas Middlecott Academy
    The Bramble Academy
    The International School of Moscow
    The Pearl Academy
    Transylvania College: The Cambridge International School in Cluj
    The Lacon Childe School
    The Howard School
    The Grove Primary School
    Torfield School
    The Brookfield School
    Tintagel Primary School
    Tauheedul Islam Girls' High School
    The Banovallum School
    Trinity Croft CofE Primary Academy
    Thrybergh Fullerton Church of England Primary School
    Training and Skills Centre
    The Bridge Integrated Learning Space
    Tywardreath School
    The Hurlingham Academy
    The Avenue Primary School and Children's Centre
    Thundersley Primary School
    Townlands Church of England Primary School
    Thomas Gainsborough School
    Thames View Junior School
    Tuckswood Academy
    The Sydney Russell School
    The King's CofE (VA) School
    Trinity Specialist College Ltd
    The Sir John Colfox Academy
    The Sir Donald Bailey Academy
    The Blake Church of England Primary School
    The FitzWimarc School
    The Oaks Primary School
    The Ridgeway School
    The Windsor Boys' School
    Tilney All Saints CofE Primary School
    Turnditch Church of England Primary School
    The Valley Primary School
    The Kingston Academy
    Trinity Academy Newcastle
    The John Curwen Co-Operative Primary Academy
    Trafalgar School
    Temple Learning Academy
    The Cardinal Vaughan Memorial RC School
    The Fermain Academy
    The Ongar Academy
    The Fen Rivers Academy
    Trinity Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary and Nursery School
    Turing House School
    The Bromley-Pensnett Primary School
    The Trinity Church of England Primary Academy
    The Bicester School
    Tudor Church of England Primary School, Sudbury
    The Netherhall School
    Takeley Primary School
    The Hewett Academy, Norwich
    The Chalfonts Independent Grammar
    The Edge Academy
    Tanners Brook Primary School
    The Khalsa Academy Wolverhampton
    The Weald CofE Primary School
    The Burgess Hill Academy
    The Belham Primary School
    The Howard Primary School
    The Richard Crosse CofE Primary School
    The St. Mary's CofE Primary School
    The Skills Hub
    The Mendip School
    The WREN School
    Twickenham Primary Academy
    The Studio @ Deyes
    The Hub School
    The Langley Academy Primary
    The Charter School East Dulwich
    The Warriner School
    The Berkeley Academy
    Thomas's Academy
    The Sullivan Centre
    The Bishop David Brown School
    The Telford Priory School
    The Russett School
    Thorpepark Academy
    The Horncastle St Lawrence School
    The Batt Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
    TBAP Cambridge AP Academy
    The Crescent Primary School
    The Grove Primary School
    Trinity Catholic College
    The Marvell College
    Twydall Primary School and Nursery
    Temple Mill Primary School
    Tenbury CofE Primary School
    Tower Hill Community Primary School
    The Oaks Academy
    The Kingsway School
    Three Legged Cross First and Nursery School
    The Haven School
    Tanglin Trust Infant School
    Tanglin Trust Senior School
    Ten Mile Bank Riverside Academy
    TLG Bolton
    Thurston Church of England Primary Academy
    Trinity Anglican-Methodist Primary School
    The GFC School
    Talmud Torah London
    The Brakenhale School
    The Write Time
    The Priory Woodbourne Hospital School
    The Bishop's Church of England Primary Academy
    The Shires Oakham
    Towcester Church of England Primary School
    The Jam Academy
    The Garth School
    The John Fielding Special School
    The Priory School
    Tregony Community Primary School
    Twynham Primary School
    Trinity Solutions Academy
    The Good Shepherd Catholic Primary School
    The Highway Primary School
    The Lindfield School
    The South Downs School
    The Personal Learning Centre
    Thomas Becket Catholic School
    Thomas Russell Infants School
    Tinsley Meadows Primary School
    Tong Leadership Academy
    The Orchards
    TBAP Octavia AP Academy
    The Prescot School
    Threemilestone School
    Templars Academy
    The Llewellyn School and Nursery
    TBAP 16-19 Academic AP Academy
    The Global Academy
    The Olive School, Birmingham
    The Olive School, Bolton
    The Eaglewood School
    Trinity Post 16 Solutions Ltd.
    The Ridge Employability College
    Ticehurst Hospital School
    The Spires Academy
    TBAP Unity Academy
    The Place Independent School
    Trent Young's CofE Primary School
    Thurnby Lodge Primary Academy
    The Richmond upon Thames School
    TLG Newcastle
    The Links Primary School
    Towngate Primary Academy
    The Oval School
    Topcliffe Primary School
    The Royal School, Wolverhampton
    Tlg Wakefield
    The Boxing Academy AP Free School
    The National Mathematics and Science College
    The Phoenix Primary School
    Theddlethorpe Primary School
    The Parkgate Academy
    The Wilmslow Academy
    Trevisker Primary School
    The Bishops CofE Learning Academy
    The Woodside Academy
    Tidcombe Primary School
    Tenterfields Primary School
    The Willows Primary School
    Timbercroft Primary School
    The Bridge School
    Temple Hill Primary Academy
    The Boulevard Centre
    Thornhill Junior and Infant School
    The Morton Church of England (Controlled) Primary School
    The Edenham Church of England School
    Thorpe St Andrew School and Sixth Form
    Tollerton Primary School
    Thornbury Primary School
    Twin Sails Infant and Nursery School
    Thorpedene Primary School
    The Meadows School
    The Laurels Primary School, Worthing
    Trevelyan Middle School
    Town Lane Infant School
    The Cranbourne Primary School
    Tweeddale Primary School
    Twickenham School
    Treloweth Community Primary School
    The Albert Pye Community Primary School
    Tang Hall Primary Academy
    TLG Chelmsford
    The Autism Project - CareTrade
    Thursfield Primary School
    The Brunel Academy
    The Deanes
    The Limes Primary Academy
    The Bridge Satellite Provision
    The Ladder School
    The Stephen Longfellow Academy
    Tenterden Infant School
    Tenterden Church of England Junior School
    The Littletons Church of England Academy
    Thorns Collegiate Academy
    The William Gladstone Church of England Primary Academy
    The Pilgrim School (A Church of England Primary With Nursery)
    TLG Lewisham
    The Winstanley School
    The Academy At St. James
    Thomas Whitehead CofE Academy
    The Lancaster Academy
    The Royal Liberty School
    Tor View School
    Tollgate Primary School
    The Forest View Academy
    Tackley Church of England Primary School
    Tynsel Parkes Primary Academy
    The Ashcombe School
    Therfield School
    The Warwick School
    The Ryes College and Community
    The Weatheralls Primary School
    Thornton Primary School
    Totnes Progressive School
    The Lenham School
    Thomas Eaton Primary Academy
    The Birley Academy
    Thomas Alleyne's High School
    Trannack Primary School
    The Charles Dickens School
    The Junior School Campus, Nicosia
    The Senior School Campus, Nicosia
    The Burton Academy
    The Bridge School
    The Pingle Academy
    Thurlestone All Saints Church of England Academy
    The Lea Valley Academy
    Thurnby, St Luke's Church of England Primary School
    Thames View Primary School
    The Rowans
    Thompson Primary School
    Trinity Academy Eppleby Forcett
    Trinity Academy Middleton Tyas
    The Abbey Primary School
    The Co-op Academy Friarswood
    The Willows Primary School
    Tatsfield Primary School
    Treetops School
    TBAP New Horizons AP Academy
    Tyneview Primary School
    The James Cambell Primary School
    Trewidland Primary School
    Tile Cross Academy
    The Elmgreen School
    Temple Normanton Junior Academy
    The Whitstable School
    The Hyndburn Academy
    The Orchard
    The Rowan School
    The Belsteads School
    The Trafalgar School at Downton
    Turves Green Primary School
    The Retreat
    Tranmoor Primary
    Thornford CofE Primary School
    Tivetshall Community Primary School
    Tudor Grange Samworth Academy, A church of England School
    The Newark Academy
    The Academy of St Francis of Assisi
    The East Manchester Academy
    Thornaby Academy
    Teesdale School
    The Godolphin Junior Academy
    The Totteridge Academy
    Three Rivers Academy
    The City Academy Bristol
    The Wasp Centre
    The Green School for Boys
    Thrumpton Primary Academy
    Treeton Church of England Primary School
    Trentham Academy
    The Lyppard Grange Primary School
    The Grange School
    The Co-op Academy Portland
    The Coombes Church of England Primary School
    The Five Islands Academy
    Trinity Academy Richmond
    Tany's Dell Primary School and Nursery
    Thanet Primary School
    The Garibaldi School
    Temple Sutton Primary School
    The Clara Grant Primary School
    The Lanes Primary School
    The Everitt Academy
    The Suthers School
    The Wherry School
    Trumpington Park Primary School
    The Anderson School
    The Independent Grammar School, Durham
    Topcliffe CofE Academy
    The Oaks Community Infant School
    Thameside Primary School
    Talbot Primary School
    The West Park Academy
    The Sixth Form College, Solihull
    The Grange Academy
    The Marton Academy
    Tockwith Church of England Primary Academy
    The Carlton Junior Academy
    Trinity Academy Sowerby Bridge
    The Link Academy
    Thurlton Primary School
    Thorpe Primary School
    Tilstock CofE Primary and Nursery
    The Meadows Primary School
    Thornhill Academy
    The British School - Muscat (Senior)
    The Alton School
    The Pines
    Trumpington Community College
    The Priory Pembroke Academy
    The Sixth Form College Farnborough
    The Regent Primary School, Abuja, Nigeria
    Thomas Harding Junior School
    The Beacon Church of England Primary School
    The Carlton Infant Academy
    The Meadows Primary School
    The Marist Catholic Primary School
    The Cumberland School
    Take 1 Learning Centre
    Tebay Primary School
    TLG Tendring
    Tram House School
    The Beech House School
    The Richmond Hill Academy
    The Aspire Hub, Burnley
    The Springfields Academy
    Thornhill Primary School
    Thomas Rotherham College
    Thriplow CofE VA Primary School
    Trinity CofE Primary Academy
    The Orchard School
    The Halley Academy
    The Misbourne School
    Tavistock College
    Tedburn St Mary School
    The Orchard Primary School
    Totternhoe Academy
    Tattershall Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School
    The Mews School
    The Prepatoria School
    The Green Room School Kingsley
    Tyntesfield Primary School
    The Bridge
    Tor View School
    Trenode CofE VA Primary Academy
    The Pedmore High School
    Thropton Village First School
    The Minster School
    Temple Grafton CofE Primary School
    The Alderton Junior School
    The Co-op Academy Parkland
    Tadcaster Grammar School
    The Wilfred Owen School
    Treviglas Academy
    The Clinton Church of England Primary School
    The Corner School
    Tonge Moor Primary Academy
    The Radstone Primary School
    The Beaulieu Park School
    The Grove
    Turner Free School
    Thornbury Primary Leadership Academy
    Theale Green School
    The Bulwell Academy
    The Gainsborough Academy
    The Stables
    The Alderton Infant School
    Theydon Bois Primary School
    Thorner Church of England Primary School
    The Vale Primary School
    The Nook
    The Michael Tippett College
    The Fountains High School
    The Fountains Primary School
    The Westleigh School
    The Park Community School
    Turnham Academy
    Tadcaster Primary Academy
    The Downs Primary School and Nursery
    The Seeds School
    The Spires
    The Greater Horseshoe School
    The Village School
    Templenewsam Halton Primary School
    The Saint Mary's Catholic Voluntary Academy
    Temple Moor High School
    The Avenue Primary School
    The Abbey School
    Thongsley Fields Primary and Nursery School
    The Python Hill Academy
    The Pivot Academy LS East
    The Manor CofE VC Primary School
    Tameside Primary Academy
    Thornhill Community Academy
    Tudor Grange Academy Kingshurst
    The Co-op Academy Walkden
    The King Alfred School an Academy
    The March CofE Primary School
    The Dearne Academy
    Two Gates Community Primary School
    The Derwen School
    Tottington High School
    Totnes St John's Church of England Primary School
    Turning Point Academy NW
    The Grove School
    The Endeavour Co-Operative Academy
    The Whitehaven Academy
    The Laurel Academy
    Trinity Academy New Bridge
    The Trafford College Group
    Telford College
    The Moriah Jewish Day School
    The Chalet School
    Thomas Bewick School
    The Rushmere Park Academy
    Temple Herdewyke Primary School
    Trinity Church of England Primary School
    Titan Aston Academy
    The Shoreline Academy
    The Co-op Academy Woodslee
    The Grange
    The Banda School
    Teenage Works
    The Grosvenor Park Church of England Academy
    The Welldon Park Academy
    The Albion Academy
    The Noam Primary School
    Thorp Primary School
    The British Council School, Madrid
    Townshend International
    Teesville Academy
    The Reginald Mitchell Primary School
    The Downs Church of England Primary School
    The Starship Children's Centre
    Taunton East
    The All Saints Children's Centre
    Thackeray Drive and All Saints Children's Centre
    The Chestnuts Centre
    The Orchard Sure Start Children's Centre
    The Ark Children's Centre
    Taunton West
    Tulip Tree Children's Centre
    The Villages Children's Centre
    The Valley Start Well Link Site
    Turners Wood, Fleet Fireflies and Wild Rose Children's Centre
    The Willows and Maples Children's Centre
    Trumpington Child and Family Zone
    The Grange Primary School and Childrens centre
    Tangley Park Children's Centre
    Treetops Children's Centre
    The Tina Rintoul Children's Centre
    Taunton North
    Taunton South
    The Windmill Sure Start Children's Centre
    The Bridges Children's Centre
    The Beacon Children's Centre
    The Courtyard Children's Centre
    Truro & Roseland Children's Centre
    Treehouse Childrens Centre Newton Abbot and District 1
    The Orchard Children's Centre
    The Brooks Children's Centre
    The Oval
    The Together Centre
    The Children's Centre at St Marks
    The Sue Walker Children & Family Centre
    The Sunflower Children's Centre
    Thorpe Hamlet & Heartsease Children's Centre
    Torpoint Children's Centre
    Troon Children's Centre
    Thetford Children's Centre (Phase 1)
    Tadcaster Children's Centre
    Talbot and Brunswick Children's Centre
    Tamar FOLK (For Our Local Kids) Children's Centre
    Tame Valley Children's Centre
    Tarner Children's Centre
    Tattershall and Coningsby
    Tavistock & District Children's Centre
    Teams Children's Centre
    Ted Webster Children Centre
    Teign Valley Children's Centre
    Teignmouth Children's Centre
    Teme Valley Children's Centre
    Temple Hill Children's Centre
    Temple Newsam and Colton Children's Centre
    Temple Sutton Children's Centre
    Ten1 Sydney House Family Hub
    Ten2 St. James' Family Hub Delivery Site
    Ten5 Rainbow Family Hub Delivery Site
    Ten8/A Harwich Town Family Hub Delivery Site
    Tennyson
    Tennyson's Sure Start Children's Centre
    Tenterfields Children's Centre
    Teyluva Children's Centre
    Thames Children's Centre
    The Ditton's Sure Start Children's Centre
    Thameside Children's Centre P2-2
    Thatto Heath Children's Centre
    The Acorns Children's Centre
    The Ambleside Centre
    The Apple Trust
    The Ark Children's Centre
    The Ark SSCC
    The Arnold Centre
    The Art Room Children's Centre
    The Avenue Children's Centre
    The Avenues Children's Centre
    The Balsam Children's Centre
    The Bays Children's Centre
    The Berries Children's Centre
    The Bingley Children's Centre
    The Brambles Children's Centre and Nursery School
    The Bridge Children's Centre
    The Bridge Children's Centre
    The Bridges and Pathways Children's Centre
    The Brookfield Centre
    The Buttercup Children's Centre
    The Carnforth Hub
    The Carroll Children's Centre
    The Castle Children's Centre
    The Chai Centre
    The Children's Centre at Temple Mill
    The Children's Village
    The Compass Children's Centre
    The Corner House Children's Centre
    The Cove Sure Start Children's Centre
    The Crescent Children's Centre.(formerly Castlecroft Children's Centre)
    The Cygnets Children's Centre
    The Deanery CE Primary School and Children's Centre
    The Dean's Children's Centre
    The Dove Centre
    The Eatons Child and Family Centre
    The Edge Sure Start Children's Centre
    Thurnscoe Family Centre
    The Factory Children's Centre
    The Family Tree Children's Centre (Leaves)
    The Family Tree Children's Centre (Branches)
    The Family Tree Library Children's Centre (Twigs)
    The Fields Child and Family Centre
    The Grange Children's Centre
    The Grange Children's Centre
    The Grove Youth, Community & Children's Centre
    The Harbour Children's Centre
    The Haven Sure Start Children's Centre
    The Hollies Children's Centre
    The Ladder Children's Centre
    The Lark Children's Centre
    The Lawns Nursery School and Children's Centre
    The Lemon Tree Children's Centre
    The Lighthouse
    The Limes Nursery School & Children's Centre
    The Link Children's Centre
    The Lloyd Park Children Centre
    The Maden Community & Children's Centre
    The Marshes Children's Centre
    The Meadow Children's Centre
    The Meadow Children's Centre
    The Meadows Community Pre-school
    The Needles Children & Family Centre
    The Oaks Children's Centre
    The Oaks Children's Centre
    The Oasis Child and Family Centre
    The Octagon Children's Centre
    The Orchard Children's Centre
    The Orchard Children's Centre
    The Orchards Start Well Link Site
    The Parks Children's Centre
    The Parks Children's Centre
    The Patch and The Harbour Children's Centre
    The Phoenix Children's Centre
    The Phoenix Children and Young People's Centre
    The Poplars Sure Start Children's Centre
    The Poppy Children's Centre
    The Pride SSCC
    The Rainbow Centre
    The Red Kite Children's Centre
    The Red Oak Sure Start Children's Centre
    The RISE Children's Centre
    The Robins Children's Centre
    The Robins SSCC
    The Rowans Children's Centre
    The Samphire Children's Centre
    The Saplings Children's Centre
    The Spinney Sure Start Children's Centre
    The Star Children's Centre
    The Star Children's Centre (formerly Warstones Children's Centre)
    The Starlings Children's Centre
    The Stokes Children's Centre
    The Sunbeam Children's Centre
    The Sure Start Children's Centre at Bentley West
    The Sycamores Children's Centre
    The TAB Children's Centre
    The Tree House and Little Waves Children's Centre
    The Tree House Children's Centre
    Treehouse Children & Family Centre (Bersted)
    The Triangle Centre
    The Village Children's Centre
    The Villages Children & Family Centre
    The Waterside Children's Centre
    The Wave Children & Family Centre
    The Weir Link Children's Centre
    The West End Gateway, The Nest and Hop-a-Long Children's Centre
    The Willow Children's Centre
    The Willows Children's Centre
    The Windmill and Sails Children's Centre
    The Windmill Children's Centre
    The Wooden House Children's Centre
    The Woodlands Children's Centre
    Thirsk Children's Centre
    Thomas Boughey Children's Centre
    Thomas Fairchild Satellite Children's Centre
    Thomas Wall Nursery Children's Centre (Sutton Central West)
    Thornbury Children's Centre
    Thornhill Sure Start Childrens Centre
    Thornton Children's Centre
    Thornton Children's Centre
    Thornton Heath Children's Centre
    Thornton Primary School and Children's Centre
    Thorntree Children's Centre
    Thorpe Hesley Primary School
    Thorplands Children's Centre
    Thrapston Children's Centre
    Three Rivers Sure Start Children's Centre
    Three Trees Children's Centre
    Thringstone Sure Start Children's Centre
    Throston Primary School and Children's Centre
    Thrybergh /Dalton Children's Centre
    Thurcroft Children and Family Centre
    Thurmaston Sure Start Children's Centre
    Thurnby Lodge Sure Start Children's Centre
    Tickford Meadow Children's Centre
    Tilbury Children's Centre P1-3
    Tile Hill Children's Centre
    Tinsley Green Children's Centre
    Tintagel Children's Centre
    Tipton Sure Start Children's Centre
    Tisbury Children's Centre
    TITCHFIELD Children's Centre
    Tiverton Children's Centre Service (Wilcombe) 1
    Tividale Sure Start Children's Centre
    Todmorden Children's Centre
    Tolworth Children's Centre
    Tommies Children's Centre
    Tonge Start Well Children's Centre
    Torquay Children's Centre
    Totley Primary School and Children's Centre
    Tottenhall Children's Centre
    Towcester Children's Centre
    The Daisy Children's Centre
    Townhill Park and Harefield Sure Start Childrens Centre
    Townsend Children's Centre
    Tree House Children's Centre at Holmewood Nursery School
    Tree Tops Children's Centre
    Tree Tops and Hillside Children's Centre
    Treetops Children's Centre
    Treetops Children's Centre
    Treloweth Children's Centre
    TRENT VILLAGES NORTH Children's Centre
    TRENT VILLAGES SOUTH Children's Centre
    Treverbyn Children's Centre
    Trinity 5 Rise Children's Centre
    Trinity Children's Centre
    Trospacc Children's Centre
    Trelander Community & Children's Centre
    Tudhoe Moor Children's Centre
    Tudor Way Children's Centre
    Tuebrook & West Derby Children's Centre
    Tunstall Children Centre
    Tunstall Nursery School and Children Centre
    Tweeddale Children's Centre
    Two Moors Children's Centre (Tiverton 2)
    Tyersal Children's Centre
    Tyldesley Sure Start Children's Centre
    The Nest Children's Centre
    Tarring Children and Family Centre
    The Manor Children's Centre
    The Star SSCC
    Tremorfa Nursery School
    Trelawnyd V.A. School
    The Rofft C.P. School
    Tanyfron C.P. School
    Treowen C.P. School
    Templeton C.P. School
    Tavernspite C.P. School
    Talley School
    Trimsaran Community School
    Tremoilet V.C.P.
    Terrace Road Primary School
    Townhill Community Primary School
    Trallwn Primary School
    Tre Uchaf Primary School
    Talycopa Primary School
    Tywyn Primary School
    Tonnau Primary Community School
    Tairgwaith Primary School
    Trelales Primary School
    Tynyrheol Primary School
    Tondu Primary School
    Trallwng Infants School
    Trehopcyn Primary School
    Trerobart Primary School
    Ton Pentre Junior School
    Ton Infants School
    Trealaw Primary School
    Treorchy Primary School
    Tylorstown Primary School
    Tref-Y-Rhyg Primary School
    Tonysguboriau Primary School
    Trelewis Primary School
    Tynewydd Primary School
    Tiryberth Primary School
    Ty Isaf Infants & Nursery School
    Thornwell Primary School
    Trellech C.P. School
    The Dell Primary School
    Trelai Primary School
    Ton-Yr-Ywen Primary School
    Tongwynlais Primary School
    Thornhill Primary School
    Tredegarville C.I.W. Primary School
    The Maelor School
    The Greenhill School
    Treorchy Comprehensive School
    Tredegar Comprehensive School
    The John Frost School
    The Bishop Of Llandaff C.I.W. High School
    Trinity Fields School & Resource Centre
    The Court Special School
    Ty Gwyn Special School
    The Hollies Special School
    Ty Gwyn Education Centres
    Tai Educational Centre
    Treffos School
    The Branas School
    The Cathedral School
    Trinant Primary School
    Ty Sign Primary School
    Tyn - y - Wern Primary
    Twyn Primary School
    Talocher School
    Twynrodyn Community School
    Ty Bronllys
    Troedyrhiw Primary School
    Ty Coryton
    Tremains Primary
    Trowbridge Primary School
    Ty Cariad
    The Potteries
    The Haven
    Teresa House
    Tenby Church In Wales Voluntary Controlled School
    Tredegar Park Primary School
    Tŷ Dan Y Coed
    Tonyrefail Community School
    Ty Dysgu
    Trefnanney School